Registrants For
September Sunday Series
Hyannis Yacht Club

September 05-30, 2010
43 people have registered for this event

J22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bob Wright


The Wright Stuff 249 J22
Dennis, MA member
2. Charles and Lisa Downey


ANDIAMO USA1344 J22
North Easton, MA HYC
3. James Edelhauser


Momentum 694 J22
Bourne, MA HYC
4. Jared Wallin


Who's Ya Daddy 756 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Jack Meade


Res Ipsa 113 J22
Marstons Mills, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Mark Sexton


Sizzler 902 J22
Harbor Bluff Road, Hyannis HYC
7. Mark Gallagher


KELM II 872 J22
Dedham, Ma. Hyannis Yacht club
8. Amanda Donohue


Blue 548 J22
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis YC
9. Mary Kate Mezzetti


Vixen 982 J22
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Stephen Howard


Crazy Horse 331 J22
weston, MA HYC
11. Mildred Conroy


Bad Kitty 1464 J22
West Dennis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
12. Bridget Creney/ Mark Wiatrowski


bob 1469 J22
Yarmouth Port, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Healy


178597 Laser
Holliston, MA Hyannis
2. Norman MacLean


180497 Laser
South Yarmouth, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Brian Leaver


183904 Laser
West Barnstable, MA Hyannis
4. Armando Garbero


ntksound 172080 Laser
Littleton, MA HYC
5. Richard Martone


159055 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
6. Chris Aitken


175210 Laser
Sandwich, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Richard Bavington


Sizzler 185850 Laser
Newton, MA HYC
8. Larry Spence


6 Laser
Centerville, MA HYC
9. Lawrence Spence


Over Easy 69 Laser
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
10. Jack Hamilton


smoke 9 Laser
south yarmouth, ma HYC
11. Stewart Roach Roach


None 190375 Laser
Osterville, Ma Wianno Yacht Club
12. Paul Revere III


Laser 110282 Laser
Hyannis, MA Barnstable YC
13. Richard Pinkowitz


10600 Laser
Newton, MA Blue Water Sailing Club
14. gerard kivney


36 Laser
w. barnstable, MA HYC
15. TONY PRIZZI JR.


176058 Laser
SOUTH DENNIS, MA HYC
16. Andrew O'Brien


61 Laser
Waban, MA Hyannis
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Crabtree


187759 Laser Radial
Centerville, MA HYC
2. Lauren Schoene


188921 Laser Radial
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. Alana O'Brien


16 Laser Radial
Waban, MA Hyannis
4. Claire O'Brien


48 Laser Radial
Waban, MA Hyannis
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Annie Spence


A-Slope 10162 Optimist
Centerville, MA Hyanis Yacht Club
2. Charlie Downey


CHARLIE 16164 Optimist
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Jack Howard


Jack's Are Wild 14577 Optimist
Avon, CT Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Jose daSilva


Riptide 10299 Optimist
Duxbury, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Megan McCullough


waterwing 11990 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
6. Mark McCullough


Slapshot 11383 Optimist
Osterville, MA HYC
7. Cam McManus


Penalty Box 9546 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
8. Lindsay McManus


Miss Mudget 12080 Optimist
Canton, MA HYC
9. Chris Adams


Hat Trick 14264 Optimist
Barnstable, MA HYC
10. Matthew Hersey


Blue Crush 12672 Optimist
Hyannis, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Julie Coffman


14073 Optimist
Needham, MA Hyannis
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network