Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 6th, 2010

November 06, 2010
30 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/14/2010
2. Jackie smiley

BYC 7721 Salud Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/15/2010
3. Paul Blank

BYC 8563 Coffee Table Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/20/2010
4. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 Whitecap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2010
5. Lynn Acosta

BYC 10137 Oh no! Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2010
6. Stacie Brandt

Balboa Yacht Club 8682 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/04/2010
7. Beverly Roberts

BYC 8929 Wayout Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/06/2010
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Campbell

BYC 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/27/2010
2. Peter Haynes

ALYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2010
3. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/04/2010
4. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2010
5. Bob Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2010
6. phil ramser

nhyc 3 surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2010
7. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2010
8. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2010
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Cazier

Balboa Yacht Club 243 Chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2010
2. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2010
3. Ed KIMBALL

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2010
4. Bar Jones

BYC 172 Blew Bayou Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2010
5. leonard connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2010
6. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/05/2010
7. Helen Duncan

NHYC 34 Idros Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/05/2010
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christophe Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 8782 Last place Laser / / 0 10/29/2010
2. Jack Martin

BYC 134188 Catch a Clew Laser / / 0 11/03/2010
3. Mark Hunter

BYC 188900 Laser / / 0 11/04/2010
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Schupak

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 6262 14 Karat Lido A / / 0 11/05/2010
2. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 6240 Lido A / / 0 11/06/2010
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sean Hunter

BYC 3804 The Green Lantern Lido B / / 0 10/25/2010
2. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 10/28/2010
3. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 6297 Wassail Lido B / / 0 10/29/2010
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network