|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Steven Natvig |
High School Silver |
Port of Los Angeles High |
- |
San Pedro, Ca |
2. |
Ashley Vincent Sarah Hanavan Pat Taylor Bryan Rust |
College |
Western Washington University |
- |
Bellingham, wa |
3. |
Steven Natvig Casper Poisez Evan Hibbard John Frank |
High School Silver |
Palos Verdes High School jv |
- |
San Pedro, CA |
4. |
Susan Schwartz Griffin Lay David Yang-Murray Keith Brayton Patrick Tara |
High School Silver |
Pacific Collegiate School (PCS) |
- |
Santa Cruz, CA |
5. |
Steven Natvig Chris Vilicich Tony Collins |
High School Gold |
Palos Verdes Var. |
- |
sanpedro, ca |
6. |
Scott Wilson Brandy Curran Robyn Lesh Riley Ghio Natalie Rehberger Miles Johannessen Ben Kaas |
High School Silver |
Bellingham |
- |
Bellingham, WA |
7. |
Marika Bergsund Reid Bergsund Leah Russell Scott Buckstaff Ashley Lin |
High School Gold |
Redwood Varsity |
- |
Belvedere, CA |
8. |
Robert Long Travis James Jennifer Bender Colin Feik Kerry Pelton Conner Fullerton Amanda Quintanilla |
College |
Texas A&M University |
- |
McKinney, TX |
9. |
William Petersen Lindsey stewart craig schifferns zachary hester Shealin Johnson |
College |
University of Hawaii |
- |
honolulu, hi |
10. |
Marika Bergsund Graham Shelton Peter Schmidt Graham Gooding |
High School Silver |
Redwood JV |
- |
Belvedere, CA |
11. |
Rob Dubuc Quinn Vangelos Ian Spilman Mark Etem Colvin Kuhn Haylee Murphy |
High School Gold |
Tamalpais High School |
- |
Sausalito, CA |
12. |
Rob Dubuc Bryce Bowyer Alexa Swartz Sam Gates Noah Barrengos Nick Dedona |
High School Silver |
Tamalpais High School JV1 |
- |
Belvedere, CA |
13. |
Sean Patno Eric Alamillo Amanda Suarez Brooke Sharp Alicia Bernhard Marie McLellan-Heck Matt Nguyen |
College |
University of California at San Diego |
- |
Fullerton, CA |
14. |
Jessica Hedrich Jessica Hedrich Alissa Donahue Nathaniel Walden Jeffrey Miller Elizabeth Werley Natalie Fang |
College |
University of Notre Dame |
- |
FREDERICKSBURG, VA |
15. |
Wells Bacon Liz Wilsterman Stephanie Kapinos Max Rollins Wells Bacon |
College |
Connecticut College |
- |
Mount Desert, ME |
16. |
Kate Rakelly Kate Rakelly Andy Reiter AJ Reiter Matt Knowles |
High School Gold |
Carlsbad High School |
- |
Carlsbad, CA |
17. |
Howard Cromwell Mac Mace Ben Spector Alexis Scott Perry Emsiek |
College |
Charleston |
- |
Charleston, SC |
18. |
Marina Fennell Sam Normington Lauren Orloff Haydon Stapelton |
High School Silver |
Piedmont High School |
- |
Piedmont, CA |
19. |
John Vandemoer Kevin Laube Kelly Ortel Sally Mace Katie Riklin |
College |
Stanford University |
- |
Stanford, CA |
20. |
Brendan Healy Julie Digiovanni Michael Grove Alice Hong Devin Laviano |
College |
U.S. Naval Academy |
- |
Arnold, MD |
21. |
Kyle Pringle Kyle Pringle Nina Anderson Ellen Hann Grace Anne Carrick |
High School Silver |
Campolindo High |
- |
Lafayette, ca |
22. |
Jacob LaDow Jacob LaDow Will Herrin Matthew Hecht Jake Reynolds Madeline Brownsea Kyle Sutter |
High School Gold |
Point Loma Varsity |
- |
San Diego, CA |
23. |
Constance Paine Scott Sinks Grant Rickon Eric Cibit Will LaDow Storm Brown Josh Shoemaker |
High School Gold |
Point Loma JV2 |
- |
San Diego, CA |
24. |
Carrie Schluter Nevin Snow Alex Ranum |
High School Gold |
Cathedral Catholic High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
25. |
Carrie Schluter Patrick Snow Georgie Ryan |
High School Gold |
Cathedral Catholic High School JV1 |
- |
San Diego, CA |
26. |
Constance Paine Olin Paine Max Maller Trevor Hecht Duncan Swain Andrew Cates Max Daubner |
High School Gold |
Point Loma JV1 |
- |
San Diego, CA |
27. |
Jon Real Gracie Young Jon Real Wilson Mokiao Jay Sanchioli |
High School Silver |
La Jolla |
- |
San Diego, CA |
28. |
Blake Martini Lindsay Grove Brandon Wood Nick Greos Ryan Clark |
College |
Santa Clara University |
- |
Santa Clara, CA |
29. |
Jon Real Bryce Nay Eric Terakjian Marisa Nienberg |
High School Silver |
La Jolla JV1 |
- |
San Diego, CA |
30. |
Haley Kirk Haley Kirk Korbin Kirk Marissa Golison Savannah Robinson Mike Anctil Steven Hopkins |
High School Gold |
Long Beach Wilson |
- |
Long Beach, CA |
31. |
Jeff McDermaid Matt McDermaid Cierra Behlmer Kylie Hess Lauren Wedikind |
High School Silver |
HBHS / PVPHS |
- |
Huntington Beach, CA |
32. |
Elizabeth Thome Elizabeth Thome Ryan Lee Jon Wilkerson Karisa Chapa |
College |
UC Davis |
- |
Davis, CA |
33. |
Jeff Merill Lucas Murray John McInerney Elle Merrill Sunny Scarbrough Johnny Blumberg Brian MacLean Jonn Merrill |
High School Silver |
Los Alamitos High School |
- |
Garden Grove, CA |
34. |
Alexander Curth Jack Barton William Gomez Eric Jones Colton Yalonis Bayard Carlson |
High School Silver |
Sir Francis Drake High School |
- |
Forest Knolls, CA |
35. |
Joe Turchiano Emma Pfohman Alex Sachs Ryann Hall |
College |
Fordham University |
- |
Garden City, NY |
36. |
Pamela York Lola Bushnell Lea Bushnell Isabel Kuhel Trevor Hughes-White Julian Maggard |
High School Silver |
San Francisco Waldorf High School |
- |
Palo Alto, CA |
37. |
Amanda Callahan George Saunders Kathleen Keaveney Eric Schwarm Meghan Place |
College |
Roger Williams University |
- |
Canton, MA |
38. |
Nicholas Weis Grant Duncan Christopher Weis Roberto Stevens |
High School Silver |
Loyola High School |
- |
El Segundo, CA |
39. |
Greg Koman Laura Walsh-Rogalski Ellie O'Brien Coleman Bowen Johnny Norfleet Greg Koman |
College |
Vermont |
- |
Burlington, VT |
40. |
Phil Ramming Dom "inator" Re Jimmy "jamz" Mathers Nicholas "no dunk" Ramming Jeff "straight to DVD" Tedmoray |
High School Gold |
Sage Hill School |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
41. |
Blaine Pedlow Eric Horrocks Alyssa Montague |
College |
Kings Point |
- |
Kings Point, NY |
42. |
Cobi Allen Logan Allen Austin Books Nicholas Armas |
High School Silver |
York/Pacific Grove |
- |
Monterey, CA |
43. |
Cody Shevitz |
College |
UC Berkeley |
- |
Berkeley, CA |
44. |
Giacomo Paoletti Rose Madden-Fulk Kai Russell Kimberly Gamble Giacomo Paoletti |
High School Silver |
Monterey High School |
- |
Del Rey Oaks, CA |
45. |
Michael Dahl Madison Vitarelli Brooke Donahue |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar Var |
- |
Newport beach, Ca |
46. |
Konner Boivon Meredith Kline Austen Boyce |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar JV1 |
- |
Corona Del Mar, Ca |
47. |
Duncan Shea Brian Wheeler Dustin Deardorff Kieron Kavanagh Renee Berkus Garret Tesman |
High School Silver |
Santa Barbara High School |
- |
Santa Barbara, CA |
48. |
Jack Thompson Alex Ivory Katie Donahue |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar JV2 |
- |
Corona Del Mar, Ca |
49. |
Jimmy Madigan Clare Dahl |
High School Silver |
Corona Del Mar JV3 |
- |
Corona Del Mar, Ca |
50. |
Duncan Shea Hunter Yegendorf Isabel Yegendorf Matt Long Stephen Long Jonathan Beardon |
High School Gold |
Dos Pueblos High School |
- |
Santa Barbara, CA |
51. |
Duncan Shea Cassidy Shevitz Cuyler Zimmerman Jake Bartlien Savanna Brown |
High School Gold |
Laguna Blanca High School |
- |
Santa Barbara, CA |
52. |
Fred Larson David Larson Foster Collins Nick Rasdal Kaitlin Driscoll |
High School Gold |
Francis Parker |
- |
La Jolla, Ca. |
53. |
Brian Swingly Samuel Ingham Amanda Hamlet Jennifer Proctor Kristen Holloway Brian Swingly |
College |
Coast Guard |
- |
New London, CT |
54. |
Charlie Welsh Stefanie Da Silva Megan Kenney Madie Chadwell |
High School Gold |
Mater Dei High School |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
55. |
Carrie Schluter James Trotter Ryan Hopps |
High School Silver |
Cathedral Catholic High School JV2 |
- |
San Diego, CA |
56. |
Charles Higgins Dillon Paiva Alexa Cavalieri Scott Hoffman Emily Reich |
College |
Old Dominion University |
- |
Norfolk, Virginia |
57. |
Erin Theodora Thomas Walker Alex Schneider Claire Alex |
High School Silver |
Mater Dei High School |
- |
CDM, CA |
58. |
Aine McLean Noelle Herring Jessie O'Dell John Cappetta Katy Carlyle Katie Thies |
High School Gold |
The Bishop's School |
- |
La Jolla, CA |
59. |
Aine McLean Matt Cappetta John Iaia David Hervey Erik Schrunk Charles Roesser |
High School Silver |
The Bishop's School JV1 |
- |
La Jolla, CA |
60. |
Alex Newton Palmer Lucky Claire Paice Bridget Lucky Alex Newton |
High School Gold |
Long Beach Poly |
- |
Long Beach, CA |
61. |
Francesca Delle Cese Francesca Delle Cese Thomas Maher |
College |
Cal Poly, SLO |
- |
San Luis Obispo, CA |
62. |
Susan Schoenrock Zac Schoenrock Gavin Thatcher Westin Thatcher Eliie Glen |
High School Silver |
Acalanes High School |
- |
Lafayette, CA |
63. |
Michael J. Callahan Christopher Barnard Hilary Kenyon Michael Campbell Annalee Leggett |
College |
Georgetown University |
- |
Washington, DC |
64. |
Fred Larson Jack Driscoll Emily Bohl |
High School Gold |
Francis Parker JV1 |
- |
La Jolla, Ca. |
65. |
Andrew Domingos Lisa Marchand Gregory Dair erica pandolfi Erin Ross Hayley Bracken |
College |
CSU Channel Islands |
- |
san Diego, CA |
66. |
William Edwards Oscar Jasklowski Erica Parker Carly Olenick Andrew Morton Emelia Pelliccio Carmen Bozina Amy Stuyvesant |
College |
UCLA |
- |
Fullerton, CA |
67. |
Alyssa Aoki Colin Camisasca Taylor Forster Catherine Bevens |
College |
Chapman |
- |
Long Beach, CA |
68. |
Dana Jones Ryan Sullivan Keely Scates Matt Foster Caitlin Beavers Kim Tilton |
College |
UC Santa Barbara |
- |
Santa Barbara, CA |
69. |
Dave Santori Jackson Van Fleet Brown Aiden Williams |
High School Silver |
School of the Arts (SOTA) |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
70. |
Will Larsen Rex Cameron Jack Porter Chris Huang Blair Johnston Colin Averill |
College |
UC Irvine |
- |
Woodside, CA |
71. |
Greg Wilkinson Tyler Sinks Katy Nastro William Bowman Emily Massa |
College |
Boston College |
- |
Chestnut Hill, MA |
72. |
Charlie arms Jessica Schember Scott Doyle Andrew Lamb Sean Kelly |
College |
Cal Maritime |
- |
vallejo, CA |
73. |
Dave Santori Natalie Davidson Nick Webb Nate Kindler-Balmy |
High School Silver |
Lowell |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
74. |
Whitney Loufek Cody Odou Will Johnson Cole Fargo Priya Bisarya Peter Kuntz Taylor Napier Conor Porter |
High School Silver |
Torrey Pines High School |
- |
San Diego, Ca |
75. |
Philip Gordon Elliot Drake Andrew Balter Hannah Darrow Hyojung Na Jessica Prange |
College |
University of Oregon |
- |
Eugene, Oregon |
76. |
Emilia Clementi Cooper Strong Chet Burrows Dominick Vanderlip Sydney Jacques Nashon Cromwell |
High School Silver |
Pacific Palisades High School |
- |
Pacific Palisades, CA |
77. |
Brian Angel Brandon Folkman Jordan Martucci Matt Svetic Geoffrey St. John Max Stritzinger |
High School Silver |
Mira Costa / Redondo Union |
- |
Redondo Beach, CA |
78. |
Payson Infelise |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School Varsity |
- |
Balboa, CA |
79. |
Payson Infelise |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School JV3 |
- |
Balboa, CA |
80. |
Payson Infelise |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School JV2 |
- |
Balboa, CA |
81. |
Payson Infelise |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School JV1 |
- |
Balboa, CA |
82. |
Michael Segerblom Kelsey Rupp Stephen Lue |
College |
University of Southern California |
- |
Costa Mesa, CA |
83. |
William Ward Michael Menninger Frances Kupersmith Megan Magill Meredith Powlison |
College |
St Marys College |
- |
St Marys City, MD |
84. |
Brittany Hallaway Esteban Forrer Patrick Powell Chuckie Eaton Katie Dowling Ryan Nies Jenny Melnick Kaitlin Dunphey |
High School Gold |
Coronado High School |
- |
Coronado, Ca |