Registrants For
USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA

July 13-15, 2011
165 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Wehner
*
Alex Bonn
6374 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
2. Jake Bennet
*
HARRY POSNER
6233 Club 420
*, * Pleon
3. Eliza Garry
*
Aidan Kennedy
3312 Club 420
*, * Pleon
4. Nicholas Mehlman
*
Brady Winn
4852 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
5. Teddy Farnsworth
*
Emma Mooradian
4717 Club 420
*, * Portland Yacht Club
6. Peter Kyros
*

[Pending]
4131 Club 420
*, * Portland Yacht Club
7. Sam Alexander
*
Clayton Sasaki
6121 Club 420
*, * Pleon Yacht club
8. James Collins
*
Antonia Leggett
2172 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
9. Jacob Martz
*
Allyson Conway
4662 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
10. Lucas Martz
*
Antonia Rerisi
4664 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Assn.
11. Peter Lynn
*
Lydia Grasberger
3912 Club 420
*, * Pleon YC
12. Samuel Rodiger
*
Jesse Conway
1118 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Cam Holley
*

[Pending]
4660 Club 420
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
14. Graham Roeber
*

[Pending]
6212 Club 420
*, * harraseeket yacht club
15. Chris Callahan
*
Matthew Callahan
6366 Club 420
*, * Sandy Bay YC
16. Ray Syron
*
katherine Callahan
6367 Club 420
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
17. Nicholas Clark
*
Aaron George
6365 Club 420
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
18. Ellis Price
*
Emily Jennings
6211 Club 420
*, * Harraseeket Yacht Club
19. Miranda Bakos
*
Matthew Felsenthal
3289 Club 420
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
20. Kate Pearson
*
Evelyn O'Neil
781 Club 420
*, * Hull Yacht Club
21. Anna Morin
*

[Pending]
14369 Club 420
*, * Portland Junior Yacht Club
22. lindsay burroughs
*
Tucker Grout
6213 Club 420
*, * harraseeket yacht club
23. Jeremy Hill
*
charlotte ide
6384 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
24. Justin Tedeschi
*
Samantha Bobo
5 Club 420
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
25. Clark Uhl
*
Thornton Uhl
2249 Club 420
*, * Pleon
26. MH Johnson
*

[Pending]
9 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
27. Allison Ross
*
Marion Cundari
6375 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
28. Matthew Lau-Hansen
*
Courtney Newell
8 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
29. Quinn Andersen
*

[Pending]
4672 Club 420
*, * msa
30. Luke Andersen
*
Ethan Andersen
4707 Club 420
*, * msa
31. Patrick Greene
*
Thomas Caplain
6380 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
32. Joseph Personeni
*
Kyle McCaig
6377 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
33. Katharine Viles
*
Olivia Cronin-Golomb
33 Club 420
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
34. Liam Viles
*
Jack Sheehan
1468 Club 420
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
35. Lea Hermanns
*

[Pending]
1117 Club 420
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
36. James Turner
*
Isabella Ellis
5947 Club 420
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
37. Robert Piispanen
*
Burton McHugh
5038 Club 420
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
38. Ben Turner
*
Jack Underhill
6388 Club 420
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
39. Lindsay Ford
*
Mairead Kennedy
1566 Club 420
*, * Pleon
40. Scott Calnan
*
Erin Mallia
6264 Club 420
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
 


Club 420 Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kyle Gundersen
*
Elizabeth Baker
1116 Club 420 Green
*, * cohasset yacht club
2. Haley Clemson
*
Emily Croteau
3271 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
3. Carly Gundersen
*
Cadie Higginson
1119 Club 420 Green
*, * cohasset yacht club
4. Hollis Hunnewell
*
Noelle Higginson
1111 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Patrick Huber
*
Rowan Lampert
6370 Club 420 Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
6. Lindsay Neuberger
*
jaita richon
6371 Club 420 Green
*, * Sandy By Yacht Club
7. Luke Fariel
*
Ross Feldman
6372 Club 420 Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
8. Julian Jackson
*
Matthew Bombard
6 Club 420 Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
9. Ian Weist
*
Ben Zorfas
6368 Club 420 Green
*, * SBYC
10. Lydia Antrim
*
Sara Martin
3354 Club 420 Green
*, * Nahant Sailing Program
11. Amelia Pedone
*
Chloe Blair
4 Club 420 Green
*, * Lincoln Sailing Center
12. Joseph Menesale
*
Zach Lytle
32891 Club 420 Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
13. Pete Ross
*
Matthew Personeni
6386 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
14. Lydia Mullan
*

[Pending]
9 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
15. Rennie Westcott
*
Reed Westcott
1113 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Jake Johnson
*
Christian Kennedy
6327 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
17. Spencer Leuba
*
Hunter van Gemeren
5624 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
18. Christian Cunnie
*
Steven Iantosca
CSC1 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
19. Lily McCarthy
*
Bri Crough
6308 Club 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
20. Michael Houllahan
*

[Pending]
5626 Club 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
21. Nicole O'Brien
*
Stephanie O'Brien
992 Club 420 Green
*, * CPYC
22. Jackie Sweeney
*
Bridget Turner
81 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacght Club
23. Owen Henderson
*

[Pending]
43 Club 420 Green
*, * Hull YC
24. Christian Calnan
*

[Pending]
S514 Club 420 Green
*, * Scituate Harbor YC
25. Thomas Kylander
*
Andreas Migliaccio
6149 Club 420 Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
26. Elle Barrett
*
tess malerbi
511 Club 420 Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
27. Conor MacNeill
*
Ruby Zaveri
5402 Club 420 Green
*, * SHYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jamie Bloxham
*

189722 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
2. Bryce Andreasen
*

181272 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
3. Tuckerman Jones
*

190208 Laser Radial
*, * PYC
4. Matt Adam
*

09219 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
5. hannah lynn
*

183904 Laser Radial
*, * pleon yc
6. Benjamin Rotner
*

193987 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
7. Christina Mignosa
*

167435 Laser Radial
*, * pleon yacht club
8. Ryan McLaughlin
*

170811 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon YC
9. Renee Torrie
*

25 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
10. Andrew Reiley
*

180082 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
11. Julia Reiley
*

175045 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
12. Benjamin Zheng
*

163 Laser Radial
*, * Community Boating Inc.
13. Christopher Manson-Hing
*

6173 Laser Radial
*, * Cottage Park Yacht Club
14. Peter Girard
*

175054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Boating, Inc.
15. Alex Myers
*

186544 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
 


N10 Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laurel Pearson
*
Isabel Donabed
4043 N10 Spinnaker
*, * Hull Yacht Club
 


N10 Without Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Robinson
*
shea morrissey
4056 N10 Without Spinnaker
*, * South Shore Yacht Club
2. Michaila MacDonald
*
Abbie Lee
ssyc3 N10 Without Spinnaker
*, * south Shore yacht Club
3. Megan Laurie
*
Lauren Anastos
SSYC1 N10 Without Spinnaker
*, * South Shore Yacht Club
4. Emily Williams
*
Maeve Lee
ssyc4 N10 Without Spinnaker
*, * South Shore yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jed Bell
*

16315 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
2. Nick Kersten
*

14234 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nahant Dory Club / FAST
3. Meredith Julian
*

10262 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
4. Audrey Morin
*

8209 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Junior Yacht Club
5. Caleb Robinson
*

17764 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
6. Ben Palmer
*

9600 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
7. Ben Monnich
*

17299 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
8. Griffin Webber
*

6327 Optimist
Red
*, * Sandy Bay YC
9. Emma Perry
*

5499 Optimist
Red
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Grace Mooradian
*

19148 Optimist
Blue
*, * portland yacht club
11. Elizabeth Babcock
*

7387 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
12. Lucy Alexander
*

11042 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland YC
13. Cameron Loncoski
*

18926 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
14. Emmitt Zinn
*

11533 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
15. Rachel Foster
*

11577 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
16. matthew safford
*

16327 Optimist
Red
*, * sbyc
17. Tristan Bannerman
*

5521 Optimist
Red
*, * sandy bay yacht club
18. Audrey O'Neil
*

15822 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hull Yacht Club
19. Abby McGrath
*

15832 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hull Yacht Club
20. Tyler Buckeridge
*

11115 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
21. John Mills
*

15829 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
22. David Mills
*

2497 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
23. Kaylee Hill
*

11742 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
24. Michael Hill
*

7818 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
25. henry binder
*

14752 Optimist
White
*, * hull yacht club
26. Aram Donabed
*

16820 Optimist
Red
*, * Hull Yacht Club
27. Abby Naughton
*

10908 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
28. Cooper siepert
*

8706 Optimist
Red
*, * portland yacht club
29. Zachary Lehan
*

16317 Optimist
Red
*, * Hull YC
30. Connor Lehan
*

15451 Optimist
Red
*, * Hull YC
31. Gillian Winn
*

14993 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
32. Andrew Benagh
*

19408 Optimist
Blue
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
33. Nathaniel Rautio
*

15600 Optimist
Red
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
34. Nicole Torrie
*

17317 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
35. Ian McCaffrey
*

190 Optimist
White
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
36. Mackenzie Howie
*

6455 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
37. Hillman Hollister
*

11876 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
38. Jimmy Krupka
*

18669 Optimist
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
39. Sam White
*

13334 Optimist
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
40. Ryan Frauenholz
*

6917 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
41. Matthew Dickey
*

2880 Optimist
Blue
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
42. Brendan Carroll
*

44 Optimist
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
43. Reid Shanabrook
*

15288 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
44. Morgan Langenhagen
*

16676 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
45. Paulaine Goldsmith
*

19406 Optimist
Blue
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
46. Rowan Byrne
*

17396 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
47. Maeve Glancy
*

9417 Optimist
Blue
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
48. Kelsey Detels
*

8390 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
49. Max Carbone
*

18704 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nahant Dory Club
50. Francis Cundari
*

3590 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
51. Jack Garvey
*

16148 Optimist
Blue
*, * manchester sailing
52. Nathan Tedford
*

8057 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
53. Peyton Belsher
*

18172 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
54. Stewart HUtchinson
*

4644 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
55. jennifer casey
*

10934 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
56. cameron nelson
*

2317 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
57. Cortie Gensler
*

18672 Optimist
Red
*, * Winchester Boat Clib
58. Danilel Kylander
*

13082 Optimist
Red
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Haley Andreasen
*

11033 Optimist Green
*, * Pleon YC
2. Lauren Kersten
*

9045 Optimist Green
*, * Nahant Dory Club
3. Leah Cohen
*

16979 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham YC/FAST
4. Kristina Dietrich
*

13518 Optimist Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
5. Marisa Goolgasian
*

16 Optimist Green
*, * Lincoln Maritine Center
6. Jake Casey
*

19 Optimist Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
7. Nicholas Hunnefeld
*

14 Optimist Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime Center
8. Max Hirsh
*

15 Optimist Green
*, * Lincoln Maritime
9. Julia Jeffries
*

18662 Optimist Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
10. Cat Krupka
*

16587 Optimist Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
11. Steven Curcuru
*

12754 Optimist Green
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
12. Patrick McManus
*

140731 Optimist Green
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
13. Christian Henkenmeier
*

14856 Optimist Green
*, * Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
14. Sam Prudden
*

11582 Optimist Green
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
15. Annabelle Ayer
*

7913 Optimist Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
16. Brian DiGiovanni
*

140631 Optimist Green
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
17. jack moskowitz
*

5718 Optimist Green
*, * shyc
18. Maxwell Hetherington-Young
*

7529 Optimist Green
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
19. Lila Belsher
*

4541 Optimist Green
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
20. Jack denker
*

16274 Optimist Green
*, * hingham yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network