Registrants For
Wianno Yacht Club Optimist Invitational 2011
Wianno Yacht Club

July 26-27, 2011
136 people have registered for this event

Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Patrick Fearons
*

16508 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * BYC/FAST
2. Seamus Fearons
*

18734 Optimist Championship
White
*, * BYC/FAST
3. Will Cannistraro
*

18791 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wianno
4. Parker Tonissi
*

18793 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Byc
5. Siobhan Golonka
*

1524 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Royal Vancouver/Royal Victoria
6. Tara Golonka
*

CAN 1452 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Royal Vancouver/Royal Victoria
7. LUCY WILMOT
*

11554 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * San Francisco YC
8. Sally Wilmot
*

15454 Optimist Championship
White
*, * San Francisco Y.C.
9. Jud Hawk
*

16494 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Memoli
*

16328 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
11. Brian O'Rourke
*

15761 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
12. Gianni Cavallo
*

18598 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * NBYC
13. Stephen Stickells
*

11504 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wianno
14. Louise Conaty
*

18018 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club/ Grand Cove Yacht Club
15. John Mastrandrea
*

12543 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Rochester Yacht Club
16. Sam Johnsen
*

18611 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Weekapaug
17. Camden Baer
*

13649 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno
18. Thomas Glover
*

1114 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
19. Thomas Beardsley
*

13027 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. Eva Clough
*

7888 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
21. alex falcone
*

11857 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * wild harbor yacht club
22. Brooke Shachoy
*

14440 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
23. Alexander D'Amario
*

11744 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Brenton Cover Racing Program
24. Griffin Ernst
*

NYC22 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
25. Lawson Lewis
*

13436 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
26. Nathan Borovick
*

11710 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Falmouth
27. Brian Coppola
*

9159 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Falmouth
28. Andrew Sheerin
*

9445 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Brenton Cove /Ida Lewis
29. Henry Hayden
*

15646 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FAST
30. Christian Wagner
*

12168 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
31. Max Spence
*

12064 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito YC
32. Olivia Gonzalez
*

19092 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor/UKSC
33. Evan Cabre
*

16308 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
34. Henry Burnes
*

16313 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno/FAST
35. Eli Burnes
*

18499 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno/FAST
36. Harry Carley
*

5 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * CMYC
37. Indiana Sobol
*

16312 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
38. Zachary Bresnick
*

15482 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
39. Abbott Gifford
*

1113 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
40. Noah Kelleher
*

14363 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Brenton Cove/Sail Newport
41. Ed Goggin
*

5896 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis
42. Henry Pardo
*

12860 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
43. Miles Jordi
*

7880 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
44. Caelan Watts
*

14448 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
45. Jackson White
*

83381 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
46. Gabrielle Rizika
*

17115 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wianno / Fast
47. Hannah White
*

11702 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
48. Ben Rizika
*

17113 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno / FAST
49. Michael Collins
*

16344 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
50. Chris Adam
*

18895 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Ida Lewis
51. Charlie vrattos
*

19416 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * beverly yacht club
52. Julia Downey
*

16164 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST
53. OLIVIA VAN DEN BORN
*

16307 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
54. Hannah Trelegan
*

10271 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
55. William Blauvelt
*

4130 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * CMYC
56. Chris Adams
*

14264 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
57. alyssa mazur
*

11633 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * whyc
58. Sophie Hibben
*

16980 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
59. Charlie Hibben
*

16778 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
60. David McKenzie
*

12436 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
61. Jack Kirk
*

9165 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor
62. Ian Smith
*

11591 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis
63. Sam Royal
*

12645 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
64. Abigail Turner
*

310 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
65. Ryan Kirk
*

978 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
66. Hayden Earl
*

8054 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
67. Helen Field
*

11386 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
68. Jack Howard
*

14577 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
69. Joan Kiely
*

16306 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis YC
70. Madeline Pope
*

9578 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * BYC/FAST
71. Mark mccullough
*

19210 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * hyannis yacht club
72. Megan mccullough
*

11990 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * hyannis yacht club
73. Kerry Sullivan
*

16305 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
74. Lucas Shapiro
*

16312 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
75. Cole Potter
*

18671 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * SHYC
76. Sonia Lingos-Utley
*

12533 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
77. Charles Downey
*

15479 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST
78. Jose' daSilva
*

10299 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
79. Jack Evans
*

10644 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Fiona Lonergan
*

18132 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * BYC
2. hayden crawford
*

4545 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * hyannis
3. Gideon Burnes Heath
*

15942 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * WIANNO
4. Caroline Hughes
*

15499 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno
5. Marshall Kilvert
*

1111 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
6. Ethan Godfrey
*

18675 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
7. Stephen Pellegrino, Jr.
*

16345 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
8. Reed Shachoy
*

19411 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
9. Madeline Kerr
*

3 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * VHYC
10. Gigi Diserio
*

2003 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
11. Abby Loftus
*

15474 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Stage Harbor
12. Jack Gould
*

12081 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Cotuit Mosquitos yacht Club
13. Nick Loring
*

1112 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
14. Caroine B. King
*

8 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * VHYC
15. Caroline Martone
*

13994 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * HYC
16. Alex Gonzalez
*

19270 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Stage Harbor/UKSC
17. Reed Gregory
*

15458 Optimist Green Fleet
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
18. William George
*

1115 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
19. Oscar Burnes
*

17401 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno
20. Stephen Morris
*

6366 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
21. Nicholas OToole
*

3678 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * HYC
22. Walter Sullivan
*

11353 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * WDYC
23. Sam Reilly
*

7854 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
24. Tommy Styron
*

2 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * VHYC
25. Philip Devlin
*

1116 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
26. CJ McKenna
*

8021 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
27. Fraser Pesek
*

10289 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno
28. Mikayla Mathieu
*

5936 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * HYC
29. Max von Schroeter
*

16341 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
30. Lia Kornmehl
*

U20 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
31. Schuyler St Germain
*

15508 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * VHYC
32. John Egger
*

ISV8008 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
33. Alexei Sudofsky
*

18143 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * BYC
34. ANTHONY JACKSON
*

5 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * VHYC
35. Julia Cochran
*

5644 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * CMYC
36. Gates Van der Wolk
*

16770 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno
37. Julia O'Connor
*

10265 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wild Harbor
38. jonathan riley
*

17602 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * BYC
39. Orly Burnes
*

8902 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
40. Hailey Pemberton
*

9167 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
41. Ben Shachoy
*

18725 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly
42. Liam Kirk
*

5888 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wild Harbor
43. Julia Royal
*

12845 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Stage Harbor
44. Evie Curtis
*

111 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
45. India Daniel
*

18802 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
46. Taylor Eastman
*

13560 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Barnstable
47. Gus Richards
*

11292 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Great Island
48. John Albright
*

4632 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Great Island Yacht Club
49. SHAMUS COUGHLIN
*

11111 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * GREAT ISLAND
50. Julie Coffman
*

14073 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
51. Kathryn Potter
*

12528 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * SHYC
52. Drew Kirk
*

1473 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * WHYC
53. West lotuff
*

s16 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * wianno
54. isaac Goldman
*

3 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht club
55. Zachary Harrison
*

16777 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
56. Etienne Aust
*

15580 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly YC
57. Chloe Aust
*

2805 Optimist Green Fleet
*, * Beverly YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network