|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Carrie Schluter Nevin Snow Grace McCarthy Patrick Snow Bre Baldino |
High School Gold |
Cathedral Catholic HS |
- |
San Diego, CA |
2. |
Carrie Schluter Cutter O'Connell Molly Pleskus Storm Brown Michelle Catania |
High School Gold |
Cathedral Catholic HS |
- |
San Diego, CA |
3. |
Carrie Schluter James Trotter Jameson Perry Clayton Schluter Matt Parker Charlie Miller Katherine Matheson Frank Fink Robbie Culkin |
High School Gold |
Cathedral Catholic HS |
- |
San Diego, Ca |
4. |
Alex Newton Claire Paice Emily Golison |
High School Gold |
Long Beach Poly |
- |
Long Beach, CA |
5. |
Sydney Avitia-Jacques Gavin Abraham Cooper Strong Chet Burrows Dominick Vanderlip |
High School Silver |
Palisades Charter High School |
- |
MDR, CA |
6. |
Marissa Golison Stephen Hopkins Mike Anctil Riley Gibbs Marisa Golison |
High School Gold |
Long Beach Wilson |
- |
Long Beach, CA |
7. |
Emilia Clementi Julia Berg Evelyn Hays Lauren Heaney Sophia Cardenas Susie Riley |
High School Silver |
Marlborough School |
- |
Venice, CA |
8. |
Jack McAleer Remy Margerum Mark Roe Trevor Foss Julianne Garber |
High School Silver |
Stevenson School |
- |
Pebble Beach, CA |
9. |
Christopher Weis Grant Duncan Nick Mansfield Nathan Blais |
High School Silver |
Loyola |
- |
El Segundo, CA |
10. |
Will La Dow Jennifer Johnson Kyle Sutter Scott Sinks Rebecca McElvain Grant Rickon |
High School Gold |
Point Loma High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
11. |
Conor Porter Cody Odou Peter Kuntz Will Johnson Will Johnson Tray Muschamp |
High School Silver |
Torrey Pines |
- |
San Diego, California |
12. |
Olin Paine Johannes McElvain Andrew Cates Jake Reynolds Maddy Brownsea Trevor Hecht |
High School Gold |
Point Loma High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
13. |
Brian Angel Joe Schiff Kelly Doyle Peter Neal Geoffrey St. John Hannah Silverstein Tyler |
High School Silver |
Mira Costa High School |
- |
El Segundo, CA |
14. |
Conor Porter |
High School Silver |
Torrey Pines |
- |
San Diego, California |
15. |
Matt Hecht Emilie McMahon Aj Reiter Ander Belausteguiguitia Mercedes McPhee James Ziebarth |
High School Gold |
Point Loma High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
16. |
Brian Angel Brandon Folkman Janel DeCurtis Emma Hardy Siena Okuno Alec Caterson |
High School Gold |
Redondo Union High School |
- |
El Segundo, CA |
17. |
Adam Lahne Ivan Balarin Sarah Bunney Taro Duncan Will Paulsen Sabine Kelley |
High School Silver |
Convent and Stuart Hall |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
18. |
Allie Blecher Jesse Mason |
High School Silver |
Wildwood High School |
- |
Fullerton, CA |
19. |
Allie Blecher Nathan Jamieson |
High School Silver |
Windward High School |
- |
Fullerton, CA |
20. |
Steven Natvig Arianna Amberg Chris Vilicich Capser Poiesz Alex Smith |
High School Gold |
Palos Verdes High School |
- |
San Pedro, CA |
21. |
Steven Natvig Jessica McJones Will Nodvik Caroline Salas Lauren Barry Jocelyn Foust |
High School Silver |
Palos Verdes High School |
- |
san Pedro, ca |
22. |
Steven Natvig Jazz Cobain Vanessa Foust Lucia Varlotta Claudia Lambert kendall Keshtkar |
High School Silver |
Palos Verdes High School |
- |
san Pedro, ca |
23. |
Steven Natvig Nat Maldonado Matthew Fisch Jackie Dair James Valdez |
High School Silver |
Port of Los Angeles HS |
- |
San Pedro, CA |
24. |
Allie Blecher Simone Staff |
High School Gold |
Crossroads High School |
- |
Fullerton, CA |
25. |
Ann O'Connor Kristen Burch Jarred Dahlerbruch Lauren Wedekind Brenna Westergaard Kayla Cabral Robin Cho |
High School Silver |
PV Peninsula High School |
- |
RPV, CA |
26. |
Francesca Dana francesca dana Hannah Cobb Hannah Baylis Paloma Palmer |
High School Silver |
Convent and Stuart Hall |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
27. |
Maxence Hamker Henri Geneste Jack Childs Nicolai Sponholtz Altea Hines |
High School Silver |
Lycee Francais La Perouse |
- |
Greenbrae, Ca |
28. |
Katie Tinder |
High School Silver |
Mater Dei High School |
- |
CDM, CA |
29. |
Steve Mather James Mather Erin MacLean Jodie Horowitz Max Weinberg |
High School Gold |
Sage Hill |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
30. |
Tom Woolley Nick Bennett Gibson Buttfield Keith Roehl Sammy Shea Miles Kelly |
High School Silver |
Bay School of San Francisco |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
31. |
Vicki Nienberg Eric Tarakjian Cole Turner Francesco Macagno Andrea Iliceto Eric Tarakjian Cole Turner Francesco Macagno Andrea Iliceto |
High School Silver |
la Jolla High School |
- |
san Diego, CA |
32. |
Vicki Nienberg Jon Real Jonathon Salerno Marisa Nienberg Olivia Gu |
High School Silver |
la Jolla High School |
- |
San Diego, CA |
33. |
Katie Tinder Alex Schneider Megan Kenney Madeline Chadwell |
High School Silver |
Mater Dei High School |
- |
Corona del Mar, CA |
34. |
Katie Tinder Charlie Welsh |
High School Gold |
Mater Dei High School |
- |
Corona del Mar, CA |
35. |
Payson Infelise Ryan Davidson Greer Wattson Carolyn Smith Victoria Lewis Keenan Chung Erik Higbie |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School |
- |
Balboa, California |
36. |
Tom Woolley Hannah Woolley Nolan Van Dine Tyler Krill Sabrina Perell Chase Williams |
High School Silver |
Bay School of San Francisco |
- |
San Francisco, CA |
37. |
Payson Infelise Daniel Segerblom Franchie Cappellini Campbell D'Eliscu Bayley Davidson Jackie Cappellini Harrison Vandervort |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School JV1 |
- |
Balboa, California |
38. |
Payson Infelise Gregg Kent Jack Martin Chase Wells Sally Fuller Andrew Mather |
High School Gold |
Newport Harbor High School JV2 |
- |
Balboa, California |
39. |
Payson Infelise Wills Johnson Katie Calder Davis Hanscom Lea Russell Megan Roach Kristina Miller |
High School Silver |
Newport Harbor High School JV3 |
- |
Balboa, California |
40. |
Rich Luttrell Alex Isreb Andrew Luttrell |
High School Silver |
University High School |
- |
Irvine, CA |
41. |
David Dahl Chloe Dapp |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar HS |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
42. |
David Dahl |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar HS |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
43. |
David Dahl |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
44. |
David Dahl Clare Dahl |
High School Gold |
Corona Del Mar HS |
- |
Newport Beach, CA |
45. |
Patrick Powell Katie Dowling Esteban Forrer Chuck Eaton Ryan Nies |
High School Gold |
Coronado |
- |
coronado, ca |
46. |
Elle Merrill |
High School Gold |
Los Alamitos |
- |
garden grove, CA |
47. |
Greg Coumes Paris Henken Sterling Henken Josh Gumbleton Jack Gumbleton |
High School Gold |
Coronado |
- |
coronado, ca |
48. |
Pamella Montgomery Conor Emberley Max Schoenbrunner Rachel Neff Noelle Siroit |
High School Silver |
Alameda HS |
- |
Alameda, CA |
49. |
David Larson David Larson Foster Collins |
High School Gold |
Francis Parker |
- |
La Jolla, Ca |
50. |
David Larson Emily Bohl Marc Pelessone |
High School Gold |
Francis Parker |
- |
La Jolla, Ca |
51. |
Tod Moody Antoine Screve James Moody Sammy Steele Kennedy Placek Isabelle Sennett |
High School Gold |
Branson |
- |
Tibuorn, CA |
52. |
William Mcbride Tucker Atterbury Cuyler Zimmerman Cassidy Shevitz Carson Shevitz |
High School Silver |
Laguna Blanca High School |
- |
Santa barbara, CA |
53. |
Brian Wheeler Brian Wheeler Soren Wilde Renee Berkus Evan Heffernan |
High School Silver |
Santa Barbara High School |
- |
Santa Barbara, California |
54. |
Stephen Long Stephen Long Matthew Long Caroline Gay Jonathan Beardon |
High School Gold |
Dos Pueblos High School |
- |
Santa Barbara, California |
55. |
Hugh Kuhn Mark Etem Quinn Vangelos Sam Gates Jazzy Gerraty |
High School Gold |
Tamalpais High School |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
56. |
Hugh Kuhn Tristrom Craig Noah Barrangos Tyler Daniels Hayley Murphy Colvin Kuhn |
High School Silver |
Tamalpais High School |
- |
Mill Valley, CA |
57. |
Guy Raber Dylan Hoff Meghan Colwell Caroline Colwell Molly Colwell |
High School Silver |
Miramonte |
- |
Orinda, CA |