Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov 5, Dec 3 2011, Jan 7 & Feb 4 2012

November 05-February 04, 2012
68 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/08/2011
2. Bob Reilly

BYC 7780 (none) Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/08/2011
3. Terese Ivory

BCYC/ABYC 9210 Sea Queen Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/13/2011
4. Robert Ivory

BCYC 9567 Sea Demon II Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/13/2011
5. Lynn Acosta

BYC 10137 Oh no! Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2011
6. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2011
7. Diane Kent

BYC 9985 Rip Tide Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2011
8. Dale Woolley

Balboa Yacht Club 9486 White Lightning Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2011
9. Dennis Allison

BYC 10197 Jig Jig Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2011
10. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2011
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lee Sutherland

NHYC 48 Why Not Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/08/2011
2. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/09/2011
3. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 DRAGON LADY Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/10/2011
4. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/11/2011
5. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/17/2011
6. Matt Campbell

BYC 93 Miliapa Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/23/2011
7. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/25/2011
8. Bob Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/28/2011
9. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2011
10. Guy Doran

BCYC 258 Tiare Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2011
11. Karl Pomeroy

BCYC 262 Knot at Work Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/06/2012
12. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 02/03/2012
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nik Froehlich

SSYC 109 Wiggit Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/08/2011
2. jack cannon

balboa yacht club 74 whaever Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/09/2011
3. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 FREEDOM Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/09/2011
4. Andy Binkerd

NHYC 106 Audace Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/18/2011
5. RONALD KENT

NHYC 108 Sandpiper Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/23/2011
6. Greg Newman

Balboa YC 32 Dos Gorditos Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2011
7. Andy Everson

BCYC 37 Unwind Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2011
8. Richard Mulvania

BYC 73 Olga Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2011
9. Cazier Blatterman

Balboa Yacht Club 243 Chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/31/2011
10. len connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/31/2011
11. Rolly Pulaski

NHYC 30 Aeronca Chief Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2011
12. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2011
13. Joe Carter

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2011
14. Caleb Evertt

South Beach Yacht Club 300 Adrenalin Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2011
15. Ed Watson

BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/05/2011
16. Wert charles

BCYC 227 r&r Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/05/2012
17. Wert Chuck

BCYC 227 R&R Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/05/2012
18. Neal Crowley

BCYC 83 Tranquility Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/06/2012
19. Tom Corkett

NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/16/2012
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonathan Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/17/2011
2. Cindy Stoeckel

WORSA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/23/2011
3. Michael Volk

ALYC 81 Lighting Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2011
4. Steve Horton

N 334 HEARS A WHO! Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/04/2012
5. Mark Hurwitz

ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/25/2012
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Kent

BYC 174300 Laser / / 0 11/01/2011
2. Gator Cook

Balboa Yacht Club 194072 Edumecate Laser / / 0 11/02/2011
3. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 11/03/2011
4. Jonathan Cressy

Balboa Yacht Club 183844 POGO Laser / / 0 11/04/2011
5. Christophe Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 8782 Orange Blossoms Express! Laser / / 0 11/04/2011
6. Brett H1917Hemp

Brett Hemphill 130975 Brett Hemphill Laser / / 0 02/04/2012
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Cantley

South Coast Corinthian YC 5036 Transitio Lido A / / 0 10/29/2011
2. Len Bose

BYC 4910 Big Red Lido A / / 0 11/05/2011
3. wes selby

alyc 93000 T-N-T Lido A / / 0 11/05/2011
4. James Drury

bcyc/abyc 4963 FUDD Lido A / / 0 11/08/2011
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sean Hunter

BYC 3804 The Green Lantern Lido B / / 0 10/21/2011
2. Richard Brumley

BYC 6104 Lido 4 Lido B / / 0 10/30/2011
3. Team Mueller

BYC 804 Lido B / / 0 11/04/2011
4. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 6297 WASSAIL Lido B / / 0 11/04/2011
5. Greg Boudreaux

byc 3650 Homer Lido B / / 0 11/04/2011
6. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 11/28/2011
7. Rich & James Fischbeck

B Y C 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 12/01/2011
8. Jim Jackman

BYC 6158 FALCOR Lido B / / 0 12/03/2011
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Lil' Dude Thistle / / 0 11/01/2011
2. Pter Troin

ABYC 2270 Thistle / / 0 11/03/2011
3. Bob Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 11/04/2011
4. Ronald Meyer

LMVYC 3253 Eagle Thistle / / 0 01/03/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network