Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 5th, 2011

November 05, 2011
29 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/08/2011
2. Lynn Acosta

BYC 10137 Oh no! Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2011
3. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2011
4. Dale Woolley

Balboa Yacht Club 9486 White Lightning Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2011
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 DRAGON LADY Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/10/2011
2. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/17/2011
3. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/27/2011
4. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2011
5. Lee Sutherland

NHYC 48 Why Not Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2011
6. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2011
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2011
2. Greg Newman

Balboa YC 32 Dos Gorditos Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2011
3. Cazier Blatterman

Balboa Yacht Club 243 Chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/31/2011
4. Nik Froehlich

SSYC 109 Wiggit Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2011
5. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail n' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2011
6. Joe Carter

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2011
7. len connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2011
8. Bill Allen

NHYC 174 SEA THRU Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2011
9. Andy Everson

BCYC 37 Unwind Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2011
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonathan Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/17/2011
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Kent

BYC 174300 Laser / / 0 11/01/2011
2. Christophe Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 8782 Orange Blossoms Express! Laser / / 0 11/04/2011
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Cantley

South Coast Corinthian YC 5036 Transitio Lido A / / 0 10/29/2011
2. Jim Drury

bcyc//abyc 4963 Lido A / / 0 11/01/2011
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sean Hunter

BYC 3804 The Green Lantern Lido B / / 0 10/18/2011
2. Greg Boudreaux

byc 3650 Homer Lido B / / 0 10/27/2011
3. Team Mueller

BYC 804 Lido B / / 0 11/04/2011
4. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 6297 WASSAIL Lido B / / 0 11/04/2011
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Lil' Dude Thistle / / 0 11/01/2011
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network