Registrants For
Sanguinetti Dinghy Regatta
California Yacht Club

May 06, 2012
37 people have registered for this event

Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ryan Eastwood

18025 Optimist Championship *, * SBYC
2. Kieran Shocklee

17767 Optimist Championship *, * California Yacht Club
3. Annika Fedde

17734 Optimist Championship *, * Ventura Yacht Club
4. Drea Keswater

KHYC5 Optimist Championship *, * KHYC
5. Sean (Shark) Tallman

17130 Optimist Championship *, * KHYC
6. Matty Matich

17096 Optimist Championship *, * CBYC
7. bastien rasse

18472 Optimist Championship *, * DRYC
8. Cameron Scheiblauer

15197 Optimist Championship *, * SBYC
9. Caden Scheiblauer

17123 Optimist Championship *, * SBYC
10. Lukas Kraak

14782 Optimist Championship *, * CBYC
11. Calvin Tiernan

KHYC-1 Optimist Championship *, * King Harbor Yacht Club
12. GAVIN MCJONES

10202 Optimist Championship *, * Cabrillo Beach YC
13. Ryan Janov

13043 Optimist Championship *, * CYC
14. Grant Janov

13581 Optimist Championship *, * cyc
15. Siena Okuno

19860 Optimist Championship *, * KHYC
16. KUBA FRYBES

18248 Optimist Championship *, * Del rey Yacht Club
17. Frankie Dair

18192 Optimist Championship *, * CalYC
18. chance weston

18494 Optimist Championship *, * cbyc
19. Kyle Collins

15 Optimist Championship *, * CBYC
20. Cole Chiverton

KHYC-3 Optimist Championship *, * KHYC
21. Maia Dastur

13098 Optimist Championship *, * CYC
22. Julia Rychlik

18371 Optimist Championship *, * DRYC
23. Sean Harrigan

16916 Optimist Championship *, * Junior Member/CYC
24. Gavin Abraham

Optimist Championship *, * CYC
25. LUCAS PIERCE

17145 Optimist Championship *, * SBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Daniel Cervantes

7 Optimist Green *, * William Cervantes
2. nathaniel parszik

0 Optimist Green *, * cbyc
3. Jack Lehrer

18204 Optimist Green *, * Del Rey Yacht Club
4. Kyten Arthur

6 Optimist Green *, * King Harbor
5. Sydney Hawk

17398 Optimist Green *, * CYC
6. Colton Felmar

11 Optimist Green *, * CBYC
7. Isabel Martin Horvath

0 Optimist Green *, * CBYC
8. Finneas Weeks

17799 Optimist Green *, * CYC
9. Ali Manfield

17163 Optimist Green *, * cyc
10. wolfe farrell

17223 Optimist Green *, * sccyc
11. rhys Meyer

7 Optimist Green *, * CBYC
12. connor storr

15157 Optimist Green *, * cbyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network