Registrants For
2012 Alfonso Regatta & Sutter Cup - Laser D14 Championship
Gulfport Yacht Club
March 17-18, 2012
43 people have registered for this event
Finn
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Austin Sperry*
-
- USA52
Finn -
* , *
St. Francis Yacht Club
2.
John Dane III*
-
- USA 95
Finn -
* , *
PCYC
3.
Jay Williams*
-
- JAY
Finn -
* , *
PCYC
4.
Jim Hunter*
-
- USA23
Finn -
* , *
uccaneer
Laser Full
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
John Watson Galloway*
-
- 15655
Laser Full -
* , *
Gulfport Yacht Club
2.
Karl Kleinschrodt*
-
- 185955
Laser Full -
* , *
Buccaneer
3.
Philip Rooke*
-
- 177021
Laser Full -
* , *
BucYC
4.
Dodge Rees*
-
- 194084
Laser Full -
* , *
Pensacola Yacht Club
5.
Adrian Pereira Pereira*
-
- 192939
Laser Full -
* , *
Fairhope YC
Laser Radial
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Sam Hopkins*
-
- 181836
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
GULFPORT YC
2.
Hugh Hawkins*
-
- 154516
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
Gulfport YC
3.
Miia Newman*
-
- 140931
Laser Radial Female
* , *
Biloxi
4.
Skip Webster*
-
- 198010
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
PontYC
5.
John Harrison Doucet*
-
- 175525
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
GYC
6.
Khloe Ohliger*
-
- 1
Laser Radial Female
* , *
Lbyc
7.
Patrick Rivers*
-
- B 2
Laser Radial Open
* , *
Long Beach Yacht Club/BYC
8.
Jacob Seicshnaydre*
-
- 000
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
GYC
9.
erin keefer*
-
- 210428
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
long beach yacht club
10.
devin keister*
-
- 182395
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
Tammany yacht club
11.
Jack Wacker*
-
- 18
Laser Radial Junior
* , *
Buccaneer YC
Optimist
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Michael Haupt*
-
- 8433
Optimist Blue
* , *
Southern Yacht Club
2.
Kale Killeen*
-
- 8123
Optimist Red
* , *
Southern
3.
scott sonnier*
-
- 12034
Optimist White
* , *
Southern YC
4.
Langston Goldenberg*
-
- 9654
Optimist White
* , *
SYC
5.
Miller Goldenberg*
-
- 6822
Optimist White
* , *
SYC
6.
William Diaz*
-
- 13899
Optimist White
* , *
BWYC
7.
Ricky Welch*
-
- 15112
Optimist Blue
* , *
Long Beach Yacht Club
8.
Scott Guy*
-
- 16625
Optimist Blue
* , *
Gulfport
9.
Teal Salloum*
-
- 1040
Optimist White
* , *
gyc
10.
John Stark*
-
- 10007
Optimist Blue
* , *
Southern Yacht Club
11.
Dawson Doucet*
-
- 12034D
Optimist Red
* , *
GYC
12.
Louis Doucet*
-
- 13792
Optimist Red
* , *
GYC
13.
Christy Charbonnet*
-
- 16710
Optimist Blue
* , *
PCYC
14.
Michael Burns*
-
- 10199
Optimist White
* , *
PCYC
15.
William Weinbecker*
-
- 12101
Optimist White
* , *
Southern Yacht Club
16.
Allison Weinbecker*
-
- 13774
Optimist Blue
* , *
Southern Yacht Club
17.
Boyd Housey*
-
- 14006
Optimist Blue
* , *
PCYC
18.
Claire Housey*
-
- 7785
Optimist White
* , *
PCYC
19.
Kevin McKee*
-
- 15051
Optimist Red
* , *
Southern Yacht Club
Optimist Green
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Charlie Garrison*
-
- 2
Optimist Green -
* , *
Buccaneer
2.
Madison Clem*
-
- 23741
Optimist Green -
* , *
tyc
3.
aiden keister*
-
- 9440
Optimist Green -
* , *
Tammany yacht club
4.
Caleb Keister*
-
- 4524
Optimist Green -
* , *
tyc