Registrants For
Marblehead Junior Race Week
For more information about Pleon programs and regattas, visit www.pleon.org

July 23-25, 2012
276 people have registered for this event

420 Champ
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Clark Uhl
*
Thornton Uhl
2249 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
2. Clayton Sasaki
*
Anna Morin
6906 420 Champ
*, * Portland Yacht Club
3. Mcvitty LaPointe
*
Peter O'Brien
2369 420 Champ
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
4. Sasha Jones
*
Lydia Morin
14680 420 Champ
*, * Camden Yacht Club
5. David Zymba
*
Josh George
566 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
6. Ryan Walker
*
Alexander Kerai
975 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
7. Anna Brown
*
Eavan Flanagan
10018 420 Champ
*, * Camden Yacht Club
8. Lindsay Neuberger
*
Patrick Huber
6367 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
9. Jacob Binder
*
Aaron George
6369 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
10. Lydia Mullan
*
Josh Clemson
5 420 Champ
*, * Winchester Boat Club
11. Olivia Aswad
*
Olivia Cooke
3444 420 Champ
*, * NAHANT
12. Kathryn Dunn
*
Shannon McGowan
1118 420 Champ
*, * cohasset yacht club
13. Henry Gates
*
Reid Levick
6371 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
14. Jonathan Baker
*
Hale Davis
5015 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
15. Camille Homa
*
Cashel Rice
456 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
16. Sara Klik
*
Kate Nota
6887 420 Champ
*, * Brenton Cove Racing Team
17. Lydia Antrim
*
Sara Martin
3354 420 Champ
*, * Nahant Sailing Program
18. Peter Girard
*
Juan Pablo Enrique
CBI3 420 Champ
*, * Community Boating Inc.
19. Aidan Dougherty
*
Libby McDonald
33 420 Champ
*, * Community Boating Inc.
20. Peter Thibodeau
*
Grace Papp
5068 420 Champ
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
21. Ellis Price
*
Emelia von Saltza
6214 420 Champ
*, * Harraseeket Yacht Club
22. Trammell Evans
*
Liam Aherne
BH34 420 Champ
*, * Bucks Harbor Yacht Club
23. Colburn Symes
*
Alexandra Paradis
6373 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
24. Nicolas Brackett
*
Nate Thomas
11 420 Champ
*, * Community Boating Inc.
25. Adam Piispanen
*
Sam Denney
50821 420 Champ
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
26. Benjamin Geffken
*
Audrey Milte
CSC06 420 Champ
*, * Courageous Sailing
27. Angelina Todaro
*
Cameron Roy
IJS16 420 Champ
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
28. William Wallace
*
Noah Rogers
IJS14 420 Champ
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
29. Emily Swanborg
*
Jesse Conway
1119 420 Champ
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
30. Kyle Gundersen
*
Sam Rodiger
1116 420 Champ
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
31. Carly Gundersen
*
Mackenzie Axelson
11116 420 Champ
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
32. Rennie Westcott
*
Hollis Hunnewell
1111 420 Champ
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
33. Reed Westcott
*
Colleen McGowan
1113 420 Champ
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
34. Ben MacShane
*
Peter Remsen
5036 420 Champ
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
35. Abby Finkenauer
*
Katie Smith
2745 420 Champ
*, * Stonington Harbor Yacht Club
36. Joseph Caruso
*
Austen Hendler
6368 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
37. Isabelle Fitzpatrick
*
Jaita Richon
6366 420 Champ
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht
38. Carsten Ueckert-LaPlante
*
Elliot Bates
IJS15 420 Champ
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
39. Kyle Kliss
*
Jake Pechet
6246 420 Champ
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
40. Elle Reynolds
*
Grace Eysenbach
BH31 420 Champ
*, * Bucks harbor yacht club
41. Perry Chase
*
Douglas Hamilton
BH32 420 Champ
*, * Buck's Harbor Yacht Club
42. Nicholas Pfosi
*
Joshua Pfosi
1657 420 Champ
*, * UNH Community Sailing
43. Austin Gillespie
*
mark kamen
3356 420 Champ
*, * Nahant Sailing Program
44. Nainoa Nathanson
*
Bret Milot
1919 420 Champ
*, * Nainoa Nathanson
45. Ray Mangiaratti
*
Kate Bjerregaard
6456 420 Champ
*, * bristol yacht club RI
 


420 Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christian Kennedy
*
Lily McCarthy
6327 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
2. Jake Johnson
*
Steven Iantosca
6308 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailling Club
3. Sam Thorne
*
Will Thompson
1566 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
4. Emma Perry
*
Tristan Bannerman
6365 420 Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
5. Luke O'Brien
*
Margery Wilson
CSC1 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Sailing Club
6. Nicholas Pandapas
*
Nick Ivers
45 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
7. Michael Houllahan
*
Michael Yorsz
5626 420 Green
*, * Winchester Boat Club
8. Rachel Foster
*
Jennifer Casey
4566 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
9. George Sabin
*
George Ryan
13879 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
10. Ryan Callori
*
Katie Rodger
P1 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
11. Kyle Aikman
*
Henry Martin
3859 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
12. Jeremy McCauley
*
Tyler George
6372 420 Green
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
13. Teddy Libelo
*
Ella O'Connor
2524 420 Green
*, * Sandy Point Yacht Club
14. Katie Bresnahan
*
Pamela Chansky
2154 420 Green
*, * Sandy Point Sailing Association
15. Jack Dennehy
*
Daniel Mercer
SSP7 420 Green
*, * Swampscott Yacht Club
16. Cristian Scopa
*
Alexander Burnham
IJS12 420 Green
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
17. Max Caso
*
Emily Gaylord
CSC01 420 Green
*, * Courageous Sailing
18. Ryan Kent
*
Mason Sirois
IJS13 420 Green
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
19. Michael Norcott
*
Benjamin Cormier
958 420 Green
*, * none
20. Bennett Tierney
*
Elizabeth Baker
1115 420 Green
*, * Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Jack Garrard
*
Emily Garrard
56 420 Green
*, * Pleon
22. Laura Smith
*
Connor Mackey
2109 420 Green
*, * Sail Salem
23. Benjamin Pitman
*
Charlotte Westhoven
444 420 Green
*, * Swampscott
24. Jack Sheehan
*
Thomas Anastasi
1468 420 Green
*, * Quannapowitt YC
25. Geoffery Currier
*
Ruari O'Cearuil
2704 420 Green
*, * Jubilee Yacht Club
26. Thibaud Rousse
*
Andrew Ordentlich
5947 420 Green
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
27. Aidan Lane
*
Marisa Doherty
5943 420 Green
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
28. Morgan Welles
*
Henry Brown
2613 420 Green
*, * Christmas Cove
29. Olivia Indelicato
*
Michaela Towfighi
4142 420 Green
*, * Pleon
30. Emma Kelly
*
Lucie Welles
2766 420 Green
*, * Christmas Cove
31. Arjen Steegstra
*
Taeghan Hagood
6221 420 Green
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
32. Talman Fortune
*
Peter Stone
5020 420 Green
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
33. Alden Haverly
*
Nick Senich
5171 420 Green
*, * east bay sailing
34. Lauren Sorgio
*
Grace Materne
4713 420 Green
*, * Christmas Cove Association
35. Kelly Driscoll
*
Sophya Fuccione
4726 420 Green
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Benjamin Cohen
*

198370 Laser
*, * Hull Yacht Club
2. Erik McCaffrey
*

181092 Laser
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
3. Eric Morrison
*

13 Laser
*, * Agamenticus YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Briana Nisbet
*

159926 Laser 4.7
*, * agameticus
2. Phil Pilon
*

7 Laser 4.7
*, * Sail Newport
3. Kyle Easton
*

119740 Laser 4.7
*, * Jubilee Yacht Club
4. Mitchell Busa
*

8 Laser 4.7
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
5. Nicole Busa
*

179958 Laser 4.7
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
6. Eve Rice
*

148603 Laser 4.7
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
7. Tucker Grout
*

5 Laser 4.7
*, * Harraseeket
8. Claire Caplan
*

117844 Laser 4.7
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
9. Ryan Grady
*

174700 Laser 4.7
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
10. Sam Lippmann
*

201293 Laser 4.7
*, * UNH Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Kinney
*

189717 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
2. Hannah Lynn
*

175954 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
3. Bryce Andreasen
*

177264 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Pleon YC
4. Christina Mignosa
*

167435 Laser Radial
*, * pleon yacht club
5. Niamh Hodkinson
*

173251 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
6. Masa Sakamoto
*

26 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
7. Benjamin Rotner
*

193987 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
8. Erika Barth
*

66449 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Northern Lake George Yacht Club
9. Jamie Bloxham
*

189722 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon YC
10. William Bloxham
*

199787 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
11. Julia Reiley
*

175045 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
12. Emily Croteau
*

210185 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
13. Haley Clemson
*

168578 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
14. Renee Torrie
*

183911 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon Yacht club
15. Tyler Fleig
*

196099 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Sail Newport/Brenton Cove Race Team
16. Norbert Mongeon III
*

187287 Laser Radial
*, * Greenwich Bay Sailing Association
17. Ryan Gershuny
*

196249 Laser Radial
*, * Universtity of New Hampshire
18. Jake Rizika
*

199350 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * wianno yacht club
19. Alexandra (Allie) Maurillo
*

198345 Laser Radial
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club (NY)
20. Brittany Bertaux
*

170997 Laser Radial
*, * Jubilee
21. Thomas Bouchard
*

172102 Laser Radial
*, * University of New Hampshire
22. Sarah McDaid
*

6 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Newport/BCRP
23. Patrick McDaid
*

176033 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Newport/BCRP
24. Davis Gold
*

176222 Laser Radial
*, * Pleon
25. Chris Dsida
*

163 Laser Radial
*, * Community Boating Inc.
26. Matthew Safford
*

198365 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * pleon
27. Neil Thomas
*

147323 Laser Radial
Smythe
*, * Unh community sailing
28. Stephen Young
*

134201 Laser Radial
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
29. Gabrielle Rizika
*

199587 Laser Radial
*, * WYC
30. Terence O'Brien
*

11918 Laser Radial
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
31. Cooper Siepert
*

101194 Laser Radial
*, * Portland Yacht Club
32. Nikolas Liolios
*

19 Laser Radial
*, * UNH Community Sailing
33. Emmet Todd
*

21 Laser Radial
*, * UNH
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sammantha Farrar
*

3386 Open Bic
*, * pleon
2. Sam Thompson
*

3396 Open Bic
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
3. Ryan Hamilton
*

3485 Open Bic
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
4. Charlie Bushman
*

3596 Open Bic
*, * Pleon
5. Emma Bushman
*

3439 Open Bic
*, * Pleon
6. Cricket Tompkins
*

3387 Open Bic
*, * PYC/CYC
7. Zack Magee
*

5728 Open Bic
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
8. Brian Digiovanni
*

5620 Open Bic
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
 


Opti Purple
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Haley Andreasen
*

11033 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon YC
2. Laura Hoy
*

15119 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * AYC
3. Elizabeth Ayer
*

4283 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon YC
4. Sirine Benali
*

16671 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * MSA
5. Addie Egan
*

18857 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
6. Nell Nyffenegger
*

13321 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon YC
7. Jack Raisides
*

1855 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
8. Stefano Pagani
*

3 Opti Purple
White
*, * PLEON
9. Alec D'Orio
*

5681 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
10. Grace Honos
*

5511 Opti Purple
White
*, * EYC
11. Christopher Thompson
*

2803 Opti Purple
White
*, * Eastern yacht Club
12. Jack Barker
*

12061 Opti Purple
White
*, * pleon
13. Olivia Jarvis
*

14753 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * AYC
14. Jack Colwell
*

12057 Opti Purple
White
*, * eastern
15. Joe Colwell
*

115303 Opti Purple
White
*, * eastern
16. Henry Sabin
*

80911 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon
17. Will Hancock
*

4515 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
18. Grace Gear
*

10505 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * agamenticus Yacht Club
19. Mason Cheney
*

12495 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
20. Morgan Cheney
*

12459 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
21. Lily Arnold
*

63 Opti Purple
White
*, * EYC
22. Christopher Pandapas
*

8997 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon/Corinthian
23. Lucy Tedford
*

13 Opti Purple
White
*, * Pleon
24. Ryan Feeley
*

10297 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
25. Coleman Nicholson
*

64209 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Ipswich Bay Junior Sailing
26. Malcolm Steegstra
*

12393 Opti Purple
White
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
27. Nolan Adam
*

15831 Opti Purple
White
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
28. Preston Mattson
*

SBYC5 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * SBYC
29. Patrick Smith
*

2109 Opti Purple
White
*, * Sail Salem
30. Ryan Masters
*

15835 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
31. William Dailey
*

3891 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon
32. Max Frey
*

7 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon
33. Caroline Begg
*

1923 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
34. Eric OConnor
*

12399 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
35. Dana McKinnon-Tucker
*

18551 Opti Purple
Blue
*, * Pleon YC
36. Wilson Kaznoski
*

15415 Opti Purple
White
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Opti Yellow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Jeffries
*

7830 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
2. Charlie Anderson
*

148754 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
3. Abigail Borggaard
*

00 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon
4. Emma Brophy
*

19176 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * MSA
5. William Poss
*

7898 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
6. Jack Dalton
*

13144 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Eastern Yacht Club
7. Brendan D'Orio
*

5526 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
8. Anna Souter
*

9972 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon
9. Matthew Thompson
*

0428 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Eastern yacht Club
10. Cassie Reinertson
*

16 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Agamenticus AYC
11. Bryce Morales
*

10506 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
12. William Davis
*

15600 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Wendy Davis
13. Matthew Egan
*

11162 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * AYC
14. Chloe Macaulay
*

12716 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
15. Henry Mcgrath
*

5522 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Eastern
16. Nathaniel Rogers
*

4 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * IBYC
17. Tim Cronin
*

16230 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
18. JAMES GALANTE
*

15854 Opti Yellow
White
*, * CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB
19. DAHLIA GALANTE
*

6 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * PLEON
20. Matthew Caplan
*

15818 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
21. Lizzy Embick
*

100 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Sail Salem
22. Henry Mattson
*

SBYC4 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * SBYC
23. William Hamilton
*

19352 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Christmas Cove Improvement Association
24. Zoe Ting
*

SBYC10 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * SBYC
25. Liam Gildea
*

88 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
26. Timothy Stone
*

14840 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
27. Lily Armstrong
*

1016 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
28. Alexandra Budnick
*

1776 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
29. Stephen Curcuru
*

1890 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
30. Tara Doherty
*

3520 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Eastern Point YAcht Club
31. Elaina Turner
*

1006 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
32. Lila Schibli
*

4762 Opti Yellow
Red
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
33. John Lucas
*

14 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Pleon Yacht club
34. Nicholas Lorentzen
*

14182 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * CCIA
35. Miles Berry
*

10546 Opti Yellow
White
*, * CCIA
36. Johnny Andrew
*

13966 Opti Yellow
White
*, * Annisquam
37. Oliver Reineman
*

16148 Opti Yellow
Blue
*, * Manchester Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julia Jeffries
*

18662 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
2. Hunter Zonnenberg
*

13545 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
3. Audrey Morin
*

8209 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
4. Tucker Braun
*

46441 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
5. Grace Mooradian
*

16903 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
6. Nicole Torrie
*

17317 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
7. Nate Tedford
*

8057 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
8. Leah Cohen
*

16979 Optimist
White
*, * Hull Yacht Club
9. Sam Prudden
*

17210 Optimist
Red
*, * Manchester
10. Gillian Winn
*

14993 Optimist
Red
*, * msa
11. Rowan Roberts Byrne
*

17396 Optimist
Red
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
12. Jack Garvey
*

17 Optimist
Red
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
13. Bradley Rautio
*

17277 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
14. Hannah Frisch
*

9002 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
15. Abigail Walker
*

1619 Optimist
Blue
*, * PYC
16. William McHugh
*

18325 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annisquam
17. Caleb Robinson
*

17764 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
18. Tyler Lubeck
*

10012 Optimist
White
*, * Pleon Yacht Club
19. Bryn Burton
*

16283 Optimist
White
*, * Pleon
20. Rosie Safford
*

13589 Optimist
White
*, * sbyc
21. Annabelle Ayer
*

7913 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon YC
22. Andrew Benagh
*

4269 Optimist
Blue
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
23. Reid Shanabrook
*

15288 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
24. Ollie Meyer
*

14414 Optimist
Blue
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
25. Ben Palmer
*

9600 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
26. Lucy Alexander
*

1104 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland YC
27. Grant Adam
*

14000 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
28. Timmy Honan
*

11575 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
29. Clayton Booma
*

116658 Optimist
White
*, * Manchester
30. Sophie Bannerman
*

SBYC1 Optimist
Blue
*, * sbyc
31. Morgan Langenhagen
*

16676 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
32. Ian McCaffrey
*

19408 Optimist
White
*, * Quannapowitt Yacht Club
33. Erin Gershuny
*

17992 Optimist
White
*, * Universtity of New Hampshire
34. William (Will) Maurillo
*

14989 Optimist
Red
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club (NY)
35. Alexander Macaulay
*

11732 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
36. Aidan Flynn
*

SBYC2 Optimist
Red
*, * Sandy Bay Yacht Club
37. Luke Quine
*

13271 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
38. Kelsey Detels
*

8390 Optimist
Red
*, * Pleon
39. Milly Detels
*

17996 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
40. Andrew Milne
*

17338 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Yacht Club
41. Stewart Gurnell
*

19405 Optimist
Blue
*, * Essex Yacht Club/Wickford YC
42. Brendan Gookin
*

IJS1 Optimist
Red
*, * Ipswich
43. Jed Bell
*

16315 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
44. Ryan MacLaughlin
*

12257 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
45. Lauren Kersten
*

16053 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nahant Dory Club
46. Gabrielle Doucot
*

140678 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ipswich Junior Sailing
47. Jasper Beardslee
*

12057 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pleon
48. Luke Reich
*

13822 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island Yacht Club
49. Elizabeth Babcock
*

11042 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
50. Jared Gilman
*

18010 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annisquam Yacht Club
51. Cole Charlton
*

16658 Optimist
Red
*, * Charlton steve
52. C.J. ONeil
*

16671 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Yacht Club
53. Eric Heilshorn
*

7950 Optimist
Blue
*, * PYC
54. Jasper Westhoven
*

4857 Optimist
Blue
*, * Swampscott Yacht Club
55. Cameron Loncoski
*

18926 Optimist
Red
*, * Portland Yacht Club
56. Molly Bresnahan
*

6439 Optimist
White
*, * Shelter Island YC
57. Amanda Rotberg
*

140708 Optimist
Red
*, * Ipswich Bay Yacht Club
58. Thomas O'Shea
*

15045 Optimist
Red
*, * SIYC
59. Benjamin Monnich
*

17299 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
60. Francis Cundari
*

3590 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
61. Nicholas Cushman
*

123 Optimist
Red
*, * Trefethen-Evergreen improvement Association
62. Tyler Buckeridge
*

11115 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
63. Mark Turner
*

140731 Optimist
Blue
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
64. Peyton Belsher
*

18172 Optimist
Blue
*, * HIngham Yacht Club
65. Alexander Berry
*

9352 Optimist
Red
*, * CCIA
66. patrick macmanus
*

1031 Optimist
Red
*, * Eastern Point Yacht Club
67. George Holt
*

11533 Optimist
Blue
*, * Portland Yacht Club
68. Brooks Reed
*

11098 Optimist
White
*, * Hingham Yacht Club
69. Ames Sheriff
*

16901 Optimist
Blue
*, * Manchester Sailing Association
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network