Registrants For
Twilight Series
May 16-September 12 (Wednesday evenings)

May 16-September 12, 2012
72 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Diane Kent

BYC 9985 Rip Tide Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Bob Reilly

BYC 7780 None Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/02/2012
3. Dale Woolley

Balboa Yacht Club 9486 White Lightning Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/02/2012
4. Rowell Greene

BYC 8228 Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/03/2012
5. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/06/2012
6. Betty Andrews

Balboa Yacht Club 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/07/2012
7. Ed heath

BYC 7585 Endurance Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/13/2012
8. Dennis Allison

BYC 8226 Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/13/2012
9. Molly Lynch

Balboa Yacht Club 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/14/2012
10. Karen Luttrell

BYC 7947 Baula Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/14/2012
11. Jackie Smiley

BYC 7721 Salud Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/14/2012
12. karen stockman

Karen Stockman 7998 Karen Stockman Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/15/2012
13. John DeRosa

BYC 9810 Chapter Two Jr. Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/16/2012
14. Lynn Acosta

BYC 10137 Oh no! Adult Sabot A / / 0 05/19/2012
15. Lloyd Gordon

BYC 9946 sea lion Adult Sabot A / / 0 08/01/2012
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Celia Niemerow

BYC 9343 Adult Sabot B / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Elaine Linhoff

BYC 8569 Cora Marie Adult Sabot B / / 0 05/14/2012
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. philip ramser

NHYC 3 surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/02/2012
3. Nik Froehlich

NHYC 109 Wiggit Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/03/2012
4. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/04/2012
5. Lee Sutherland

NHYC 48 WHY NOT Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/09/2012
6. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/16/2012
7. Karl Pomeroy

BCYC 262 Knot at Work Harbor 20 A / / 0 05/16/2012
8. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 06/01/2012
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roger Grable

BYC 300 Adrenilin Harbor 20 B / / 0 04/27/2012
2. Andy Everson

BCYC 37 Unwind Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/02/2012
3. jack cannon

byc 74 whatever Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/02/2012
4. G Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 32 Kane Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/08/2012
5. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/10/2012
6. Judy Weightman

BYC 119 AMAZING GRACE Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/14/2012
7. Richard/John Blatterman/Cazier

BYC 243 chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/14/2012
8. Neal Crowley

BCYC 83 Tranquility Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/15/2012
9. Ed Watson

Balboa Yacht Club 54 Bula Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/15/2012
10. Joe Carter

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/15/2012
11. Mary Bacon

BCYC 78 RASCAL II Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/16/2012
12. Chuck Wert

BCYC 227 R&R Harbor 20 B / / 0 05/23/2012
13. Kathy Sangster

LIYC 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 B / / 0 06/20/2012
14. Caleb Everett

St. Francis 310 Perfect Match Harbor 20 B / / 0 09/12/2012
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

ALYC 81 Lighting Harbor 20 C / / 0 04/26/2012
2. Nina Manning

WORSA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 C / / 0 05/03/2012
3. Mark Hurwitz

ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 C / / 0 05/03/2012
4. PER TREBLER

BYC 117 SPIRITUS Harbor 20 C / / 0 06/05/2012
5. Roxanne Chan

OCCSA 21 Old Glory Harbor 20 C / / 0 06/09/2012
6. steve horton

na 334 Hears A WHO! Harbor 20 C / / 0 06/13/2012
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brett Hemphill

BYC 130975 Laser / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Greg Boudreaux

BYC 23768 Laser / / 0 05/06/2012
3. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Dischord Laser / / 0 05/15/2012
4. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 05/15/2012
5. Jonathan Cressy

Balboa Yacht Club 183844 Pogo Laser / / 0 05/16/2012
6. Steve Kent

Balboa Yacht Club 174300 Dredge The Bay Laser / / 0 05/16/2012
7. Mark Hunter

BYC 188900 Laser / / 0 05/16/2012
8. donald stoughton

byc 176067 arf Laser / / 0 05/16/2012
9. Christophe Killian

BYC 8782 Flexy Laser / / 0 05/21/2012
10. Seymour Beek

NHYC 3295 Big Jim Laser / / 0 07/09/2012
11. Steven Seling

BCYC 21373 Laser / / 0 07/18/2012
 


Lido 14 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kim McRae

CRCA/BYC 4785 Phoenix Lido 14 A / / 0 05/19/2012
2. Rich Fischbeck

Balboa Yacht Club 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido 14 A / / 0 04/19/2012
3. James Sears

ABYC 6090 The F.N.G. Lido 14 A / / 0 05/16/2012
 


Lido 14 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido 14 B / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Gregory Boudreaux

BYC 3650 Homer Lido 14 B / / 0 05/06/2012
3. Jim Jackman

Balboa Yacht Club 6158 FALCOR Lido 14 B / / 0 05/09/2012
4. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 6288 PK's Rocket Ship Lido 14 B / / 0 05/21/2012
5. sdgb sdfg

BYC 1234 JGhj Lido 14 B / / 0 07/21/2012
6. Travis VanDenBerg

In process of deciding 2788 The Minimalist Lido 14 B / / 0 08/07/2012
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 05/14/2012
 


Twichell 12
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Smith

Balboa Yacht Club 27 Red Twichell 12 / / 0 04/20/2012
2. Dale Cooper

BYC 24 M M Good Twichell 12 / / 0 05/05/2012
3. Dudley Johnson

BYC 16 Senor Hombre Twichell 12 / / 0 05/14/2012
4. Janette Johnson

BYC 19 Femme Fatale Twichell 12 / / 0 05/14/2012
5. Don Hubeli

BYC 2 Tough Tortilla Twichell 12 / / 0 05/14/2012
6. alan/bill oleson/simons

byc 28 mighty duck Twichell 12 / / 0 05/16/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network