Registrants For
Elvstrom Zellerbach Regatta
St. Francis Yacht Club

May 05-06, 2012
100 people have registered for this event

5O5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Anderes

SA us 7877 Surfing Alien 5O5 / / 0 05/02/2012
2. Holt Condon

St Francis YC 808 Lightning Rod 5O5 / / 0 04/19/2012
3. Ted conrads

st francis 9091 ibiwcyhi 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2012
4. AJ Conrads

St. Francis 8878 Mean Green 5O5 / / 0 05/05/2012
5. Augie Diaz

Coral Reef Yacht Club 8808 5O5 / / 0 04/20/2012
6. Bruce Edwards

StFYC USA 9073 rapide bateau bleu 5O5 / / 0 04/20/2012
7. hubert guy

abyc 8965 5O5 / / 0 04/25/2012
8. Howard Hamlin

NHYC 9080 Grey Boat 5O5 / / 0 04/19/2012
9. Mike Holt

Santa Cruz YC 9072 IO Integration 5O5 / / 0 04/19/2012
10. Antoine Laussu

PSSA 6984 Animal Cracker 5O5 / / 0 05/02/2012
11. Mike Martin

newport Harbor Yacht Club 8714 black boat 5O5 / / 0 04/26/2012
12. Jeff Miller

SCYC 9082/7875 Must Love Boats 5O5 / / 0 04/26/2012
13. Tyler Moore

HYC 8913 5O5 / / 0 04/24/2012
14. Tim Murphy

TISC 8937 5O5 / / 0 04/28/2012
15. Christopher O'Leary

B,Y,C 8762 Tiburon 5O5 / / 0 04/24/2012
16. Justin Shaffer

American Yacht Club USA7156 USA 7156 5O5 / / 0 04/25/2012
17. Bob Tennant

RVicYC 8970 5O5 / / 0 04/24/2012
 


Finn
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vladimir Butenko

MAKF RUS21 Finn / / 0 04/23/2012
2. Forrest Gay

SFYC USA30 Kathmandu Finn / / 0 04/23/2012
3. Erik Lidecis

BCYC/ABYC 505 Finn / / 0 04/23/2012
4. ANDRAS NADY

St Francis 1213 Ralph Finn / / 0 04/24/2012
5. Andrew Nelson

Encinal Yacht Club 253 Finn / / 0 04/30/2012
6. bob park

encinal 70 Finn / / 0 05/02/2012
7. Andre Skarka

YKP-SF POL 691 Green Lamborgini Finn / / 0 05/03/2012
8. Henry Sprague

n/a 11 Red Ferrari Finn / / 0 05/03/2012
9. Hendrik van Geel

Kanu-Segel-Club Hemer (KSCH) US-20 Finn / / 0 04/26/2012
 


Formula Board
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. STEVE BODNER

STFYC USA-4 DARK STAR Formula Board / / 0 04/19/2012
2. Xavier Ferlet

UKWA GBR451 Starboard Formula Board / / 0 05/04/2012
3. Al Mirel

StFYC USA-882 ML Formula Board / / 0 05/02/2012
4. Lynn Olinger

Richmond 21 Formula Board / / 0 05/02/2012
5. MIKE PERCEY

BERKELEY YACHT CLUB USWA USVYV MIKES LAB FORMULA Formula Board / / 0 04/30/2012
6. tom purcell

na USA-13 Formula Board / / 0 04/24/2012
7. Chris Radkowski

stfyc USA 18 Formula Formula Board / / 0 05/01/2012
8. Soheil Zahedi

bbbyc a a Formula Board / / 0 04/19/2012
 


Kite
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Brown

Windy Devil 2 Beat It Kite / / 0 05/05/2012
2. Colleen Coyle

SFYC Yellow 17 Kite / / 0 05/06/2012
3. Eric Geleynse

none 0001 Greased Lightning Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
4. John Gomes

StFYC 2 Sir Cant-Alot Kite / / 0 04/27/2012
5. Eugenia Gueorguieva

n/a Orange 1 Bohemia Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
6. Geoff Headington

St. Francis Yacht Club Black 25 CF 6 Kite / / 0 05/01/2012
7. Erika Heineken

StFYC Green 1 Ballena Kite / / 0 04/25/2012
8. Johnny Heineken

StFYC White 9 Caguama Kite / / 0 04/30/2012
9. Hugo Kenyon

StFYC BLACK 7 MikesLab Kite / / 0 05/03/2012
10. Andrew Koch

Seattle Yacht Club Blue 7 Mikes Lab/Ozone Kite / / 0 05/04/2012
11. Adam Koch

SIYC Red 4 Ozone, Ristafins Kite / / 0 05/05/2012
12. Bryan Lake

San Diego Yacht Club 79 Sin Ropa Muy Bonita Kite / / 0 05/05/2012
13. Felix Louis Njai

NA Orange 0 Monsignor Kite / / 0 04/30/2012
14. Will Morris

SFYC 15 Blue Sea Slug Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
15. Ariel Poler

StFYC Green 0 Flying Spaghetti Monster Kite / / 0 05/03/2012
16. Kevin Richards

Crown Beach White 0 Z White Kite / / 0 04/24/2012
17. David Siegal

Finnegan's Wake Yellow 4 Kite / / 0 04/26/2012
18. Boriana Viljoen

Windy Devil Red 7 Shake and Bake Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
19. Stefaans Viljoen

Windy Devil Black 6 Titanic Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
20. chip wasson

member yellow 5 Rapido Kite / / 0 05/02/2012
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jon andron

st. francis 199982 LIFESTYLES OF THE POOR AND UNK Laser / / 0 04/24/2012
2. Mike Bishop

StFYC 173666 Over the line again... Laser / / 0 04/27/2012
3. Charlie Buckingham

NHYC 187317 5 Bucks Laser / / 0 04/23/2012
4. Nick Burke

RYC 199603 Sultan of Swim Laser / / 0 04/19/2012
5. David Bushnell

NA 170450 Laser / / 0 04/29/2012
6. Emilio Castelli

Santa Rosa Sailing Club 167136 Laser / / 0 04/27/2012
7. Packy Davis

Stfyc 152211 crewless from watercity Laser / / 0 04/30/2012
8. Julien di Biase

Club Nautique de Founex 180502 Bidibi Laser / / 0 05/01/2012
9. Drake Jensen

Richmond Yacht Club 182870 Friendly Dragon Laser / / 0 04/19/2012
10. Sean Kelly

St.fyc 175174 Brown eyed woman Laser / / 0 05/03/2012
11. Will Lowe

Richmond Yacht Club 5547 Laser / / 0 04/30/2012
12. Mike Rutledge

St. Francis YC 158628 T-bone Laser / / 0 04/25/2012
13. Tracy Usher

St Francis Yacht Club 199187 Christine Robin Laser / / 0 04/19/2012
14. Peter Vessella

saint francis 197052 Bud Laser / / 0 04/25/2012
15. Kurt Wessels

StFYC 188888 Downspeed Manuever Laser / / 0 04/29/2012
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elizabeth Avdanina
*
Sequoia YC / PYSF 38 Laser Radial / / 0 05/03/2012
2. Lindsey Baab

SFYC/StFYC 189813 Laser Radial Laser Radial / / 0 04/24/2012
3. Jack Barton

SFYC 187293 Laser Radial / / 0 05/05/2012
4. Samuel Bower
*
Sequoia YC / PYSF TBD Laser Radial / / 0 05/03/2012
5. Lola Bushnell

San Francisco Yacht Club / Saint Francis Yacht Club 182841 Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2012
6. Will Dana
*
San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club 192958 Laser Radial / / 0 05/04/2012
7. Francesca Dana

St. Francis Yacht Club 192949 Laser Radial / / 0 05/04/2012
8. John-Bernard Duler

St Francis Yacht Club 2201 C'est la Vie Laser Radial / / 0 05/02/2012
9. Kyle Larsen

Sequoia YC/SanFranciscoYC 195637 Summit High Laser Radial / / 0 04/20/2012
10. Richard Leland

None 9740 greased lightning Laser Radial / / 0 05/02/2012
11. Christine Neville

ILCA 199535 laser radial Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2012
12. Walt Spevak

Okoboji YC 199925 No Excuses Laser Radial / / 0 04/19/2012
13. Markus Suorsa

San Francisco Yacht Club/Sequoia Yacht Club 184441 Laser Radial / / 0 04/29/2012
14. Alex Symes

StFYC 180569 Lost Banana Laser Radial / / 0 05/02/2012
15. Kathleen Tocke

Buffalo Canoe Club 187300 Laser Radial / / 0 05/01/2012
16. Christy Usher

St. Francis Yacht Club 196139 Desperate Laserwives Laser Radial / / 0 04/20/2012
17. Lawson Willard

SFYC 190468 Laser Radial / / 0 04/24/2012
 


Moth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Eric Aakhus

Balboa Yacht Club 9 Moth / / 0 04/30/2012
2. Jonathan Goldsberry

Jonathan Goldsberry 3768 Jonathan Goldsberry Moth / / 0 05/03/2012
3. Paul Kilkenny

/ 3925 Klatu Barrada Necto Deux Moth / / 0 04/25/2012
4. Adam Lowry

St. Francis YC USA 3733 Method Moth / / 0 04/26/2012
5. Zack Maxam

SDYCCYCBYC 3683 99 Problems....... Moth / / 0 04/25/2012
6. Charlie McKee

Coronado Yacht Club 3787 Moth / / 0 04/25/2012
 


Weta
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. david berntsen

RYC 571 Weta 4.4 Weta / / 0 04/25/2012
2. Quintin Boe

n/a 578 Aegir Weta / / 0 05/02/2012
3. Robert Fox

Whiskeytown 576 Fuzzy Eyeball Weta / / 0 05/01/2012
4. Gerard Kuperus

MJC 322 Wetapunga Weta / / 0 05/02/2012
5. Gordon Lyon

BAMA 376 Psychotic Pineapple Weta / / 0 04/26/2012
6. Ann-Marie Moore

n/a 149 Weta Weta / / 0 05/03/2012
7. John Rizzi

Bama 323 Magic Weta / / 0 05/02/2012
8. Jonathan Weston

Davo's Bar and Grill 397 Weta Whirled Peas Weta / / 0 04/25/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network