Registrants For
2012 U.S. Team Racing Championship Application
U.S. Team Racing Championship, Larchmont Yacht Club, Larchmont NY

October 18-21, 2012
16 people have registered for this event

USTR Championship
    Skipper Status Crew Fleet Yacht Club
1. Zachary Brown Pending Review Emmet Smith
Stu McNay
Michael Hession
Thomas Barrows
Marla Menninger
USTR Championship NYYC
2. Brian Clancy Pending Review Chris Klevan
John Pearce
Mandi Markee
David Thompson
Jane Rew
USTR Championship Cornell
3. Alex Cook Pending Review Evan Woodford
Laura McKenna
Pat Hesson
Evan Cooke
Parker Dwyer
USTR Championship Eastern YC
4. Andy Cornah Pending Review Hamish Walker
Tom Foster
Toby Lewis
Ben Field
Matt Findlay
USTR Championship West Kirby Sailing Club
5. Matthew Duggan Pending Review Riley Calhoun
Jackson Benvenutti
Sam Stokes
Mitch Hall
Catherine Swanson
USTR Championship New York Yacht Club
6. Brendan Healy Pending Review Melissa Pumphrey
Scott Furnary
Ashley Phillips
Russ O'Reilly
Joel Labuzetta
USTR Championship Big Whoop YC
7. Justin Law Pending Review Margaret Lumkes
Taylor Canfield
Stephanie Roble
Nick Ewenson
Alyssa Aitken
USTR Championship Newport Harbor Yacht Club
8. Sam Littlejohn Pending Review Jo Findlay
Tom Hebbert
Marianthe Evangelidis
Rob Style
Ben Lister
USTR Championship Spinnaker Sailing Club
9. Christopher Mace Pending Review Katherine Gluskin
Christopher Segerblom
Kayla McComb
Chris Barnard
Brooks Clark
USTR Championship Newport Harbor Yacht Club
10. Billy Martin Pending Review Sarah Whalen
Erin Kilcline
Alie Bittl
Bobby Martin
Ben Quatromoni
USTR Championship Riverton Yacht Club
11. Colin Merrick Pending Review Andrew Schneider
Pete Levesque
Carrie Amarante
Trevor Moore
Caroline Levesque
USTR Championship Silver Panda
12. Danny Pletsch Pending Review Meredith Powilson
Clay Bischoff
Jennifer Watkins
Michael Menninger
Kendra Emhiser
USTR Championship Larchmont YC
13. Tyler Sinks Pending Review Lucy Wallace
Cy Thompson
Kelly Stannard
Charlie Buckingham
Alex Taylor
USTR Championship SDYC
14. Colin Smith Pending Review Doyle Calhoun
Janel Zarkowsky
Frederick Strammer
Johnny Norfleet
Meris Tombari
USTR Championship Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Benjamin Spiller Pending Review Anna Miniutti
Mark Dinneen
Abby Preston
Ben Greenfield
Michael Yanagisawa
USTR Championship RITRA
16. John Storck III Pending Review Caila Johnson
Erik Storck
Aly Whitehead
Kaity Storck
Ian Storck
USTR Championship Storm Trysail Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network