C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Brandl 31 Carolyn Keck
C420 / Okauchee Lake Yacht Club
2. Dan Groskopf 1412 Delora Prange
C420 / Okauchee Lake Yacht Club
3. Amelia Shankwitz 6698 Oscar Malle-Barlow
C420 / Lake Calhoun Yacht Club
4. Matteo Alampi 291 Michael Stone
C420 / Lake Calhoun yacht club
5. Lily Loosbrock 6508 Morgan Olsen
C420 / Minnetonka Yacht Club
6. Mary Claire Kiernan 6603 Madeleine Loosbrock
C420 / Chicago Yacht Club
7. Jason Davis 612 Kaj Anders-MacLeod
C420 / Lake Calhoun Yacht Club
8. Rose Edwards 6643 Madeline Wakenight
C420 / Chicago Yacht Club
9. Jack Bitney 1011 Emily Shanley-Roberts
C420 / Beth Bitney
10. Will Silikowski 6334 Manuela Villafana
C420 / Wayzata Sailing School
11. Christopher Beccaria 6608 Maya Stephani
C420 / Columbia Yacht Club
12. Soren Walljasper 290 Wyatt Richard
C420 / Calhoun Yacht club
13. Patrick Scherer 6311 Sarah Wright
C420 / Sheridan Shore YC
14. Dillon Fecht 6309 Diana Sanchez
C420 / Columbia Yacht Club
15. Alexander Vasiliou 6641 Katherine Jones
C420 / Chicago YC
16. Tip (Thomas) Flocco 6820 Anna Conway
C420 / Sheridan Shores Sailing School
17. Zach Schenkman 6353 Karun Koppula
C420 / Chicago Yacht Club Belmont Harbor
18. Edward Flocco 5807 Yasmine Ramachandra
C420 / Sheridan Shores Sailing School
19. Timothy Rzeszutko 8 Phoebe Lincoln
C420 / Columbia Yacht Club
20. William Curtiss 6642 Abigail McFadyen
C420 / CYC
21. Taylor Ladd 6639 Cailin Considine
C420 / St. Thomas Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
22. Kelly Page 5850 Darius Mienville
C420 / Lake Forest
23. Parker Trepton 6145 Charlie Hollister
C420 / Okauchee Lake Sailing School
24. Joey Manning 5846 Jack Cummins
C420 / Lake Forest
25. Charlie Christianson 6336 Maggie Olson
C420 / Wayzata Yacht Club
26. Trevor Trepton 4094 Tom Groskopf
C420 / LaBelle Yacht Club
27. James Korzenik 6248 Seamus Scott
C420 / Columbia Yacht Club
28. Indigo Leslie 6022 Scott Metzger
C420 / Waukegan Yacht Club
29. Nicholas Kyriacou 5835 carter kenehan
C420 / Lake Forest Sailing
30. August Nagro 0726 rowan nelis
C420 / Waukegan yacht club
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jerry Komas 175521
Laser / South Shore
2. Alec McKee 183739
Laser / Minnetonka Yacht Club
3. Ellie Calkins 98591
Laser / Lake Monroe Sailing Association
4. Sean Burke 196075
Laser / wayzata yacht club
5. Tim Siemers 177712
Laser / Wayzata Yacht Club
6. thomas balk 198415
Laser / lake forest
7. Russell Mullane 199344
Laser / Columbia Yacht Club
8. Michael Duncan 178529
Laser / Chicago YC
9. Peter Kohl 13
Laser / Columbia Yacht Club
10. Brendan Kaplan --
Laser / Sheridan Shores
11. George Ernst 166091
Laser / Sheridan Shore
12. Colin Richards 152879
Laser / Sheridan Shore YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sofia-Marie Mascia 180992
Laser Radial / Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
2. Wade Wagner 201255
Laser Radial / Chicago Yacht Club
3. Isabella Loosbrock 181238
Laser Radial / Minnetonka Yacht Club
4. Shelby Davis 168251
Laser Radial / Lake Calhoun Yacht Club
5. Kennedy Fray 201249
Laser Radial / Columbia Yacht Club
6. Sophia Noreen 159089
Laser Radial / Wayzata Community Sailing Center
7. Fin Elliott 198411
Laser Radial / Sheridan Shore Yacht Club
8. Samantha Foulston 2272
Laser Radial / Chicago Yacht Club
9. Elizabeth Foulston 187178
Laser Radial / Chicago Yacht Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jacquelyn Komas 19096
Optimist / White South Shore
2. Graham Ness 12211
Optimist / White Wayzata Community Sailing Center
3. Jackson Connell 8191
Optimist / Red Wayzata Community Sailing Center
4. Casey Gignac 18419
Optimist / Blue chicago yacht club
5. Kate Lekberg 8557
Optimist / Blue Lake Forest
6. Katherine (Katie) Faris 9
Optimist / Blue Columbia Yacht Club
7. Aidan Burke 12518
Optimist / Blue Wayzata
8. Owen Patterson 19060
Optimist / Blue Chicago Yacht Club
9. Lila Brown 15579
Optimist / White Lake Forest, IL
10. Helen Randolph 18253
Optimist / Red Lake Forest
11. Claire Considine 3202
Optimist / White Chicago YC
12. Nicholas Elsasser 3777
Optimist / Blue Lake Forest Sailing School
13. Kyle Considine 15390
Optimist / White Chicago YC
14. Logan Meyer 601
Optimist / Blue Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
15. Colson Stutz 9525
Optimist / Blue Lake Forest
16. Sarah Tompsidis 18399
Optimist / Red Lake Forest Sailing
17. Aidan boylan 10818
Optimist / Blue Lake Calhoun Sailing School
18. Lachlan Anders-MacLeod 17810
Optimist / Blue Lake Calhoun Sailing School
19. Gray Knox BLNK
Optimist / Blue Lake Forest
20. Jonah Spencer 8747
Optimist / Blue Minnetonka Sailing School
21. Emmie Hine 10196
Optimist / Red Sheridan Shores
22. Aisling Sullivan 12488
Optimist / Blue Chicago Yacht Cub
23. Zach Biela 13777
Optimist / White Lake Forest
24. William Plovanic 18053
Optimist / Blue Chicago IL
25. Taylor Bell 4
Optimist / Blue Columbia Yacht Club
26. Jon Thoms 16633
Optimist / Blue Waukegan Yacht Club
27. Jack Stender 3
Optimist / Blue Columbia Yacht Club
28. Andrew Lestingi 17625
Optimist / Red Chicago Yacht Club
29. Lawson Levine 15088
Optimist / White LF Sailing
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Harry Bearrows 12863
Optimist Green / Chicago Yacht Club
2. Lucia Loosbrock 13415
Optimist Green / Minnetonka Yacht Club
3. Nikolas Chambers 14784
Optimist Green / Chicago Yacht Club
4. James Randolph 10
Optimist Green / Lake Forest
5. Noah Barton 16441
Optimist Green / Sheridan Shores
6. Jemima Korbel 12
Optimist Green / Chicago Yacht Club
7. Katherine Lestingi 131
Optimist Green / Chicago Yacht Club
8. Bryson Baden prn
Optimist Green / St petersburg Yacht Club