Registrants For
2012 U.S. Disabled Sailing Championship
Southwestern Yacht Club

October 25-28, 2012
31 people have registered for this event

2.4mR (championship fleet)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Jeffery Reinhold

23 2.4mR (championship fleet), Kirkland, WA USA USA
2. Joseph Hill

121 2.4mR (championship fleet), Seabrook, Texas USA USA
3. Charles Rosenfield

2 2.4mR (championship fleet), Woodstock, CT USA USA
4. David Trude

139 2.4mR (championship fleet), Oxnard, CA USA USA
 


303
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Louis Frick
David O'Brien
1304 303, La Mesa, CA USA USA
2. Nettie Wijsman

619 303, Menlo Park, CA USA USA
3. Robert Betancourt

978 303, Hemmet, CA USA USA
4. Fernanda Castelo

808 303, Palo Alto, CA USA USA
 


AD-Liberty
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Russell Phillips

1723 AD-Liberty, Brighton East, Victoria AUS AUS
2. Tracy Schmitt

USA001 AD-Liberty, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
3. John Greener

1088 AD-Liberty, San Rafael, California USA USA
4. Edward LeRoy

USA1199 AD-Liberty, Fresno, CA USA USA
5. Cristina Rubke

1062 AD-Liberty, San Francisco, CA USA USA
6. Kathi Pugh

1201 AD-Liberty, Berkeley, CA USA USA
7. GEORGE ARTHUR

AUS 1127 AD-Liberty, CAPITOLA, CA USA USA
8. Sher Sheldon

AUS1159 AD-Liberty, Novato, CA USA USA
9. Lawrence Young

USA 1061 AD-Liberty, Mountain View, Ca USA USA
10. Jose Armenta

NZ1199 AD-Liberty, San Diego, CA USA USA
 


Capri 22(championship fleet)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Jim Thweatt
Eric Roberts
John Wallace
1 Capri 22(championship fleet), W Sacramento, CA USA USA
2. Sarah Everhart Skeels
Brenda Hopkin
Jennifer French
10 Capri 22(championship fleet), Tiverton, Ri USA USA
3. Rick Doerr
Gerard Tiernan
Michael Ross
3 Capri 22(championship fleet), Clifton, N.J. USA USA
4. andrew fisher
Mike Hersey
Ryan Levinson
6 Capri 22(championship fleet), greenwich, connecticut USA USA
5. Judy Kowalesky
Steven Edenson
Hiro Iwamoto
[Pending]
4 Capri 22(championship fleet), San Diego, CA USA USA
 


Martin 16 (championship fleet)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Bob E Jones
Ken Kelly
3 Martin 16 (championship fleet), Issaquah, Washington USA USA
2. Cindy Walker
Adam Parks
7 Martin 16 (championship fleet), Abington, MA USA USA
3. Eric Berkey
Ryan Baker
4 Martin 16 (championship fleet), San Diego, CA USA USA
4. EDWARD KING
Jim Scott
[Pending]
6 Martin 16 (championship fleet), BRENTWOOD, NH USA USA
5. michael strahle
Donna DeMarest
[Pending]
5 Martin 16 (championship fleet), redding, ca USA USA
6. Colin Smith
Ryan Porteous
8 Martin 16 (championship fleet), Middlebury, VT USA USA
 


Martin 16 Development
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Sue Taetzsch
John Barba
2 Martin 16 Development, San Diego, Ca USA USA
2. Tamara Airhart
Brook Wilson
1 Martin 16 Development, San Diego, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network