Registrants For
2012 No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 07, 2012
156 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jordan Adcock
*

2196 Optimist Gold
*, * TRYC
2. Mack Totman
*

8250 Optimist Gold
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
3. Melanie Walker
*

4441 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy Beach
4. Thomas Glawson
*

15615 Optimist Gold
*, * tryc
5. Brianna Finter-Flood
*

8448 Optimist Gold
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
6. Michael Fairfax
*

15109 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
7. Julia Fairfax
*

10556 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
8. tabitha paul
*

3889 Optimist Gold
*, * tryc junior sailing member
9. Thomas Hussey
*

1587 Optimist Gold
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
10. Thomas Lentine
*

#5 Optimist Gold
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
11. Eliza Rustum
*

5650 Optimist Gold
*, * BHYC
12. Mary Kovacs
*

15465 Optimist Gold
*, * BHYC
13. Cassidy Mortimer
*

5981 Optimist Gold
*, * ogyc
14. Alexandra Rzemieniewski
*

345 Optimist Gold
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
15. Charlotte Walsh
*

3687 Optimist Gold
*, * MYC
16. Kylie Monica
*

2704 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yach Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Taboada
*

8448 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
2. Michael Bukosky
*

14422 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
3. Owen Carolan
*

16751 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River
4. Sarah Moeder
*

5176 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
5. Delaney Dittenhofer
*

5552 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean gate yacht club
6. Madeleine Cook
*

118667 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Mikaila Willis
*

3453 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
8. Adrianna Link
*

8980 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Hailey Sollas
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
10. Christian Lambie
*

9300 Optimist Green
*, * Lavalette Yacht Club
11. Lucas Escandon
*

9730 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
12. Kevin martin
*

5278 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park
13. Tommy Kenney
*

17213 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
14. Samantha Manogue
*

12646 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Jimmy Novak
*

9562 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC
16. Nikita Nicolaides
*

12818 Optimist Green
*, * lyc
17. Elisa Crivellli
*

7598 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Luke Zylinski
*

3550 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
19. Joseph Paccione
*

14453 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
20. Nicholas Paccione
*

2881 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
21. Ceci Muller
*

4028 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
22. Anna Lombardino
*

4823 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
23. Gretchen Cadranell
*

13006 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
24. Andrew Abeal
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
25. Gavin Meseroll
*

12382 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
26. Keaton Rose
*

3892 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
27. Mia Albano
*

4839 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
28. Isabella Aguanno
*

5244 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
29. Jason Boekholt Jr.
*

18879 Optimist Green
*, * Member
30. Max Edelblut-Frantz
*

14299 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
31. Sam Martin
*

6913 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
32. ABBY Fuller
*

7074 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
33. Sonja Krajewski
*

10701 Optimist Green
*, * PBYC
34. Jack Smith
*

3056 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park
35. Alexa Whitman
*

7445 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
36. Carter Osborn
*

10960 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
37. RILEY APPLEGATE
*

942 Optimist Green
*, * OGYC
38. Annabelle Rustum
*

18585 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
39. SANDY WILDEROTTER
*

13459 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC. MANASQUAN RIVER YACHT CLUB
40. Ava Glawson
*

5615 Optimist Green
*, * tryc
41. Kathryn Penque
*

3601 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. Claire Hamlet
*

5291 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
43. Garrett Johnston
*

4197 Optimist Green
*, * PBYC
44. Jaycee Kalis
*

9520 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
45. Duncan Hathaway
*

17738 Optimist Green
*, * Manasquan River Yacht
46. Liam Preyer
*

9731 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
47. Ben DeFonzo
*

9053 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
48. Reid Niebling
*

16219 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
49. Paige Lubrano
*

6745 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
50. Alessandro Lee
*

7226 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
51. Carson McDonald
*

5302 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
52. Sydney Gusmer
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
53. Sarah Dill
*

4909 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
54. jennifer fleming
*

12421 Optimist Green
*, * seaside park
55. Jenna Lebbing
*

5195 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
56. Whitney Lebbing
*

11028 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
57. Josh Hussey
*

17440 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
58. Lulu Rustum
*

17001 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
59. Hannah Peirce
*

16612 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
60. Caroline Maher
*

4841 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
61. Annabel Bornebusch
*

3437 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights
62. Sloane Nelson
*

8829 Optimist Green
*, * Brooke Nelson
63. Ainslee Shrout
*

blank Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
64. Patrick Quan
*

7090 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
65. Gordon Nelson
*

13183 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights
66. Connor Corbett
*

15520 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
67. Max Edelblut-Frantz
*

14299 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
68. Luca Kinzel
*

12850 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
69. Saujan Christie
*

1440 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
70. Camryn Hussey
*

5773 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
71. Hunter Olenyik
*

5410 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
72. David Ward
*

10257 Optimist Green
*, * OGYC
73. Kayleigh Vaughn
*

15457 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
74. Olivia Brown
*

19706 Optimist Green
*, * Seaside Park
75. Trent Morrison
*

6123 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
76. Scott Downie
*

14428 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
77. Christopher Anderson
*

8092 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
78. Mikaila Willis
*

3453 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
79. tyler muzyl
*

3042 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Hopatcong YC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barron Cohen
*

9577 Optimist White
*, * Toms River
2. Ian Wurch
*

11329 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Park
3. Tess Sutter
*

5375 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head
4. Meg Outcalt
*

16614 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head
5. Pearl Morehead
*

9750 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
6. Evan Harrison
*

5339 Optimist White
*, * Shore acres yacht club SAYC
7. Jordan MacMoyle
*

5645 Optimist White
*, * BYC
8. Kendall Blundin
*

16620 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Archie O'Connell
*

13583 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
10. Emily Dougherty
*

12684 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Shaanti Choi-Bose
*

19786 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
12. Tyler Zylinski
*

12237 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette
13. Bobby Cushing
*

16330 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
14. Mary Margaret Schroeder
*

5016 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Kayleigh Borowski
*

3756 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
16. Grace Denious
*

9622 Optimist White
*, * Bay head yacht club
17. Aristotle Condos
*

5703 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
18. Aidan Sharpe
*

4023 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
19. Jack Leahy
*

9013 Optimist White
*, * Ocean GAte Yacht Club
20. Casey Gardner
*

10257 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
21. William ( Forbes
*

1555 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
22. Aiden Hjembo
*

9727 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
23. KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom
*

15289 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
24. Jake Haug
*

8013 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate
25. Cooper Dixon
*

14083 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
26. Tyler Lizell
*

7597 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
27. Brady McDonald
*

9013A Optimist White
*, * LYC
28. Evan Dec
*

15497 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
29. abigail kahn
*

18434 Optimist White
*, * mryc
30. Thomas Marino
*

12468 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
31. Kate Wagner
*

10562 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
32. Lauren Becker
*

18098 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
33. ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO
*

18273 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
34. Sianna Bradley
*

5 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
35. Owen Regehly
*

11 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
36. madie robinson
*

5163 Optimist White
*, * island heights
37. Owen Marcoux
*

3 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk yacht club
38. Fiona OBrien
*

12650 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
39. Bridget Nunan
*

18561 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
40. Luke Rustum
*

11626 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
41. William McGlynn
*

15871 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
42. Stephen McGlynn
*

12945 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
43. Clay Yannazzone
*

9548 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
44. Jacquelyn Gonzalez
*

6319 Optimist White
*, * BYC
45. Kelsey Corbett
*

8546 Optimist White
*, * IHYC
46. Griffin Lapham
*

9726 Optimist White
*, * MYC
47. Luke Barlet
*

6558 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
48. Avry Regan
*

4116 Optimist White
*, * LYC
49. James Vaughn
*

4475 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
50. Ryan Heinzerling
*

11627 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
51. Greggory Potter
*

8147 Optimist White
*, * MYC
52. Julia Weinerman
*

6378 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
53. Sam Walsh
*

4952 Optimist White
*, * MYC
54. Quinn Collins
*

18913 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
55. SARAH WARD
*

15957 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Torpey
*

50089 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht CLub
2. Robbie Torpey
*

76279 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
3. Alexander Degoey
*

88398 Sunfish
*, * Susan DeGoey
4. Drew Cafarell
*

231 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
5. Roger Folger
*

unknown Sunfish
*, * Tryc
6. Robert Goodall
*

25 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network