Registrants For
US Sailing's 2012 Championship of Champions
Pewaukee Yacht Club

September 27-30, 2012
20 people have registered for this event

C Scow
    Sail Fleet US SAILING Area Skipper/Crew Hometown Class Representing
1. C Scow August Barkow
Jeffrey Niedziela
Chicago, Illinios USA Pewaukee YC- E Scow
2. C Scow Drew Daughtery
Evan Daugherty
little rock, ar USA Y Flyer
3. C Scow James Daus
Larissa Read
David Spira
Boulder, CO USA Buccaneer 18
4. C Scow Skip Dieball
Jeff Eiber
Mason, OH USA Thistle
5. C Scow Ed Eckert
Matthew Schmidt
West Bend, WI USA C Scow
6. C Scow Bora Gulari
David Ackley
Detroit, Mi USA Melges 24
7. C Scow Chris Jewett
Rick Kotovic
Tonka Bay, MN USA E Scow
8. C Scow J. Michael Kiss
James Kimball
Quinn Wilson
Holland, MI USA Melges 20
9. C Scow Mitchell Kiss
William Mcbride
Dane Wilson
Holland, MI USA Laser Radial Class
10. C Scow Tim Krech
Bre Krech
Eden Prairie, MN USA C- Scow
11. C Scow Tyler Macdonald
Stephanie Hudson
Lauren Galante
Newport Beach, CA USA 29er
12. C Scow Paul-Jon Patin
Ned Jones
Felicity Ryan
Forest Hills, Ny USA JY15
13. C Scow Darrell Peck
scott griffiths
Gresham, Oregon USA Finn
14. C Scow Doug Peckover
Eddie Lockey
Carrollton, TX USA Butterfly
15. C Scow John Potter
Peter Gamble
Beaufort, South Carolina USA MC Scow/142005B
16. C Scow Sean Randle
Jessica Randle
Dannett Johnson
North Bend, Oregon USA San Juan 21
17. C Scow Joe Rotonda
Chadwick Hough
Kaylee VanDyke
Grand Haven, MI USA MC Scow
18. C Scow Robert,Bo Scott
Doug Thome
Flowery Branch, Ga USA Catalina 22
19. C Scow Peter Sladovich
James Sanchez Jr
New Orleans, LA USA Rhodes 19
20. C Scow Barrett Sprout
Tracey Kenney
Los Angeles, CA USA Coronado 15
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network