Registrants For
2013 ISAF Youth World Qualifier

January 19-21, 2013
87 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Campbell D'Eliscu
*
Connor Kelter
USA 2001 Documents Pending 29er NHYC/ABYC
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
2. Ian MacDiarmid
*
Scott Ewing
1844 Documents Pending 29er Sailing Anarchy YC
CRYC
3. Nic Muller
*
Kai Friesecke
USA9 Documents Pending 29er Lauderdale YC
Lauderdale YC
4. Duncan Williford
*
Matthew Mollerus
USA22 Documents Pending 29er Lauderdale Yacht Club
Larchmont YC
5. Quinn Wilson
*
Dane Wilson
USA2003 Documents Pending 29er Santa Barbara Yacht Club
Santa Barbara Yacht Club
 


Formula 16
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Joseph Bello
*
Tyler Holmes
10 Documents Pending Formula 16 FWYC/FDUB Flyers
FWYC/FDUB Flyers
2. Ben Brown
*
Andrew Wilkinson
USA 257 Documents Pending Formula 16 Hobie Fleet 20
PYSF Sequoia Yacht Club, South Beach YC
3. Ravi Parent
*
Sam Armington
USA 273 Documents Pending Formula 16 Sarasota Youth Sailing
Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Taylor Reiss
*
David Hein
David Hein
231 Documents Pending Formula 16 St. Andrews Bay Yacht Club
Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Michael Rice
*
Katie Flood
2010 Documents Pending Formula 16 Pensacola Beach Yacht Club
Miami yacht club
 


I 420
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Russell Clarida
*
Forrest Thomas
54068 BOY I 420 Pequot
Lisot
2. Allyson Donahue
*
Elizabeth Tell
53718 GIRL I 420 Brigantine Yacht Club
Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Reinier Eenkema van Dijk
*
Spencer McDonough
54067 BOY I 420 LISOT/AYC
LISOT/IHYC
4. Drew Gallagher
*
Finn Mundinger
53963 BOY I 420 Larchmont Yacht Club
American YC
5. Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick
*
Haley Fox
53782 GIRL I 420 Noroton Yacht Club/LISOT
Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Casey Klingler
*
Fiona Walsh
53629 GIRL I 420 Larchmont Yacht Club
American Y.C.
7. Will Logue
*
Drew Lorenz
53961 BOY I 420 Riverside YC / LISOT
Haven Beach Club/LISOT
8. Tyler Paige
*
Rhett Ullmann
Rhett Ullmann
53438 BOY I 420 Cedar Point
Indian Harbor Yacht Club
9. Jack Parkin
*
Florian Eenkema van Dijk
54063 BOY I 420 LISOT/Riverside
Noroton Yacht Club/Lisot
10. Kristopher Swanson
*
Riley Gibbs
54064 BOY I 420 sfyc
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club SFYC CISA BSF
11. Hailey Ullmann
*
Victoria Thompson

53776 GIRL I 420 Indidan Harbor Yacht CLub
BHYC/LISOT
12. Wade Waddell
*
Henry Fernberger
53900 BOY I 420 LISOT/Palm Beach Sailing Club
Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
13. Lucy Wilmot
*
Maya Dornbrand-Lo
53720 GIRL I 420 San Francisco YC / Richmond YC
Encinal YC
 


Laser Radials
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lindsey Baab
*

189813 GIRL Laser Radials SFYC/StFYC?PYSF
2. Ty Baird
*

192015 BOY Laser Radials St Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Nic Baird
*

151827 BOY Laser Radials St Petersburg Yacht Club
4. Clay Broussard
*

190464 BOY Laser Radials Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Carly Broussard
*

197044 GIRL Laser Radials LYC
6. Rachel Bryer
*

188912 GIRL Laser Radials Conanicut Yacht Club/FAST
7. Andy Burns
*

197122 BOY Laser Radials DIYC
8. Lola Bushnell
*

199951 GIRL Laser Radials San Francisco YC
9. Thomson Butcher
*

175016 BOY Laser Radials Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
10. Lenox Butcher
*

187697 GIRL Laser Radials Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
11. Alec Chicoine
*

194504 BOY Laser Radials Lauderdale Yacht Club/Hoover Sailing Club
12. Kelly Cole
*

200123 GIRL Laser Radials OCBC
13. William Dana
*

192958 BOY Laser Radials San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC
14. Josh Dochoda
*

177328 BOY Laser Radials SPYC
15. Nathan Fields
*

196283 BOY Laser Radials Lauderdale yacht club
16. Madison Gates
*

170747 GIRL Laser Radials St Petersburg Yacht Club
17. Jeff Glosenger
*

200561 BOY Laser Radials Lavallette YC / Sailfit
18. Max Guerriero
*

200615 BOY Laser Radials Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
19. Reese Guerriero
*

201311 BOY Laser Radials TCYC
20. Addison Hackstaff
*

184541 BOY Laser Radials St. Petersburg Yacht Club
21. Conner Harding
*

182368 BOY Laser Radials LYC/Naples
22. Greiner Hobbs
*

201274 BOY Laser Radials Davis Island Yacht Club
23. Haddon Hughes
*

199144 GIRL Laser Radials TCYC
24. Haley Kachmar
*

184559 GIRL Laser Radials Milford Yacht Club/FAST
25. Daniel Kendrick
*

198005 BOY Laser Radials Houston Yacht Club
26. Ariana Kwoh
*

184425 GIRL Laser Radials Sailfit/Sandy Bay
27. Malcolm Lamphere
*

199796 BOY Laser Radials Lake Geneva Yacht Club
28. Jack Marshall
*

195876 BOY Laser Radials Fast Sailing Foundation
29. William Marshall
*

200213 BOY Laser Radials FAST Sailing Foundation
30. Marshall McCann
*

199338 BOY Laser Radials TCYC
31. Macey McCann
*

204110 GIRL Laser Radials TCYC
32. Ford McCann
*

199339 BOY Laser Radials TCYC
33. Liam McCarthy
*

197571 BOY Laser Radials Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
34. LUKE MULLER
*

191997 BOY Laser Radials LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
35. Sophie Naughton
*

196280 GIRL Laser Radials Eastern YC
36. robbie nicholls
*

200396 BOY Laser Radials LYC
37. Gary Prieto
*

199117 BOY Laser Radials Old Cove YC
38. James Pulsford
*

188150 BOY Laser Radials Lauderdale Yacht Club
39. Scott Rasmussen
*

188854 BOY Laser Radials Edison Sailing Center
40. Andre Reguero
*

PUR173397 BOY Laser Radials SailFit
41. Dana Rohde
*

201322 GIRL Laser Radials Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. William Romeo
*

176238 BOY Laser Radials Allan Coutts Racing/LYC
43. Patrick Shanahan
*

195889 BOY Laser Radials SPYC/LYC
44. Sarah Streater
*

199776 GIRL Laser Radials Lauderdale Yacht Club
45. Sydney Timm
*

173187 GIRL Laser Radials SailFit/CCSC
46. Jack Toland
*

204234 BOY Laser Radials Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/ Seattle Yacht Club
47. Hanne Weaver
*

194042 GIRL Laser Radials Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Van Yacht Club, CYC
48. Skip Webster
*

198010 BOY Laser Radials PontYC
49. Erik Weis
*

188663 BOY Laser Radials Lauderdale Yacht Club
50. Cooper Weitz
*

185935 BOY Laser Radials California Yacht Club / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
51. Andrew Widmeier
*

195444 BOY Laser Radials Brant Beach YC
52. Lawson Willard
*

190468 BOY Laser Radials San Francisco Yacht Club
53. Curtis Woodworth
*

183866 BOY Laser Radials Lauderdale YC/Coral Reef YC
 


RS X
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Nicolas Bailleul
*

USA3 BOY RS X Miami Yacht Club
2. fannie de alcala
*

Can1 GIRL RS X Club De Voile Deux Montagnes
3. Lucas gonzalez
*

USA135 BOY RS X miami hatch club
4. Artem Lavrynenko
*

CAN17 BOYS RS X TWC
5. Marion Lepert
*

USA-143 GIRL RS X Saint Francis Yacht Club
6. Raul Lopez
*

USA 529 BOY RS X Myc
7. Maximo Nores
*

USA 102 BOY RS X miami Yacht Club
8. Jonathan Rudich
*

USA 528 BOY RS X Clearwater Community Sailing Center
9. Charlotte Samson
*

USA797 GIRL RS X Clearwater Community Sailing Center
10. Gabriel Verrier Paquette
*

CAN 29 BOY RS X Club de Voile Deux Montagnes
11. Christopher Waldo
*

USA 624 BOY RS X Clearwater Community Sailing
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network