Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov. 3, Dec. 1, Jan. 5, Feb. 2

November 03-February 02, 2013
71 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/23/2012
2. Diane Kent

BYC 9985 RipTide Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/24/2012
3. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/27/2012
4. Celia Niemeorow

BYC 9343 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2012
5. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/29/2012
6. Rowell Greene

BYC 8228 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/30/2012
7. Ed Heath

BYC 8608 Endurance Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/01/2012
8. Karen Stockman

Balboa Yacht Club 7998 hey Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2012
9. Bob Reilly

BYC 9127 Glimmer Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/02/2012
10. Lynn Acosta

BYC 8393 Oh no! Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2012
11. Dennis Allison

BYC 8226 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2012
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine LInhoff

BYC 8569 Cora Marie Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/01/2012
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/15/2012
2. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/21/2012
3. Robert yates

nhyc 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/24/2012
4. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
5. Guy Doran

BCYC 258 Tiare Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
6. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2012
7. Lee Sutherland

NHYC 48 WHY NOT Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2012
8. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/02/2012
9. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/30/2012
10. Chris Allen

NHYC 151 Zephyr Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/04/2013
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

Michael Volk 81 Michael Volk Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/08/2012
2. Matt Campbell

BYC 93 Miliapa Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/24/2012
3. Joe Carter

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2012
4. Mark Hurwitz

ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2012
5. MARY BACON

BCYC 78 RASCAL II Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2012
6. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2012
7. Richard/John Blatterman/Cazier

BYC 243 chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2012
8. Gregg Kelly

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 218 Tiki Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2012
9. Neal Crowley

BCYC 83 Tranquility Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2012
10. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2012
11. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/31/2012
12. steve horton

nhyc 334 Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2012
13. Richard Mulvania

BYC 73 Olga Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2012
14. Jonathan Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2012
15. Kathy Sangster

LIYC 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2012
16. Greg Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 32 grasshopper Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/14/2012
17. Philip Chandler

Byc 40 Low bidder Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/03/2013
18. Len Bose

BCYC 108 OnlyChild Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/03/2013
19. Helen Duncan

NHYC 34 Idros Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/03/2013
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movn' On Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/24/2012
2. Nina Manning

WORSA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/26/2012
3. Kathy Reed

ABYC 14 Comfort Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2012
4. Steve sellinger

bcyc 146 trident Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2012
5. Mark Conzelman

LIYC 307 Shanas Secret Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/02/2013
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/13/2012
2. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Aboriginal Laser / / 0 10/31/2012
3. BRETT HEMPHILL

BYC 130975 Laser / / 0 10/20/2012
4. Greg Boudreaux

BYC 23768 Laser / / 0 10/29/2012
5. Mark Hunter

BYC 188900 Laser Laser / / 0 10/29/2012
6. Steve Kent

BYC 174300 Laser / / 0 11/03/2012
7. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 8782 What am I doing with these old Laser / / 0 12/01/2012
8. Buddy Richley

Buddy Richley 165021 Buddy Richley Laser / / 0 02/02/2013
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kathryn Reed

Alamitos Bay YC 3747 Liberty Lido A / / 0 10/30/2012
2. Gabe Ferramola

ABYC 3001 Lido A / / 0 11/01/2012
3. Kim McRae

CRA 4785 Phoenix Lido A / / 0 11/02/2012
4. Steve Potter

SMWYC 6284 Isis Lido A / / 0 11/02/2012
5. Walter Johnson

The Balboa Yacht Club 6288 My Bad Lido A / / 0 01/04/2013
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rich Fischbeck

B Y C 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 10/21/2012
2. Jim Jackman

Balboa Yacht Club 6158 FALCOR Lido B / / 0 11/01/2012
3. Ryan Long

BYC 4483 Ryan Long Lido B / / 0 11/02/2012
4. Richard Brumley

BYC 6104 Lido 14 Lido B / / 0 11/03/2012
5. Kevin Kashima

SCCYC 5036 Transitio Lido B / / 0 11/29/2012
6. Chris Killian

BYC 6288-2 Big Red Too! Lido B / / 0 12/01/2012
7. Joel Stone

ABYC 4535 Halacska Lido B / / 0 01/03/2013
8. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 01/04/2013
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Lil Dude Thistle / / 0 11/01/2012
2. Joel Buffa

BCYC/ LBYC 3996 Ahsante Thistle / / 0 11/01/2012
3. Robert Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 11/02/2012
4. Ronald Meyer

MVYC 3253 Eagle Thistle / / 0 11/02/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network