Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 4, 2012

November 03, 2012
35 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/23/2012
2. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/27/2012
3. Beverly Roberts

BYC 8929 Way out Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2012
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine Linhoff

BYC 8569 CORA MARIE Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/02/2012
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
2. Guy Doran

BCYC 258 Tiare Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
3. Rolly Pulaski

NHYC 30 Aeronca Chief Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
4. Robert Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
5. len connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2012
6. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2012
7. Lee Sutherland

NHYC 48 WHY NOT Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2012
8. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/02/2012
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

ALYC 81 Michael Volk Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/21/2012
2. Matt Campbell

BYC 93 Miliapa Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/24/2012
3. MARY BACON

BCYC 78 RASCALL II Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2012
4. Joe Carter

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2012
5. Neal Crowley

BCYC 83 Tranquility Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2012
6. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2012
7. Richard/John Blatterman/Cazier

BYC 243 chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2012
8. Kathy Sangster

LIYC 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2012
9. steve horton

NHYC 334 hears A Who! Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2012
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Kent

BYC 174300 Laser / / 0 10/28/2012
2. Robert Garrett

NHYC 169643 Laser / / 0 10/29/2012
3. Mark Hunter

BYC 188900 Laser Laser / / 0 10/29/2012
4. Brett Hemphill

BYC 130975 Laser / / 0 11/01/2012
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kathryn Reed

Alamitos Bay YC 3747 Liberty Lido A / / 0 10/30/2012
2. Steve Potter

SMWYC 6284 Isis Lido A / / 0 11/01/2012
3. Gabe Ferramola

ABYC 3001 Lido A / / 0 11/02/2012
4. Kim McRae

CRA 4785 Phoenix Lido A / / 0 11/02/2012
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rich Fischbeck

B Y C 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 10/21/2012
2. Jim Jackman

BYC 6158 FALCOR Lido B / / 0 11/01/2012
3. Rich Brumley

BYC 6104 LIDO 14 Lido B / / 0 11/03/2012
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Lil Dude Thistle / / 0 11/01/2012
2. Robert Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 11/02/2012
3. Joel Buffa

BCYC/ LBYC 3996 Ahsante Thistle / / 0 11/03/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network