Registrants For
RYC 2012-1013 Small Boat Midwinters -Saturdays

December 01-March 02, 2013
66 people have registered for this event

Aussie 18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Clark


376 Aussie 18
Sacramento, California Lake Washington Sailing Club
2. CHad Freitas


2 Aussie 18
albany, ca none
3. Sid Vicious


3 Aussie 18
albany, ca none
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Klein


111679 Hobie 16
Palo Alto, CA Hobie fleet 20
2. Adam Borcherding


112005 Hobie 16
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz YC
3. Patrick Porter


108000 Hobie 16
Garden Valley, CA QYC
4. ron katz


111838 Hobie 16
fair oaks, california hobie fleet 240
 


Hobie 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Spitz


1020 Hobie 20
Danville, CA Hobie
2. George Pedrick


1015 Hobie 20
Pt. Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
3. Mark Zimmer


935 Hobie 20
Fremont, CA Richmond Yacht Club
4. Frank Ternullo


35 Hobie 20
Santa Ros, Calif Fleet 281
5. Rolf Jaeger


1021 Hobie 20
Walnut Creek, CA Hobie
6. Kent Bliven


933 Hobie 20
Castro Valley, CA none
 


Multi Hull Open Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mackenzie Cook


USA 244 Multi Hull Open Class
Scotts Valley, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Travis Thompson


31 Multi Hull Open Class
Reno, NV MHRA/BAMA
3. Davi Ottenheimer


250 Multi Hull Open Class
San Francisco, CA RYC
4. Ian Andrewes


1021 Multi Hull Open Class
San Francisco, CA RNZYS
5. Dan Cook


102 Multi Hull Open Class
Scotts Valley, CA SCYC
 


Opti Champs
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah Young


1696 Opti Champs
Belvedere, CA SFYC
2. Tommy Young


13580 Opti Champs
Belvedere, CA SFYC
3. Theodora Horangic


18524 Opti Champs
Menlo Park, CA NA
4. Jack Landon


14678 Opti Champs
richmond, ca Richmond Yacht Club
5. Carter Nestell


18417 Opti Champs
Sausalito, California SFYC
6. Simon Boeger


18339 Opti Champs
Alameda, CA EYC
7. Chloe Holder


13771 Opti Champs
San Anselmo, CA SFYC
8. kelsey Tostenson


19621 Opti Champs
pt Richmond, ca sfyc / ryc
9. Caleb Yoslov


16951 Opti Champs
Corte Madera, CA SFYC
10. TJ Mahoney


19257 Opti Champs
Walnut Creek, ca EYC
11. Daniel Pascal


18338 Opti Champs
Berkeley, CA EYC
12. Christian Ehrnrooth


17356 Opti Champs
Piedmont, California SFYC
13. Charlotte Peale


14855 Opti Champs
Berkeley, CA RYC
14. Stuart Henry


17851 Opti Champs
Carmel, CA SFYC
15. Bennett Helland


18336 Opti Champs
Hayward, CA Encinal
16. Drake Cody


11440 Opti Champs
Fairfield, Ca SFYC
17. Mats Keldsen


12085 Opti Champs
San Francisco, CA sfyc
18. william foox


16712 Opti Champs
lafayette, ca sfyc
19. alya kalra


3580 Opti Champs
tiburon, ca sfyc
20. sam barton


11517 Opti Champs
san anselmo, CA SFYC
21. Jagan Subbiah


16630 Opti Champs
Menlo Park, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
22. Daven Subbiah


17251 Opti Champs
Menlo Park, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
23. NIcholas Marwell


11691 Opti Champs
San Francisco, CA SFYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tiberiu Quinn


228 Opti Green
KENTFIELD, California RYC Youth Program
2. Raffi Baumann


USA 18840 Opti Green
Larkspur, CA RYC
3. Ben foox


16712 Opti Green
lafayette, ca sfyc
4. Henry Boeger


18336 Opti Green
Alameda, CA EYC
5. Sydney Holder


17360 Opti Green
San Anselmo, CA SFYC
6. Jack Lamarre


9705 Opti Green
Ross, CA SFYC
7. Parker McMillan


15544 Opti Green
Greenbrae, CA RYC
8. Nora Galvan-Carty


1506 Opti Green
El Cerrito, CA RYC
9. Joey Galvan-Carty


USA4 Opti Green
El Cerrito, CA RYC
10. Ben Pontious


18368 Opti Green
Greenbrae, CA RYC
11. Christopher Pontious


540 Opti Green
Greenbrae, CA RYC
12. Jason Kuehne


9 Opti Green
Kentfield, CA RYC
13. Ryan Edmister


1 Opti Green
Oakland, CA RYC
14. Constantine Mavromihalis


14784 Opti Green
Tiburon, CA SFYC
15. max plotkin


9705 Opti Green
bolinas, ca sfyc
16. Jarek Twardowski


2708 Opti Green
Mountain View, California RYC
17. Abby Hackworth


12177 Opti Green
Richmond, CA RYC
18. Ian Roddy


12470 Opti Green
Kentfield, CA RYC
19. Duco van Raalte


18385 Opti Green
Lafayette, CA EYC
20. Zsazsa van Raalte


18340 Opti Green
Lafayette, CA Arthur van Raalte
21. Dylan Wondolleck


18341 Opti Green
Alameda, Ca Encinal Yacht Club
22. Sophia Durney


5253 Opti Green
Berkeley, CA Richmond Yacht Club
23. Nicholas Sessions


17302 Opti Green
Mill Valley, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
24. Julian Sarkany


71 Opti Green
Oakland, CA Treasure Island
25. Griffin Chen


14655 Opti Green
Mill Valley, California SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network