Registrants For
SYSCO 2013 Summer Evening Series - Tuesday

June 04-July 09, 2013
36 people have registered for this event

A-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Buck

Sysco 124 MYST A-1 / Melges / Melges 24 99 03/27/2013
2. Tony Humpage

Sysco USA362 Merlin A-1 / Melges / 24 99 06/02/2013
 


A-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. mark fischer

SYSCO 80862 Elixir A-2 / X-Yachts / X-99 123 05/29/2013
 


B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Brockman

sysco 90 B / jboats / J92 0 06/01/2013
2. Jim Calnon

RCYC/CYC/SYSCO 59553 Katzenjammer B / C&C / 34 147 06/02/2013
3. Frank Colistro

SYSCO 141 WY' EAST B / Cascade / Cascade 36 153 05/20/2013
4. Eric Collins

CYC-Portland 57138 Kokopelli B / Bill Lee Yachts / SC 27 159 05/29/2013
5. Frank Noragon

RCYC/SYSCO 23723 Cool Change B / C&C / 38LF 144 05/29/2013
6. Michael Pitarresi

SYSCO, RCYC 79144 Yeah Baby B / S2 / S2 9.1 132 05/30/2013
7. Pam Sesar

RCYC/SYSC0 93 Misty B / Home built-kit boat / Cascade 147 05/29/2013
 


E
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair E / / Thunderbird 198 06/01/2013
2. Toby Elliott

SYSCO 59523 Caleuche E / Tartan / 30 198 06/01/2013
3. Stan Heil

SYSCO 135 Stray Currents E / Schock / Santana 23 204 05/29/2013
4. Joe Hoffman

sysco 59631 Elixir E / CAL / 9.2 192 05/29/2013
5. Kevin Kahl

SYSCO / RCYC / CYC 79146 Windwaker E / Hunter / 34 159 05/27/2013
6. James Shaw

SYSCO 103 Pajema E / Marshall Morgan / Morgan M27 Mk II 195 05/30/2013
 


F
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Todd Boire

SYSCO 21 Lipstick F / MacGregor / Venture 276 06/02/2013
2. Kristin Pierce

SYSCO 949273 Wizard F / Jensen Marine / Cal 28 228 04/09/2013
3. Peter Thomsen

CYC 694 Suku F / C&C / 25 255 05/31/2013
 


I
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Winner

SYSCO 253 Serina I / Corsair / Corsair 31 R 6 05/30/2013
 


Martin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. karen anderson

sysco 241 Dragonfly Martin / Martin / 241 0 05/29/2013
2. George Brown

pyc ssss 79088 Skookum Too Martin / Martin / 241 0 02/12/2013
3. Barb Hutchinson

Rcyc sysco 59606 Nelly Martin / Martin / 241 171 06/02/2013
4. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi Martin / Martin / 242 168 04/08/2013
5. jim king

sysco 24 Vujade Martin / martin / 241 172 05/28/2013
6. Marianne Thompson

Sysco 89 Wildwomen Martin / Martin / Martin 242 0 05/31/2013
7. Steven Weir

SYSCO 79 BOB Martin / Martin / 242 171 05/21/2013
 


Merit
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. D Rhys Balmer

sysco 69896 PARADOX Merit / Merit Marine / merit 25 186 03/26/2013
2. Tod Bassham

SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 185 01/21/2013
3. Alison Markel

SYSCO 69028 Ataraxia Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 05/28/2013
4. Bob Moshofsky

OCSA 69155 Bat Guano Loco Merit / merit / merit 25 185 06/02/2013
5. Matt Murphy

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 03/27/2013
6. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 02/19/2013
7. David Paligo

SYSCO 87938 Runaway Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 185 01/23/2013
8. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 03/28/2013
9. Clayton Spencer

SYSCO 844 DragonFly Merit / Merit / Merit 25 185 05/29/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network