Registrants For
2013 U.S. Junior Women's Doublehanded Championship for the Ida Lewis Trophy
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club, Corona del Mar, CA

June 22-27, 2013
39 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jessica McJones 21 Caroline Salas
Club 420
California Yacht Club
2. Cassie Obel 24 Annika Garrett
Club 420
Del Rey Yacht Club
3. Elizabeth Mignon 44 Lily Graff
Club 420
Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Lucy Wilmot 34 Maya Dornbrand-Lo
Club 420
San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club
5. Carolyn Smith 30 Bayley Davidson
Club 420
Newport Harbor and Balboa YC
6. Emi Stephanoff 32 Claire Hunt
Club 420
King Harbor YC
7. Grace Yakutis 35 Tanner Chapko
Club 420
Coronado Yacht Club
8. Rebecca McElvain 19 Mercedes McPhee
Club 420
San Diego Yacht Club
9. Elena VandenBerg 47 Lilla Salvesen
Club 420
Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Emma White 48 Grace Lucas
Club 420
Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Aitana Mendiguren 22 Lorea Mendiguren
Club 420
Coronado Yacht Club
12. Kennedy Placek 26 Sophie Kerr
Club 420
San Francisco Yacht Club
13. Nicole Simon 29 Athena Malcolm
Club 420
Coronado YC
14. Olivia Godfrey 16 Victoria Oldham
Club 420
Encinal Yacht Club
15. Emiia Clementi 12 Dot Obel
Club 420
Del Rey Yacht club
16. Carolyn Corbet 13 Katie Lounsbury
Club 420
Bay Head YC
17. Lea Russell 28 Victoria Lewis
Club 420
Balboa Yacht Club
18. Leah Ford 38 Kiana Heitzman
Club 420
Kaneohe Yacht Club
19. Simone Staff 31 Alexandria Ivory
Club 420
California Yacht Club
20. Clare Dahl 14 Chloe Dapp
Club 420
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
21. Alie Toppa 46 Liza Toppa
Club 420
Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Kerri Luttrell 17 Grace Vandervort
Club 420
Balboa Yacht Club
23. Mary Claire Kiernan 41 Elizabeth Pemberton
Club 420
Chicago Yacht Club/ Lake Beulah Yacht Club
24. Amina Brown 10 Karina Edwards
Club 420
Sail Newport/Jamestown Yacht Club
25. Molly Pleskus 27 Grace McCarthy
Club 420
San Diego Yacht Club
26. Kate Madigan 18 Katie Calder
Club 420
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
27. Rachel Glenn 15 Natalie Corkhill
Club 420
Encinal Yacht Club
28. Madeline Bubb 11 Eliza Moody
Club 420
Balboa Yacht Club
29. Mimi Paz 25 Sydney Avitia-Jacques
Club 420
Del Rey Yacht Club
30. Isabella Loosbrock 43 Rachael Price
Club 420
Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
31. Rose Edwards 37 Abby McFadyen
Club 420
Chicago Yacht Club
32. Claire Huebner 40 Kayla Schulte
Club 420
Grosse Pointe Club
33. Shannon Morris 23 Holly McNamee
Club 420
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
34. Kennedy Fray 39 Phoebe Lincoln
Club 420
Columbia Yacht Club
35. Maya Stephani 45 Colleen Baumann
Club 420
Columbia Yacht Club
36. Mary Elizabeth Sullivan 33 Skye McKenzie Vreeken
Club 420
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
37. Taylor Ladd 42 Katherine Jones
Club 420
St. Thomas Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
38. Lily McGrath 20 Shira Golub
Club 420
Falmouth Yacht Club
39. Chloe Belgum 36 Lucie Welles
Club 420
San Francisco Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network