Registrants For
USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC SAILING FESTIVAL NORTHEAST YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS
BOOTHBAY HARBOR YACHT CLUB
July 15-16, 2013
106 people have registered for this event
C420
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Clayton Sasaki
6906
- Anna Morin
C420 / -
Portland Yacht Club -
2.
Cooper Siepert
7199
- Audrey Morin
C420 / -
Portland Yacht Club -
3.
Katherine Bertolini
2919
- Madison Lavigne
C420 / -
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
4.
McV LaPointe
2369
- Peter O'Brien
C420 / -
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
5.
Jack Northrop
2934
- pierce Wood
C420 / -
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
6.
Ben PALMER
14369
- Elizabeth Babcock
C420 / -
Portland Yacht Club -
7.
Ethan Merrill
6214
- Dan Morse
C420 / -
Harraseekett Yacht Club -
8.
Jasper Houston
1301
- Annie Britton
C420 / -
Southport Yacht Club -
9.
Katherine Clark
BHYC1
- Caroline Hunt
C420 / -
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club -
10.
Aidan Clark
BHYC4
- Caleb Gray
C420 / -
BHYC -
11.
Sally Apolinsky
1308
- Tessa Houston
C420 / -
southport yacht club -
12.
William Aherne
BH31
- Marika Van Dusen
C420 / -
Buck's Harbor Yacht Club -
13.
Emma Jacobs
1307
- Kelley Phippen
C420 / -
Southport Yacht Club -
14.
David Turley
1305
- Jennifer Killian
C420 / -
Southport Yacht Club -
15.
Alexander Berry
2613
- Fiona Ahearne
C420 / -
CCIA -
16.
Austin Kennie
2933
- Jess Young
C420 / -
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
17.
Meredith McCuskey
BHYC 2
- Corinne Poitras
C420 / -
Boothbay Harbor YC -
18.
Perry Chase
BH32
- Will Reynolds
C420 / -
Buck's Harbor Yacht Club -
19.
David H. Wollins, Jr.
1302
- Kendall Brower
C420 / -
Southport Yacht Club -
20.
Tram Evans
BH33
- Grace Eysenbach
C420 / -
Bucks Harbor Yacht Club -
21.
Nuala Spillane
1303
- Megan Roach
C420 / -
Southport Yacht Club -
22.
Max Bell
5887
- Alison Maas
C420 / -
KYC -
23.
Hannah Welles
4713
- Grace Materne
C420 / -
CCIA -
24.
Cameron Loncoski
6905
- Eric Heilshorn
C420 / -
Portland Yacht Club -
25.
Lincoln Herrington
04614
- Olivia Herrington
C420 / -
KYC -
26.
Sean Beaulieu
3822
- Catie Hopkins
C420 / -
MDI Community Sailing Center -
27.
Kiley Roach
1306
- Alex Maurer
C420 / -
SYC -
28.
Jack Roberts
5718
- Natalie Butler
C420 / -
Southwest Harbor Fleet -
29.
Milhous Dungan
BHYC3
- Teddy Matel
C420 / -
BHYC -
30.
Samantha Gaudette
VH188
- Wyatt Mozingo
C420 / -
AYC -
31.
Cecily Page
04629
- Yvonne Rogers
C420 / -
KYC -
32.
orren fox
54
- anita wray
C420 / -
northeast harbor fleet -
33.
Felix Wolfram
30
- willaim tagliamonte
C420 / -
North Haven Casino -
34.
Josh Clark
5649
- Eric Knight
C420 / -
OBYC -
35.
Elizabeth Dunlap
1015
- Chelsea Hartnett
C420 / -
OBYC -
36.
Evan Murray
5892
- Ana Knight
C420 / -
OBYC -
37.
Simon Morin
10018
- Hugh Levitt
C420 / -
Camden Yacht Club -
38.
Rose Flanagan
14680
- Lydia Morin
C420 / -
CYC -
39.
Robbie Millar
6215
- Mason Meier
C420 / -
Harraseeket Yacht Club -
Laser
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Zephyr Jaeger
249
-
Laser / Junior
UNH Community Sailing -
2.
Thomas Bouchard
172102
-
Laser / Junior
UNH Community Sailing -
3.
Elliott Gear
183839
-
Laser / Junior
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
4.
Sam Lippmann
201293
-
Laser / -
UNH Sailing -
5.
Haley Cedarholm
162519
-
Laser / -
UNH Community Sailing Centre/MSST -
6.
Timothy Maurer
8837
-
Laser / -
Southport Yacht Club -
Optimist
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Griffin Primeau
444
-
Optimist / Blue
HYC -
2.
Grace Gear
20551
-
Optimist / Blue
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
3.
Christopher Wack
4066
-
Optimist / Blue
Camden Yacht Club -
4.
Grace Mooradian
16903
-
Optimist / Red
Portland Yacht Club -
5.
Andrew Turley
9298
-
Optimist / Red
Southport Yacht Club -
6.
Connor Reilly
19352
-
Optimist / Blue
CCIA -
7.
Keiran Lorentzen
14859
-
Optimist / Blue
Southport Yacht Club -
8.
Hayden Van Alstine
1414
-
Optimist / Blue
HYC -
9.
Sandra Heilshorn
7950
-
Optimist / Blue
Portland Yacht Club -
10.
Matthew McCuskey
BHYC 2
-
Optimist / Blue
Boothbay Harbor YC -
11.
Patrick Daly
4061
-
Optimist / White
Camden Yacht Club -
12.
Ethan Barnard
BHYC 1
-
Optimist / Red
BHYC -
13.
Maximilian Freund
1998
-
Optimist / Red
Southport Yacht Club -
14.
Samantha Zwecker
14785
-
Optimist / Red
Camden -
15.
Dane Phippen
18665
-
Optimist / Blue
SYC -
16.
Fiona McKellar
18023
-
Optimist / Red
Camden Yacht Club -
17.
Blake Erhard
141
-
Optimist / Blue
SYC -
18.
Markus Russell
19195
-
Optimist / Blue
BHYC -
19.
Ryan Russell
8
-
Optimist / White
BHYC -
20.
Elliot Matlack
4015
-
Optimist / Red
Camden Yacht Club -
21.
Cole Perra
18688
-
Optimist / Blue
UNH -
22.
Jack Theberge
14986
-
Optimist / Blue
OBYC -
23.
Evelyn Ells
15321
-
Optimist / Blue
Orrs Bailey Yacht Club -
24.
Jacqueline van der Veen
18272
-
Optimist / Red
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club -
25.
Emma Rose van der Veen
18374
-
Optimist / White
Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club -
26.
Joseph Chomyn
888
-
Optimist / Blue
Harraseeket Yacht club -
27.
Brooks Reed
19464
-
Optimist / White
Hingham Yacht Club -
28.
Caleb robinson
17764
-
Optimist / Red
Portland Yacht Club -
Optimist Green
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Henry Currier
19870
-
Optimist Green / -
BBHYC -
2.
Nicholas Lorentzen
20416
-
Optimist Green / -
CCIA -
3.
Bryce Morales
10505
-
Optimist Green / -
Agamenticus Yacht Club -
4.
Cassie Reinertson
16
-
Optimist Green / -
Agamenticus AYC -
5.
Eli Anderson
5754
-
Optimist Green / -
Southport Junior Yacht Club -
6.
Miles Berry
5885
-
Optimist Green / -
CCIA -
7.
Laura Hoy
10506
-
Optimist Green / -
AYC -
8.
Tessa Lippmann
20112
-
Optimist Green / -
UNH Sailing -
9.
Sierra Fahrman
20056
-
Optimist Green / -
PYC -
10.
Bryce Jacobs
10566
-
Optimist Green / -
Southport Yacht Club -
11.
Shannon Pyne
5114
-
Optimist Green / -
Southport YC -
12.
Ethan Brouder
20595
-
Optimist Green / -
PYC -
13.
James Brouder
2
-
Optimist Green / -
PYC -
14.
Louise Ahearne
9352
-
Optimist Green / -
Christmas Cove Improvement Association -
15.
Phoebe Bicks
18375
-
Optimist Green / -
Castine Yacht Club -
16.
sylas oberting
18448
-
Optimist Green / -
Castine Yacht Club -
17.
Andrea Lieser
18411
-
Optimist Green / -
Castine Yacht Club -
18.
William LaBrecque
11010
-
Optimist Green / -
SYC -
19.
Owen Petno
14398
-
Optimist Green / -
Castine Yacht Club -
20.
Ashley St Louis
9604
-
Optimist Green / -
Orr's Bailey Yacht Club -
21.
Eli Guttentag
20406
-
Optimist Green / -
CCIA -
22.
Jack Thompson
19197
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
23.
Ellie Haile
17855
-
Optimist Green / -
Orrs Bailey Yacht Club -
24.
William Brownie
15498
-
Optimist Green / -
Orrs Bailey Island Yacht Club -
25.
Ethan Gruntfest
19204
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
26.
Tess McComiskey
19869
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
27.
Helmut Dungan
19196
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
28.
William Kimber
15484
-
Optimist Green / -
Orrs & Bailey Yacht Club -
29.
Lucas Hardwick
19202
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
30.
Nolan Marblestone
14620
-
Optimist Green / -
Orrs-Bailey Yacht Club -
31.
Sawyer Reed
11098
-
Optimist Green / -
Hingham Yacht Club -
32.
Auggi Barnard
19868
-
Optimist Green / -
BHYC -
33.
Juni Terry
18220
-
Optimist Green / -
Castine -