Club 420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Emily Gonzalez
Caroline Gonzalez
6556 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
2. Olivia Mroczko
Lauren Miceli
1057 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yatch Club
3. David Yaffe
Jonathan Biagi
4092 Club 420 Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
SSYC
4. Erin Beaton
[Pending]
5749 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. Chris Schon
Harry Forbes
4133 Club 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Sophie Ruggiero
Emme Mroczko
6609 Club 420 Metedeconk River YC
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
7. Erin McGarry
Maureen McGarry
6037 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
8. Paige Propp
Hunter Hurst
6391 Club 420 Ocean City NJ
OCYC
9. Julia McMinn
Sarah Elia
5475 Club 420 Mantoloking Yacht Club
mantoloking yacht club
10. Kate Malcolm
Ellie Wightman
4744 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
11. Trevor Long
Jimmy Larkin
4058 Club 420 CYCCM
OCYC
12. Austin Betterly
Joey Paolillo
4589 Club 420 Ocean City Yatch Club
Ocean City Yatch Club
13. Dylan McGuckin
Peter Ciarrocchi
5043 Club 420 OCYC
OCYC
14. McKenzie Kapp
Quinn Smyth
735 Club 420 MYC
MYC
15. Jonathan Wilhelm
[Pending]
4832 Club 420 Seaside Park
16. Katherine Coombs
Austin Meyer
3758 Club 420 Ocean City Yacht Club
Fort Worth Boat Club
17. Michael larkin
jesse price
2471 Club 420 ocean city yacht club
ocean city yacht club
18. Kieran Cullen
Max Gillette
OCYC4 Club 420 Ocyc
Ocyc
19. Robby Gearon
Dominique Neubelt
3104 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
20. Jack Wagner
Griffin Fitzgerald
6599 Club 420 MYC
MYC
21. Madeline DelVescovo
Timothy Lojek
6914 Club 420 SBYC
LEHYC
22. Kyle Lavin
Cole Wilson
329 Club 420 SSYC
SSYC
23. Juliana Marino
Marisa Marino
3717 Club 420 Lavallette Yacht Club
Lavallette Yacht Club
24. Jameson Parker
Christy Verhoog
2315 Club 420 Haven Beach Club
Haven Beach Club
25. Evlyn Hatteras Morehead
Emily Oksen
2176 Club 420 IHYC
IHYC
26. Madeline Chadwick
Eleanor Bukosky
76 Club 420 Eastport YC/IHYC
SPYC
27. natalie lucciola
andrea ricca
5423 Club 420 MYC
myc
28. Shannon Murphy
Rosemary Jolly
18 Club 420 Ocean Gate Yacht Club
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
29. Erin O'Keefe
Brady Press
CYCCM2 Club 420 CYCCM
CYCCM
30. Emily bredin
Tess daniels
4572 Club 420 MYC
MYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Alexis Maida
200533 Laser 4.7 LYC
2. Lily Magno
199516 Laser 4.7 Lavallette
3. Emily Fryer
189702 Laser 4.7 lEHYC
4. Daniel Moton
170116 Laser 4.7 Lavallette Yacht Club
5. Brendan O'Connor
178848 Laser 4.7 Brigantine Yacht Club
6. Patrick Murray
84860 Laser 4.7 Brigantine Yacht Club
7. Teddy Schon
150904 Laser 4.7 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
8. Jeffrey Attardi
200149 Laser 4.7 Spray Beach Yacht Club
9. Keith Roehl
199140 Laser 4.7 Spray Beach Yacht Club
10. Rachel Holick
155327 Laser 4.7 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
11. Brendan Schroeder
175528 Laser 4.7 LHYC
12. Christian Neuman
177026 Laser 4.7 Riverton Yacht Club
13. river dixon
178923 Laser 4.7 island Heights YC
14. megan dyer
199772 Laser 4.7 ihyc
15. Nate Bess
106094 Laser 4.7 Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Lauren Beattie
199153 Laser 4.7 Spray Beach Yacht Club
17. Shannon Kearney
172945 Laser 4.7 Toms River Yacht Club
18. Dawson Brown
52532 Laser 4.7 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Bryan Bay
193990 Laser Radial WRSC/SSA
2. Ainsley Parramore
182423 Laser Radial Severn Sailing Assn
3. Leo Boucher
157851 Laser Radial SSA/West River Sailing Club
4. Andrew Schoene
188921 Laser Radial Severn Sailing Association
5. Robert Gruskos
198396 Laser Radial ssyc
6. Laila Van Cleve
189799 Laser Radial Beachwood Yacht Club
7. Andrew Kraus
197132 Laser Radial Island Heights YC
8. Kyle Magno
200535 Laser Radial Lavallette Yacht Club
9. John Benhart
201207 Laser Radial Deep Creek Lake Sailing Association
10. Thomas Fortunato
199349 Laser Radial Metedeconk River YC
11. Sarah Alexander
204097 Laser Radial Severn Sailing Association
12. William Simon
204842 Laser Radial TRYC
13. Michael Munger
191922 Laser Radial SSYC
14. Sean Crabb
199980 Laser Radial Island Heights
15. Grace Baricevich
184539 Laser Radial Monmouth Boat Club
16. Tyler Froriep
171194 Laser Radial Island Heights Yacht Club
17. Nicholas Brady
189750 Laser Radial Island Heights YC
18. John Simon
169652 Laser Radial TRYC
19. Vincent Storino
168493 Laser Radial Manasquan River Yacht Club
20. andrew o'brien
200387 Laser Radial BHYC
21. Matthew Roleke
195652 Laser Radial OGYC
22. Sean O'Connor
150140 Laser Radial Brigantine Yacht Club
23. Margot Murray
196850 Laser Radial Brigantine Yacht Club
24. Emma wILEY
201245 Laser Radial mETEDECONK rIVER yc
25. Adam Durrua
159887 Laser Radial Metedeconk River Yacht Club
26. MacKenzie Bryan
98451 Laser Radial SCYC
27. Abigail Proko
196094 Laser Radial Island Heights YC
28. Nathaniel Hagan
167461 Laser Radial Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
29. Billy Eckert
187854 Laser Radial Toms River Yacht Club
30. Douglas Jensen, Jr.
158659 Laser Radial Ocean Gate Yacht Club
31. Emily Fuller
152137 Laser Radial Manasquan River Yacht Club
32. Maxwell Cool
74416 Laser Radial BHYC
33. Dylan Hancock
197104 Laser Radial Ocean City Yacht Club
34. Charlotte List
160240 Laser Radial Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
35. Troy Dittenhofer
21116 Laser Radial Ocean Gate
36. BRENDAN GILMAN
199583 Laser Radial BHYC
37. Brittney Slook
200193 Laser Radial SSYC
38. nicholas Tremitiedi
159902 Laser Radial OGYC
39. Thomas Kiesel
175588 Laser Radial IHYC
40. Cameron Cranley
182910 Laser Radial Normandy Beach Yacht Club
41. Christopher Coombs
11383 Laser Radial Ocean City Yacht Club
42. Thomas Murphy
172068 Laser Radial Ocean Gate Yacht Club
43. Katie Boyle
180488 Laser Radial Normandy Beach Yacht Club
44. Jesse Stevenson
168557 Laser Radial SSYC
45. Josh Paper
199742 Laser Radial SSA
46. Coleen Ross
194575 Laser Radial Raritan Yacht Club
47. Riley Chadwick
167159 Laser Radial EYC/IHYC
48. Jack Ruggiero
180496 Laser Radial Metedeconk River YC
49. Elizabeth Torpey
131574 Laser Radial Toms River Yacht Club
50. Trevor Feaster
199137 Laser Radial Laura Feaster
51. Andrew Buchan
151020 Laser Radial LEHYC
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Peter Taboada
18894 Optimist Gold White Island Heights Yacht Club
2. Meghan Gonzalez
12218 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Victoria Flatley
11629 Optimist Gold Blue St. Thomas Yacht Club
4. Allison DeLuca
17220 Optimist Gold Red MCYC
5. Cole Banias
16728 Optimist Gold Red Metedeconk River Yacht Club
6. Elias Economou
10585 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
7. Susan Munger
14250 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
8. Andrew Trautweiler
18401 Optimist Gold Blue Shore Acres Yacht Club- SAYC
9. Harry Ricker
12240 Optimist Gold Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
10. Nicholas Stefanoni
18447 Optimist Gold Red BLYC
11. Will Hilfiker
17692 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
12. Harris Hilfiker
7939 Optimist Gold White SSYC
13. Mack Totman
8647 Optimist Gold Blue Island Heights yacht club
14. Mercedes Escandon
10257 Optimist Gold Blue MCYC
15. Sam Gavula
14565 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
16. Nicole Moeder
15641 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
17. Blythe Dewling
17065 Optimist Gold Red BLYC
18. Joshua Zeelander
1790 Optimist Gold Blue BLYC
19. Molly Dougherty
16616 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
20. Chad Yannazzone
9543 Optimist Gold Blue TRYC
21. Colleen OBrien
19641 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
22. Annie Hepburn
10586 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
23. Thomas Quinn
18610 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
24. George Sellig
19033 Optimist Gold Red BHYC
25. Benjamin Kunz
18196 Optimist Gold Red Barnegat Light YC
26. Will Herrington
12328 Optimist Gold Blue Mantoloking YC
27. Ian Thomas
12899 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
28. Christopher Magno
12892 Optimist Gold Red LYC
29. Eva Marie Fortunato
18498 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River YC
30. Elizabeth L Fortunato
15505 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River YC
31. Fritz Sellig
15490 Optimist Gold White BHYC
32. Lindsay Smith
15206 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
33. Lauren Smith
17244 Optimist Gold blue Bay Head Yacht Club
34. Robert OBrien
13173 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
35. Eloise Burn
16475 Optimist Gold Red BHYC
36. Sarah Burn
17255 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
37. Cordelia Burn
18466 Optimist Gold Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
38. Francesca Winterbottom
19727 Optimist Gold Red BYHC
39. Ryan Lowry
7496 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
40. Mark Koerner
19576 Optimist Gold Blue TRYC
41. James Koerner
15807 Optimist Gold Red TRYC
42. Ian Willoughby
17815 Optimist Gold Red Surf City Yacht Club
43. Reece Eng
14238 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
44. Nicholas Eng
14039 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
45. Taylor Eng
15677 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
46. graham johnson
15931 Optimist Gold Red BHYC
47. Eleanor Bukosky
15672 Optimist Gold Red SPYC
48. Caitlin Welch
15001 Optimist Gold Red BHYC
49. michael ehnot
16340 Optimist Gold Red sbyc
50. Lauren Ehnot
19186 Optimist Gold Blue SBYC
51. Kelly Moton
15423 Optimist Gold Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
52. Hannah Widmeier
16044 Optimist Gold Blue Brant Beach YC
53. Lydia Gargano
6900 Optimist Gold Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
54. Michaela OBrien
19632 Optimist Gold Blue BHYC
55. Sophie Edelblut-Frantz
14299 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
56. Cole Wernoch
8710 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC
57. Kyle Rich
18256 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
58. Miya Preyer
20403 Optimist Gold Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
59. Riley Walsh
16332 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
60. Maddie Demming
20570 Optimist Gold Blue Barnegat Light Yacht Club
61. Jack Brown
19597 Optimist Gold Red Seaside Park Yacht Club
62. Declan Grigg
19604 Optimist Gold Blue MRYC
63. Mitchell Quinn
14248 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
64. Alexander Fasolo
1 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yacht Club
65. BLAKE BIUNDO
15675 Optimist Gold Blue LAVALLETTE YACHT CLUB
66. Ryan Kelly
4178 Optimist Gold Red MYC
67. Connor Burke
11750 Optimist Gold Red Bay Head Yatch Club
68. Joseph Orrico
16243 Optimist Gold Red Brant Beach Yacht club
69. Brady Cool
15872 Optimist Gold White BHYC
70. Matt McKenna
11263 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
71. Charlie McKenzie
12655 Optimist Gold White Mantoloking YC
72. Cameron Lenhard
11921 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
73. Katharine Marriott
12483 Optimist Gold Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
74. Genevieve Danish
12683 Optimist Gold Blue MRYC
75. molly Meehan
12479 Optimist Gold Blue shrewsbury sailing and yacht club
76. Taylor Warwick
6975 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
77. Carson Lubrano
19500 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
78. Hannah Malcolm
9813 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
79. Brooke Lorenz
16470 Optimist Gold Red Haven Beach Club
80. Colin Schroeder
16143 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
81. Michael Boetticher
16196 Optimist Gold Red Surf City Yacht Club
82. Skylar Regan
12139 Optimist Gold Red Lavallette Yacht Club
83. Zach Harriman
11089 Optimist Gold Blue Manasquan River
84. Eddie Harrison
13008 Optimist Gold Red Lavallette yacht club
85. Harrison Bailey
13301 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
86. Amity Harrington
16245 Optimist Gold Blue Island Heights Yacht Club
87. Julianne Brinton
10046 Optimist Gold Blue SSYC
88. Julia LaForgia
19349 Optimist Gold Blue SPYC/IHYC
89. Luke Arnone
19781 Optimist Gold Blue Seaside Park
90. Tom Green
19285 Optimist Gold Blue SCYC
91. Charlotte Smith
18073 Optimist Gold Red IHYC
92. Corey Smith
1371 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
93. carrson pearce
17048 Optimist Gold Red SCYC
94. Shaanti Choi-Bose
19786 Optimist Gold White Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
95. carrter pearce
15463 Optimist Gold Red scyc
96. Emily Haig
19424 Optimist Gold Red LEHYC
97. Dana Haig
16031 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
98. Jack Corbett
18307 Optimist Gold Blue Brigantine Yacht Club
99. Mike Pinto
9924 Optimist Gold Blue OCYC
100. Cameron Wright
16981 Optimist Gold Red bhyc
101. Cameron Giblin
15801 Optimist Gold Blue ssyc/team lbi
102. Evan Smith
12532 Optimist Gold Blue MYC
103. Roddy Rupp
8639 Optimist Gold Red Manasquan River Yacht Club
104. Kelsey Slack
20507 Optimist Gold Red IHYC
105. Chance Slack
19774 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
106. Stephen McGlynn
12945 Optimist Gold Blue LEHYC
107. Teagan Cunningham
17949 Optimist Gold Blue BLYC
108. william cornell
16237 Optimist Gold White Barnegat Light Yacht Club
109. Connor Nelson
13474 Optimist Gold Blue IHYC
110. Katie Nelson
8641 Optimist Gold White IHYC
111. Cate Glackin
7599 Optimist Gold Red Seaside Park Yacht Club NJ
112. Liam Kenneally
10280 Optimist Gold Blue mryc
113. abigail wagner
15287 Optimist Gold Red mantoloking yacht club
114. Mia Porter
6496 Optimist Gold White TRYC
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Mark Taboada
8448 Optimist Silver White IHYC
2. Lindsey DeLuca
19258 Optimist Silver Blue MCYC
3. Connor Dooren
14855 Optimist Silver Blue MCYC
4. Lucas Escandon
1902 Optimist Silver White MCYC - Metedeconk
5. Emily Dougherty
14129 Optimist Silver White Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Matthew Sherwood
6131 Optimist Silver Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Owen Carolan
16751 Optimist Silver White Metedeconk River
8. Clay Yannazzone
10917 Optimist Silver White PBYC
9. Erin Hein
11818 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
10. Paul Owens
12476 Optimist Silver Red Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
11. Justin Roach
18523 Optimist Silver Blue YCSH
12. Garrett Roach
18563 Optimist Silver Blue YCSH
13. KaMaileOnaOna Winterbottom
15289 Optimist Silver White BHYC
14. Elizabeth Mastrangelo
18273 Optimist Silver White Bay Head Yacht Club
15. Brielle Willoughby
10517 Optimist Silver Blue Surf City Yacht Club
16. Lacey Wernoch
8544 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club MCYC
17. Bridget Nunan
18561 Optimist Silver White BHYC
18. Liam Preyer
9731 Optimist Silver White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
19. Connor Johnson
13409 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
20. Kaitlynne Wilhelm
19093 Optimist Silver Blue Seaside Park
21. Kelsey Corbett
8546 Optimist Silver Blue IHYC
22. Matt Miceli
6668 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk river yacht club
23. Brandon Geller
14246 Optimist Silver Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
24. Montgomery Wood
12761 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
25. Quinn Collins
18913 Optimist Silver White IHYC
26. Arden Vaughan
11204 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
27. Marina Vaughan
18356 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
28. RILEY APPLEGATE
9429 Optimist Silver White Ocean Gate Yacht Club
29. Sophie Eckert
14179 Optimist Silver White IHYC
30. Hunter Olenyik
4874 Optimist Silver White MRYC
31. Carter Lenhard
14900 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
32. Ryan Heinzerling
11627 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
33. Harrison Quinn
11630 Optimist Silver Blue SSYC
34. Christopher Lucyk
MBC 11 Optimist Silver Blue Monmouth Boat Club
35. Anna Bottin
5496 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
36. Patrick Bottin
16010 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
37. Megan Durrua
15315 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
38. Katie Durrua
6581 Optimist Silver Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
39. Henry Cool
6596 Optimist Silver White BHYC
40. William Forbes
1555 Optimist Silver White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
41. Linh McCool
8976 Optimist Silver Red Haven Beach Club
42. Connor Bingham
13808 Optimist Silver Blue HBC
43. kyle quigley
19964VI Optimist Silver Blue Stone Harbour
44. Hannah Skimmons
9542 Optimist Silver Blue Haven Beach
45. Jack Quinn
7501 Optimist Silver Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
46. Samuel Martin
6913 Optimist Silver White IHYC
47. Ben DeFonzo
9053 Optimist Silver White Toms River Yacht Club
48. Maeve Faherty
6964 Optimist Silver Blue Brigantine Yacht Club
49. Paul Faherty
18241 Optimist Silver Red Brigantine yacht club
50. Bridget Green
8811 Optimist Silver White SCYC
51. Jessica Boetticher
10445 Optimist Silver Blue Surf City Yacht Club
52. Jake Haug
8013 Optimist Silver Blue Ocean Gate
53. Owen Marcoux
13939 Optimist Silver White Metedeconk
54. Cameron teza
4402 Optimist Silver Blue Manasquan River YC
55. Sloane Nelson
8829 Optimist Silver White IHYC
56. William McGlynn
15871 Optimist Silver White LEHYC
57. Brooke Schmelz
20058 Optimist Silver White Surf City Yacht Club
58. Declan Botwinick
19792 Optimist Silver White SCYC
59. Ryan Ehnot
12284 Optimist Silver White Surf city yacht club
60. Lauren Becker
18098 Optimist Silver White MCYC
61. Kate Swikart
15212 Optimist Silver Blue SSYC
62. David Olsen
20109 Optimist Silver White Surf City Yacht Club
63. Michael Fairfax
15109 Optimist Silver Blue TRYC
64. ian wurch
11329 Optimist Silver White SPYC
65. Iain Alvidrez
10882 Optimist Silver Blue BBYC
66. Brendan Herrin
18606 Optimist Silver Blue LEHYC
67. Betsy Muller
16768 Optimist Silver Red NBYC
68. Griffin Lapham
8006 Optimist Silver White MYC
69. Leonora Krajewski
11412 Optimist Silver Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
70. Lucas Hope
11636 Optimist Silver White MRYC
71. Derek Hope
12880 Optimist Silver White MRYC
72. Christopher Araujo
14426 Optimist Silver Red Surf City Yacht Club
73. George Higham
2301 Optimist Silver Blue Tryc
74. Ethan Kelly
12882 Optimist Silver Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Joseph Gonzalez
54662 Sunfish BYC
2. Camryn Kennedy
OG14 Sunfish Ocean Gate
3. Alexander Degoey
88398 Sunfish Beachwood Yacht Club
4. Joshua Gonzalez
102199 Sunfish Beachwood Yacht Club
5. Barron Cohen
11 Sunfish TRYC
6. Brian Cushman
77627 Sunfish Richmond County
7. Samantha Hamilton
16 Sunfish Metedeconk River Yacht Club Brick NJ
8. Brianna Dittenhofer
5552 Sunfish Ocean Gate
9. Jennifer Toal
824 Sunfish Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Declan Alvidrez
79648 Sunfish BBYC
11. Jonathan Heller
3979 Sunfish Brant Beach Yacht Club
12. Regina Vahey
79012 Sunfish TRYC