Registrants For
Harbor 20 Midsummer Regatta
Balboa Yacht Club

July 14, 2013
37 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Thorne

Karen Thorne
BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/07/2013
2. Carter Ford

Kim Effinger
LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/10/2013
3. Rolly Pulaski

Sharon Forslund
NHYC 30 Aeronca Chief Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/10/2013
4. Peter Haynes

Debra Haynes
BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/10/2013
5. Kurt Wiese

Anne Wiese
NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/11/2013
6. Guy Doran

Sandy Baker
BCYC 258 Tiare Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/11/2013
7. Robert Yates

Patrick Kincaid
NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/12/2013
8. Scott ramser

Phil Ramser
NHYC 3 surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/12/2013
9. Karl Pomeroy

Cole Pomeroy
BCYC 262 Knot at work Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/12/2013
10. John Whitney

Mary Whitney
NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/13/2013
11. Richard Loufek

Gretchen Loufek
NHYC 60 Shadow Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/13/2013
12. Helen Duncan

Warren Duncan
NHYC 34 Idros Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/14/2013
13. Len Bose

Andrew Bose
BCYC 108 Ony Child Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/14/2013
14. bill menninger

diane menninger
nhyc 113 dart Harbor 20 A / / 0 07/14/2013
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Carter

Christine Johnson
Balboa Yacht Club 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/06/2013
2. Michael Volk

Ellen Reader
NHYC 81 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/08/2013
3. Gregg Kelly

Devon Kelly
NHYC 218 Tiki Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
4. Steve Horton

Horton Horton
NHYC 334 Hears A Who Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
5. Mark Hurwitz

Alexander Vucelic
ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
6. Chris Killian

Cathi Killian
BYC 131 Sailing TIGER Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
7. Rod Graham

Penny Graham
LIYC 46 Lido's Heartbeat Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
8. Jane Hartley

Chris Hill
ALYC 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
9. Emile Pilafidis

Alice Pilafidis
UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
10. Lee Sutherland

Hollie Sutherland
NHYC 48 WHY NOT Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
11. Kathryn Reed

Cindy Heavrin
Navy Yacht Club Long Beach 14 Comfort Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
12. Rod Swift

Bill Rupert
ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/09/2013
13. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/10/2013
14. Tom Corkett

NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/10/2013
15. Win Fuller

Carlita Fuller
NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/10/2013
16. Manouch Moshayedi

Jost Von Kursell
SYC 87 Rio Jr. Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/12/2013
17. Tucker Cheadle

Max Moosmann
UCTSA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/12/2013
18. Jan Houghton

Bowie Houghton
NHYC 289 Kismet Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/12/2013
19. Ed Watson

Charles Mack
BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/12/2013
20. Bill Allen

Bob Thompson
NHYC 174 Sea Thru Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/13/2013
21. George Samuels

MBYC 76 Breezin Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/13/2013
22. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 B / / 0 07/14/2013
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Wigmore

Gar Jackson
LIYC 61 Illeagle Harbor 20 C / / 0 07/12/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network