Registrants For
Racing Yacht Fleets Series - B Series/Full Season Registration
Chicago Yacht Club

May 18-October 05, 2013
40 people have registered for this event

Etchells
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Frerker


Brass Monkey 980 Etchells
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
2. Mark Teborek


Resolute 1220 Etchells
Chicago, IL Chicago YC
3. Douglas Anderson


Free Spirit 578 Etchells
Oak Park, IL CYC
4. Rick Kaiser


Julia 978 Etchells
Chicago, Il CYC
5. Aaron Housten
Daniel Somers

Firebolt USA701 Etchells
Chicago, IL CCYC
6. Donald (Don) Basler


Ve-La US 1045 Etchells
Northbrook, IL Chicago Yacht Club
7. Donald Maxwell


Pyrate USA 1001 Etchells
River Forest, IL Chicago Yacht Club
8. William Fox Jr.


Patriot USA 615 Etchells
Glenview, IL Chicago
9. ZACH EGAN


Leverage 1279 Etchells
CHICAGO, IL Chicago Yacht Club
10. Richard Sidell


Hokule'a US1101 Etchells
Chicago, IL CYC
11. Fred Joosten


Dixie 1178 Etchells
Chicago, IL CYC
12. D. Craig Mense


USA1280 1355 Etchells
Chicago, Illinois CYC
13. Russ Burke


Cassie USA 886 Etchells
Chicago, IL Chicago YC
 


J70s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. john heaton


empeiria 169 J70s
wilmette, Il cyc
2. Blane Shea


Gemini 100 J70s
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
 


Luders 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William F. Simpson


CLIPPER 22 Luders 16
Wilmette, IL Chicago Yacht Club
2. Lawrence Weeks


Wild Irish 204 Luders 16
Chicago, Illinois Chicago Yacht Club
 


Shields
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Veilleux


Hellcat 45 Shields
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
2. Mark Passis


Dauntless 63 Shields
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
3. Eric Beyer


Water Goblin 113 Shields
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
4. Gary Ropski
Lu Han

Insidious 196 Shields
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
5. Chris Economos
John Coyle

Trouble 67 Shields
Chicago, IL Member
6. Kristian Martincic
Niki Anderson

Peanut 88 Shields
Chicago, IL CYC
7. Mike Schwartz


Sundance 130 Shields
highland pk, il cyc
8. Jessica Jamieson


Robin 249 Shields
Chicago, Illinois Chicago
 


Tartan Ten
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Croll


Retention 410 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
2. Leif Sigmond


Norboy 183 Tartan Ten
Riverwoods, IL Chicago Yacht Club
3. Tim Snyder
Nancy Snyder

Cheap Thrill 32319 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
4. Andrea Krasinski


Pegasus 30718 Tartan Ten
Chicago, Ill CYC
5. Stan Mehaffey
Kevin Mehaffey

Talisman 26301 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
6. Andrew Nicoletti


Silver Surfer 004 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
7. Steve Knoop
Darren Beck

Mikaze 348 Tartan Ten
Barrington Hills, IL CYC
8. Craig Roehl
Mui/Kennalley

Out of the Blue 345 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
9. John Schellenbach


Mutiny 311 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
10. Ken Colbert


Rover 30328 Tartan Ten
Chicago, Illinois CYC
11. Martin Plonus


Tango II 403 Tartan Ten
Evanston, IL CYC
12. Lou Jacob
Seth Morrell

Skidmarks 40900 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL Columbia Yacht Club
13. Glen Gordon


Siege 33885 Tartan Ten
Vernon Hills, IL CYC
14. David Finlay


Jing Bang 411 Tartan Ten
Naperville, Illinois Chicago Yacht Club
15. Jeff Lazzaro
none

Antonia 15214 Tartan Ten
Chicago, IL CYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network