Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 3, 2013

November 02, 2013
36 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. karen luttrell

BYC 7947 Baula Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2013
2. Diane Kent

BYC 9985 RipTide Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/30/2013
3. Paul Blank

BYC 8900 Lege Schoen Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/30/2013
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/18/2013
2. Tucker Cheadle

UCTSA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/22/2013
3. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fun-D Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2013
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

NHYC 81 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/18/2013
2. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/24/2013
3. Emile Pilafidis

UCISA 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2013
4. Chris Killian

BYC 131 Sailing TIGER Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2013
5. Guy Doran

BCYC 258 Tiare Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2013
6. John Cazier/Blatterman

Balboa Yacht Club 243 Choe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2013
7. Jan Houghton

NHYC 289 Kismet Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2013
8. len connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2013
9. Win Fuller

nhyc 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2013
10. Edward Watson

BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2013
11. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/31/2013
12. Steve Kent

BYC 32 Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2013
13. Gregg Kelly

NHYC 218 Tiki Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2013
14. Rod Graham

LIYC 46 Lido's HeartBeat Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2013
15. John Horton

NHYC 334 Hears a Who! Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2013
16. Steve Horton

NHYC 334 Hears a Who! Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2013
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Conzelman

LIYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/15/2013
2. Ted Reed

WORSA 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2013
3. Peter Bretschger

Balboa YC 285 Salesmanship Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/02/2013
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Porter Killian

Balboa Yacht Club 179230 Red Rubber Ducky Laser / / 0 11/01/2013
2. Brett Hemphill

BYC 130975 Laser / / 0 11/01/2013
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kathryn Reed

Alamitos Bay YC 4756 NEMO Lido A / / 0 10/28/2013
2. Steve Potter

SMWYC 6284 Isis Lido A / / 0 10/30/2013
3. Walter Johnson

the balboa yacht club 6288 lido love Lido A / / 0 11/02/2013
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roy deLis

ALYC 3700 Lido B / / 0 11/01/2013
2. Rich & James Fischbeck

B Y C 3975 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 10/31/2013
3. Ryan Long

BYC 4483 Blonde and blue Lido B / / 0 11/02/2013
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joel Buffa

LBYC 3996 Thistle / / 0 11/01/2013
2. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Lil' Dude Thistle / / 0 11/02/2013
3. Robert Larzelere

Balboa YC 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 11/02/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network