Registrants For
2014 U.S. Youth Sailing Championship Application- Radial
US Sailing

January 18-April 01, 2014
69 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Status Crew Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lindsey Baab Laser Radial San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC
2. Nic Baird Accepted Laser Radial Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Cole Baker Laser Radial Mission Bay Yacht Club
4. Jack Barton Laser Radial San Francisco Yacht Club
5. Colin Brego Accepted Laser Radial St Thomas Yacht Club
6. Carly Broussard Accepted Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Andy Burns Accepted Laser Radial Davis Island Yacht Club
8. Lola Bushnell Laser Radial San Francisco YC, St Francis YC
9. Alec Chicoine Accepted Laser Radial Hoover Sailing Club, Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. paul Didham Laser Radial San Diego Yacht Club
11. Emma Drejes Laser Radial Santa Cruz Yacht Club
12. Max Guerriero Accepted Laser Radial Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Assc.
13. Greiner Hobbs Accepted Laser Radial Davis Island Yacht Club
14. Joseph Hou Laser Radial Newport Harbor Yacht Club
15. Wills Johnson Laser Radial Newport Harbor Yacht Club
16. Graham Kilvert Accepted Laser Radial Nantucket Yacht Club/Fort Adams Sailing Team
17. Kyle Larsen Laser Radial San Francisco YC / Sequoia YC /PYSF
18. Riley Legault Accepted Laser Radial Lauderdale YC
19. Isabella Loosbrock Accepted Laser Radial Chicago Yacht Club
20. Drake Lyon Accepted Laser Radial Bayview Yacht Club
21. William Marshall Accepted Laser Radial FAST sailing foundation
22. Jack Marshall Accepted Laser Radial FAST Sailing Foundation
23. Ford McCann Accepted Laser Radial TCYC
24. Liam McCarthy Accepted Laser Radial St. Petersburg Yacht Club
25. Jessica McJones Laser Radial California Yacht Club
26. Peter Neal Laser Radial King Harbor Yacht Club
27. James Pulsford Accepted Laser Radial Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Scott Rasmussen Accepted Laser Radial Lauderdal Yacht Club
29. Sophia Reineke Accepted Laser Radial Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Caden Scheiblauer Laser Radial Cabrillo Beach YC/Santa Barbara YC
31. Patrick Shanahan Accepted Laser Radial St. Pete Yacht Club
32. Ellie Shaw Ungar Accepted Laser Radial Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
33. Simone Staff Laser Radial California Yacht Club
34. D'amy Steward Laser Radial Coronado Yacht Club
35. Michael Tan Laser Radial San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC
36. Hanne Weaver Accepted Laser Radial Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
37. Christopher Weis Laser Radial Del Rey Yacht Club
38. Cooper Weitz Laser Radial California Yacht Club /SFYC/StFYC
39. Lawson Willard Laser Radial San Francisco Yacht Club / St. Francis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network