Registrants For
2014 Keelboat Midwinter Regatta

March 15-16, 2014
32 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Collins


USA5183 USA 5183 J/24
Clemmons, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
2. Charles Bumgardner


Murder DMD, LLC, ASA,CPA 555 J/24
Lexington, SC CSC
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. don trask


smokin j 486 J/70
mooresville, nc stfyc/lnyc
2. Ken Corsig


Lucky Charm 62 J/70
Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
3. Steve Kiemele


White Rabbit 345 J/70
Hartwell, GA Western Carolina
 


Nonspinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Greenman


Spirits III 5541 Nonspinnaker
Cornelius, NORTH CAROLINA Outrigger Yacht Club
 


San Juan 21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeffrey Davis


Old Yeller 1482 San Juan 21
Earlysville, VA None
2. Hans Lassen


Roadrunner 2585 San Juan 21
Chocowinity, North Carolina Non-Resident
3. William McClure


Thistledowne 725 San Juan 21
Troy, Va. Fishing Bay
4. Tom Rupp


Ragtop 1694 San Juan 21
Mooresville, Nc Lnyc
5. PATRICK RYKENS


2538 San Juan 21
Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
6. Don Olive


Don Juan 1235 San Juan 21
Kings Mountain, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
7. Ray Graber


Kahlua 2352 San Juan 21
Sumter, SC Wateree Sailing Club
8. Margaret Alexander


Orion 255 San Juan 21
Pittsboro, N.C. NYRA
9. Michael Chesser


Scuba Kat 1477 San Juan 21
Disputanta, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
10. Merrill Callen


413 San Juan 21
Mooresville, NC LNYC
11. Richard Dommel


White Knuckles 1085 San Juan 21
Lugoff, SC Columbia Sailing Club
12. Steven Jones


Gemini Babe 2519 San Juan 21
Catawba, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jason Williams


No Name 166 Spinnaker
Knoxville, TN Concord Yacht Club
 


U20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kenneth Jones


Rumbullion 151 U20
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
2. Dean Nelson


Uh-huh 154 U20
Denver, NC LNYC
3. Elzworth Wiesenmayer


lotsaknots 148 U20
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Bill Hartwell


Smoke 75 U20
Davidson, nc Outrigger Yacht Club
5. Don Corey


fore 25 U20
Cornelius, NC Outrigger Yacht Club / PYC
6. Stephen Rose


You Sassy B! 227 U20
Columbia, South Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
7. William Bremer


FarFar 38 U20
Charlotte, North Carolina MBYC
8. Eric Rosentreter


Kinda Busy 187 U20
Mooresville, NC LNYC
9. Richard Mayberry


Mighty Mouse 21 U20
Pisgh Forest, NC OYC
10. Mark Aspland


Antics 88 U20
Cornelius, NC LNYC
11. John Park


Work Release 87 U20
Asheboro, NC LNYC
12. Ken Gow


Nitro 14 U20
Dunrobin, ON Nepean Sailing Club
13. William (Tac) Boston
2840

57 57 U20
Port Huron, MI CGSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network