Registrants For
ILYA MC Scow Championship Regatta
Pewaukee Yacht Club

August 07-10, 2014
81 people have registered for this event

MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rod Anliker


Annie of Glattfelden 2602 MC Scow
Master
Tempe, AZ Delavan Lake Yacht Club
2. Scott Baker

William Baker
2600 2600 MC Scow
Master
Houston, TX Clear Lake Iowa Yacht Club
3. Jack Behrend


2129 MC Scow
Junior
Delafield, Wisconsin Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
4. Bill Best


Mo 1930 MC Scow
Grand Master
west bend, wi. cedar lake
5. Bill Biersach


Puffdodger 1904 MC Scow
Grand Master
Hartland, Wi. Pine Lake Yacht Club
6. Steven Boemer

Molly Ogden
Comfortably Numb 2285 MC Scow
Open
Milwaukee, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
7. Andy Burdick

Finn Burdick
Stormin 2623 MC Scow
Open
Fontana, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
8. BOB BURDICK

MYA BURDICK
Team 45 2609 MC Scow
Grand Master
PEWAUKEE, WI PEWAUKEE
9. Tom Calvy


2298 MC Scow
Grand Master
Pewaukee, WI PYC
10. Charles Carson

Izzi Boo
1505 MC Scow
Junior
Birchwood, MN White Bear Yacht Club
11. Bill Colburn

Maureen Colburn
Tangerine 2344 MC Scow
Open
Minneapolis, MN Lake Harriet
12. Eddie Cox

Kate Cox
1832 MC Scow
Junior
White Bear Lake, Mn White Bear Yacht Club
13. Ron Curio


Facciamo Le Corna 2273 MC Scow
Grand Master
Madison, WI Pewaukee
14. Peter Dobbeck


Lulu 2149 MC Scow
Master
West Bend, Wisconsin CLYC
15. Mark Dunsworth

Sarah Ellis
2589 MC Scow
Open
Minneapolis, Minnesota White Bear Yacht Club
16. Dan Fink

johnny ola
sicilian messenger boy 2444 MC Scow
Master
mukwonago, wisconsin pine
17. Tim Fredman


2353 MC Scow
Grand Master
Nashotah, WI Pine
18. David Gallagher


Loose Cannon 1825 MC Scow
Grand Master
Zenda, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
19. Bruce Gallagher


1881 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, WI Pine Lake
20. Christopher Gannon


Aries 2622 MC Scow
Master
Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
21. Andy Gehl


Kukla 1883 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Beaver Lake
22. Michael Gehl


2381 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI PLYC
23. Jim Gluek

Deb Gluek
2351 MC Scow
Master
Hartland, Wi Pewaukee Yacht Club
24. Ryan Grosch

Alex Keck
2295 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, WI Lake Harriet
25. John Grzybek


Dissent 2118 MC Scow
Grand Master
Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka Yacht Club
26. Al Haeger


2015 MC Scow
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
27. JJ Hausmann

Angela Hausmann
Atomic Dog 2463 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, WI PYC
28. Ethan Heinze

Myles Murphy
Avenger 1394 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
29. Michele Heinze

Carson Heinze
Shift Happens 1830 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
30. Craig Heinze


2256 MC Scow
Open
Hartland, WI Nagawicka
31. Kelly Hirn

Lisa G
Ellie 2418 MC Scow
Open
Fontana, WI LGYC
32. Eric Hood

Megan Morgan Weathers
Retro 2081 MC Scow
Master
Schaumburg, IL Lake Eustis Sailing Club
33. Charlie Igo


1663 MC Scow
Open
Dellwood, Minnesota WBYC
34. Ted Keller


2594 MC Scow
Open
Powell, OH TLYC/MI
35. Stephen Kiss

David Kiss
2513 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
36. Robert Klement

Kate Klement
Klementeenie 1983 MC Scow
Master
Waukesha, WI Lake Beulah Yacht CLub
37. David Koch


Old School 2231 MC Scow
Grand Master
Mukwonago, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
38. Doug Kracht


2427 MC Scow
Master
Mequon, WI Cedar Lake
39. Chris Kubicek


Burnpile 2484 MC Scow
Master
East Troy, Wi lbyc
40. Drake Lundeen

Lindsey Hess
Red Stripe 2169 MC Scow
Junior
Clear Lake, Iowa Clear Lake Yacht Club
41. Tim McCormick


2145 MC Scow
Open
Fitchburg, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
42. Peter Mccormick

Bailey Finnegan
Uncommon Power 2326 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin (WI) Pewaukee Yacht Club
43. Terry Mestan


2277 MC Scow
Grand Master
Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake, WI
44. Paul Moran


Wavelength 2215 MC Scow
Master
Oconomowoc, Wisconsin Pine Lake Yacht Club
45. Keith Morical


Jane 2126 MC Scow
Master
Minnetrista, MN UMYC
46. Jeff Moylan

Cyndy Moylan
White Rushin' 1934 MC Scow
Master
Waukesha, WI Nagawicka Lake
47. Mitch Moylan


2583 MC Scow
Master
Hubertus, Wi Pewaukee
48. John-Paul Munich


Unknown Variable 1562 MC Scow
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Nagawicka
49. Noel Neuman

Alex Pederson
Mack the Knife 1987 MC Scow
Master
Woodbury, MN Upper Minnetonka
50. Bill Nolte


Juice 2419 MC Scow
Master
Minneapolis, MN OYC- Okoboji
51. Peter Ogden

Henry Ogden
good listing 1308 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee
52. Stuart Oltrogge

Deb Tesar
No Doubt 2606 MC Scow
Master
Eagan, MN Clear Lake
53. Ben Otten

Hannah Noll
Boomerang 1436 MC Scow
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
54. Sally Payne


2591 MC Scow
Open
Whitefish Bay, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
55. David Perrigo

Sherri Perrigo
Hot Mess 2580 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
56. Leslie Poole

Rachel Beers
FearLes 1835 MC Scow
Junior
Naperville, Illinois Delavan Lake Yacht Club
57. John Porter


Cookie Monster 2303 MC Scow
Open
East Troy, Wisconsin Lake Beulah Yacht Club
58. Dan Quiram

Tami Quiram
Whistle'n 2621 MC Scow
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
59. Matt Rasmussen

Ali Nigel
Spamman 1391 MC Scow
Open
Delafield, WI Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
60. Paul Reilly


John Galt 2526 MC Scow
Grand Master
Chicago, Illinois Cedar Lake Yacht Club
61. Greg Riemer


2357 MC Scow
Open
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
62. Mike Risewick


Bow Movement 2436 MC Scow
Open
West Des Moines, IA Okoboji Yacht Club
63. Rob Ritter


Over The Edge 2312 MC Scow
Master
Milwaukee, WSi Okauchee Lake
64. Bruce Rosenheimer


Uncle Lou 2338 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, WI pine lake
65. Stefan Schmidt


gun shy 2229 MC Scow
Grand Master
Madison, WI Mendota
66. Jack Schweda

AJ Schweda
Whoa Daddy 1869 MC Scow
Junior
Hartland, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
67. Fritz Seidel

Izzy Seidel
RAWLSON 2387 MC Scow
Master
Nashotah, wi PLYC
68. Jeff Shabino


AWOL 1547 MC Scow
Open
Oakwood Hills, Illinois CLYC
69. Greg Stack


Double Stack 2339 MC Scow
Master
Northbrook, IL LYC
70. G Sternaman


1804 MC Scow
Master
Pewaukee, WI NLYC
71. Jeff Surles


1995 MC Scow
Open
Kansas City, MO Pine Lake
72. Greg Sutter


Cricket 2209 MC Scow
Grand Master
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
73. Robert Tenhagen

Robert Tenhagen
Kiss My Aft 2193 MC Scow
Master
Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake
74. Todd Tesar


Talk im 2401 MC Scow
Open
Clear Lake, Ia Clear Lake Yacht Club
75. Mark Tesar


No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow
Master
Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake Yacht Club
76. Craig Thompson


Zephyr 1720 MC Scow
Grand Master
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
77. Peter Toumanoff

Susanna Toumanoff
Booboosha 2477 MC Scow
Grand Master
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
78. Rick Trester


Oblio 2446 MC Scow
Grand Master
West Bend, Wisconsin Cedar WI
79. Jim Walker

Jack Steiner
Atomic Pepper 2443 MC Scow
Open
Wauwatosa, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
80. Kenny Wolfe

Virginia Hannan
2579 MC Scow
Open
Heath, Tx RCYC
81. Paul Wood


Scherzo 1779 MC Scow
Master
Mt. Prospect, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network