Registrants For
Laser Radial Youth World Championships 2014
Boys Division

July 26-August 02, 2014
167 people have registered for this event

    Sailor Sail# Yacht Club Country Status
1. Jack Aitken 205652
2. Tavo Annus 201031
3. Mihkel Šesterikov EST 198218
4. Aleksander Bajko 191833
5. Jerzy Bajko 198204
6. Herwig Bäumel 174092
7. David BEAUFILS 205249
8. Jan Beck 203892
9. Federico Benamati 206210
10. Tim Brow 203715
11. TONI BUSIC 194836
12. Cian Byrne 198555
13. Món Cañellas Salas 204671
14. Jamie Calder 204019
15. JOAN CARDONA MENDEZ ESP203519
16. Giorgio Carlino 206203
17. Paul CASTAGNEDOLI 200236
18. Josh Clarke 203984
19. Jack Cookson 206918
20. Alec Cvinar CRO203592
21. Oliver Davenport 205169
22. Patrick Döpping 205318
23. PIETRO DE LUCA 202254
24. Casper De Wolf 201345
25. Christian Demleitner 196317
26. Bence Denes 204702
27. Dávid Domokos 202486
28. Alexander Ebert 204344
29. Marius Eidukevicius LTU 204948
30. Gary Fekkes 199054
31. Tom Fenemore GBR201836
32. JESUS FLOREZ-ESTRADA ESP198733
33. Federico Fregni 202224
34. Antoine Gaidon FRA206306
35. sebastiano galeppi 195995
36. Marcin Geremek 191941
37. Marco Ghigi 196209
38. Paolo Giargia 203356
39. Liam Glynn 186916
40. Séafra Guilfoyle 199421
41. Alberto Guillen 193160
42. Jakub Halouzka 185634
43. Anttoni Hautamaa 188156
44. Ansgar Henze GER202347
45. Nick Heuwinkel 193218
46. Matthäus Hofer 197010
47. Emil Huber AUT 194713
48. Maksymilian Jablecki 195307
49. Janek Jakob 197744
50. Jean-Baptiste Janca 193647
51. thomas josselin FRA201613
52. Domantas Juskevicius 189539
53. Sebastian Kalafarski 204911
54. Dawid Kania 200986
55. Wilhelm Kark 204304
56. Mikołaj Kowalski 192638
57. NICOLAS KROLL FRA198932
58. Mateusz Kuder 202449
59. Maksym Kulicki 162887
60. FRANCK LAVENANT 174562
61. Maxime Le Bris 203699
62. Henri Lepik, EST 198225
63. Tim Leuenberg GER198508
64. Karl-Friedrich Lind EST 198226
65. Michael Linder 197316
66. Wojciech Lipke 202433
67. Simon Lundmark 200066
68. Ross Mackley 206805
69. Eric Malach 203247
70. KACPER MAZUREK 197724
71. SEBASTIAN MAZUREK 152331
72. Pascal Meijer 193611
73. IVAN MORENO GALVAÑ 200246
74. Gaston morvan 204330
75. Joseph Mullan 203975
76. Tamás Munkácsi 189270
77. Giacomo Musone 205238
78. Johannes Neumann GER203327
79. Ross O Sullivan 183948
80. Jan Ohde-Swietoslawski 20183
81. Romas Ovcinnikov 202981
82. Conor O\'Beirne 183231
83. Anthony Parke 201173
84. DOMINIK PERKOVIC 193189
85. Alexander Persson SWE200921
86. MARCIN PILARCZYK 194897
87. Florian Piringer 188479
88. Gianmarco Planchestainer Ita202261
89. ROBERTO POLLARA 204697
90. Adrian Raczkowski 206497
91. Marko Radman 204698
92. Shivam Ramdas 198835
93. Romén RICHARD FRA202370
94. Joel Rodríguez 200266
95. Jakub Rodziewicz 206499
96. Adam Russ 206783
97. Giovanni SACCOMANI ITA201838
98. Maximilian Salzwedel GER202349
99. santiago Sampaio 206353
100. Máté Scharf 203032
101. Alexander Schmidt 202303
102. James Skulczuk 194124
103. WIKTOR SNIADKOWSKI 182193
104. Toma Stipanović 199825
105. Adam Stone 201020
106. Hugo Svensson 204943
107. Quentin Swaelen 196423
108. EDOARDO TAZZARI 196201
109. WOJCIECH TRALA 178293
110. Jonatan Vadnai 204696
111. Xander van Beurden NED 206721
112. Steven Velds 174402
113. Freddie Verburgt 201126
114. Bob Verhaagen BEL 207170
115. nicolò villa 203691
116. Benjamin Wempe 199886
117. Eric-Jan Westerhof 202979
118. Sam Whaley 206839
119. Matt Whitfield 204536
120. Cedric Willekens 187606
121. Harry Williams 203904
122. nik willim 201971
123. Karol Wojda 198206
124. Tomasz Zdunek 19531
125. MIRO ZELIĆ 186211
126. Armand ZURITA 205119
127. Ricards Zvilna 204707
128. Finnian Alexander AUS206393 AUS
129. Lachlan Gilham AUS206040 AUS
130. Conor NICHOLAS AUS202777 AUS
131. Nicolas Garcia BRABRA186048 BRA
132. PIERRE BUREAU HKGHKG187099 HKG
133. Riley Cameron HKG189410 HKG
134. Alex Llewellyn HKG187085 HKG
135. Gerald Williams HKG197743 HKG
136. Jonathan Friedman ISR182838 ISR
137. sagie glantz ISR192442 ISR
138. Aviv Kaltman ISR193021 ISR
139. Jonathan Peretz ISR199366 ISR
140. Ken Fujimoto JPNJPN145709 JPN
141. Ao Higuchi JPN206897 JPN
142. Takeshi Makihara JPN162148 JPN
143. Yuki Nishio JPN154570 JPN
144. Edward Albert MON190537 MON
145. Nicolas Bouchet MON199411 MON
146. JUAN Casalone MON198458 MON
147. Jeremy Moutout MON190540 MON
148. Nikolai Bakker NOR203887 NOR
149. Håvard Katle Fjon NOR206362 NOR
150. Marcus Salterød Jonas NOR204748 NOR
151. Knut Reidulff NOR204945 NOR
152. James Jennings NZL193052 NZL
153. Cullen Le Roy NZL195542 NZL
154. Trent Rippey NZL201519 NZL
155. KIRILL EVFIMYEVSKIY RUS197488 RUS
156. VLADIMIR EVFIMYEVSKIY RUS204290 RUS
157. Ivan Krivobokov RUS205097 RUS
158. Bernie Chin SIN197422 SIN
159. Matthew Scott Lau SIN12112 SIN
160. Jevyn Ong SIN197850 SIN
161. David Biedermann SUISUI204298 SUI
162. Arvid Nordquist SUISUI 201884 SUI
163. Anıl Çetin TUR201982 TUR
164. Mehmet Duran Dinc TUR201986 TUR
165. Selim Hekimoglu TUR161912 TUR
166. Haydar Yilmaz TUR200114 TUR
167. Adam Wolnikowski USA186501 USA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network