Registrants For
US Sailing's 2014 Chubb U.S. Junior Sailing Championship for the Sears, Bemis and Smythe Trophies
Grand Traverse Yacht Club and Traverse Area Community Sailing

August 04-08, 2014
51 people have registered for this event

Byte CII
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Blake Bentzen

3110 Documents Pending Byte CII Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle
2. Jack Bitney

3419 Documents Pending Byte CII Minnetonka Yacht Club
3. Lenox Butcher

3437 Documents Pending Byte CII Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
4. Will Dana

3434 Documents Pending Byte CII San Francisco Yacht Club
5. Paul Didham

3426 Documents Pending Byte CII San Diego Yacht Club
6. Cameron Feves

3423 Documents Pending Byte CII Cabrillo Beach YC
7. Jared Gaynes

3422 Documents Pending Byte CII American Yacht Club
8. Reese Guerriero

3441 Documents Pending Byte CII Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
9. Alexander Hanna

3425 Documents Pending Byte CII Fishing Bay Yacht Club-us sailing#100088M
10. Aaron Helmly

3433 Documents Pending Byte CII Tred Avon Yacht Club
11. Michael Levy

3417 Documents Pending Byte CII Santa Cruz Yacht Club
12. Isabella Loosbrock

3431 Documents Pending Byte CII Chicago Yacht Club
13. Drake Lyon

3438 Documents Pending Byte CII Bayview Yacht Club
14. Michael Magnussen

3443 Documents Pending Byte CII Waikiki Yacht Club
15. Henry Marshall

3428 Documents Pending Byte CII FAST Sailing Foundation
16. sam morrell

3444 Documents Pending Byte CII St Thomas Yacht Club
17. Craig Ramsdell

3421 Documents Pending Byte CII Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
18. Gabrielle Rizika

3415 Documents Pending Byte CII Wianno Yacht Club
19. Hannah Steadman

3420 Documents Pending Byte CII St. Petersburg Yacht Club
20. Emily Wright

3418 Documents Pending Byte CII St. Petersburg Yacht Club
 


Club 420
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Connor Bayless
Jake Vickers
7527 Documents Pending Club 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Augie Dale
Gavin Burkhart
Documents Pending Club 420 Pewaukee Yacht Club
Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
3. Sarah deSilva
Julia fuller
7526 Documents Pending Club 420 Chatham Yacht Club
Chatham Yacht Club
4. Dylan DiMarchi
Mason Comerford
7485 Documents Pending Club 420 Waikiki Yacht Club
Waikiki Yacth Club
5. Timothy greenhouse
Oliver Parsons
7528 Documents Pending Club 420 Wadawanuck Club
Wadawanuck
6. Matthew Kaplan
Sean Walsh
7521 Documents Pending Club 420 Larchmont Yacht Club
American Yacht Club
7. Porter Kavle
Gray Benson
Documents Pending Club 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Tred Avon Yacht Club
8. Lily Loosbrock
Ally Frank
7517 Documents Pending Club 420 Minnetonka Yacht Club
Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
9. John Mastrandrea
Michael Mastrandrea
7514 Documents Pending Club 420 Rochester Yacht Club
Rochester Yacht Club
10. Emma Mendenhall
Venice Aureli
7520 Documents Pending Club 420 Rochester YC
Rochester YC
11. Kyle Mergenthaler
Andrew Dodd
7484 Documents Pending Club 420 lake norman yacht club
lake norman yacht club
12. Kelly Milliken
Shaynah True
7516 Documents Pending Club 420 Lake Norman Yacht Club
Lake Norman Yacht Club
13. Meredith Morran
Michael Morran
7524 Documents Pending Club 420 Austin Yacht Club
Austin Yacht Club
14. Cassie Obel
Annika Garrett
7525 Documents Pending Club 420 Del Rey Yacht Club
Del Rey Yacht club
15. Alexa Ripple
Dylan Brady
7486 Documents Pending Club 420 Willamette Sailing Club
Willamette Sailing Club
16. Andrew Sheerin
Taylor Kirkpatrick
7515 Documents Pending Club 420 Ida Lewis Yacht Club
Sail Newport/NYYC
17. Roberto Stevens
Sydney Avitia-Jacques
7518 Documents Pending Club 420 Del Rey Yacht Club
Del Rey Yacht Club
18. Kristopher Swanson
Alexander Ron
7488 Documents Pending Club 420 San Francisco Yacht Club
San Francisco Yacht Club
19. zane tinnell
Tyler Killion
7523 Documents Pending Club 420 corpus christi yacht club
Rush Creek Yacht Club/Corinthian Sailing Club
20. Jackson Wagner
Mark Power
7522 Documents Pending Club 420 Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
 


Interlake
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Dane Byerly
Collin Scoville
Howdy Hughes
Documents Pending Interlake Lakewood Yacht Club
Lakewood Yacht Club
Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Kyle Comerford
Willy Comerford
Nick Floyd
Documents Pending Interlake Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Dwight Greenhouse
Collin Alexander
William Gallagher
Documents Pending Interlake Mystic River Mudheads
Mystic mudheads
Mystic river mudheads
4. Zachary Kaan
Aaron Kiyotoki
Leah Ford
Documents Pending Interlake Kaneohe Yacht Club
Kaneohe Yacht Club
Kaneohe Yacht Club
5. Hugh MacGillivray
nicholas sertl
Peter Barlow
Documents Pending Interlake Ida Lewis Yacht Club
Conanicut Yacht Club
Bristol Yacht Club
6. Liam McCarthy
Josh Dochoda
Greiner Hobbs
Documents Pending Interlake St. Petersburg Yacht Club
St Petersburg Yacht Club
Davis Island Yacht Club
7. Johannes McElvain
Rebecca McElvain
Jack McGraw
Documents Pending Interlake San Diego Yacht Club
San Diego Yacht Club
Southwestern Yacht Club
8. Sammy Shea
Alex Moody
Paloma Palmer
Documents Pending Interlake San Francisco Yacht Club
SAN FRANCISCO YACHT CLUB
Saint Francis Yacht Club
9. Clark Uhl
Matthew Homa
Emily Croteau
Documents Pending Interlake Pleon
Pleon
Pleon Yacht Club
10. Wade Wagner
William Curtis
Mark Davies
Documents Pending Interlake Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
11. Jeffrey Werner
Liam Hood
Riley Allsop
Documents Pending Interlake Bellingham Yacht Club
Bellingham Yacht Club
Bellingham Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network