Registrants For

Audi 2014 Laser Masters’ World Championships


October 03-11, 2014
512 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Sailor Sail# Division Country Payment Status
1. Mauro Barozzi 181984 Apprentice Master
2. Filippo Bertamini 198588 Apprentice Master
3. Francesco Bianciardi 205342 Apprentice Master
4. Patrik Bjorklund 205115 Apprentice Master
5. Eric Bonhomme 203486 Apprentice Master
6. davide bortoletto 191127 Apprentice Master
7. adonis bougiouris 150374 Apprentice Master
8. Federico Bressan 197260 Apprentice Master
9. Thomas Chaix 204045 Apprentice Master
10. Nicolas Dumonceau 199284 Apprentice Master
11. David Freeman 203157 Apprentice Master
12. Paul Gaskell-Brown 185856 Apprentice Master
13. Maciej Grabowski 197541 Apprentice Master
14. Roger Hakes 207085 Apprentice Master
15. Gregor Joebstl 194468 Apprentice Master
16. Paul Keane 193264 Apprentice Master
17. Marcus Löfgren 190602 Apprentice Master
18. Benoit Lefevere 193632 Apprentice Master
19. dario Maurizi 174325 Apprentice Master
20. RICHARD MERCIER 191377 Apprentice Master
21. Valentin Nedyalkov 198960 Apprentice Master
22. Urban Nyhammar 206969 Apprentice Master
23. Dan O Connell 173184 Apprentice Master
24. Peter Overup 205323 Apprentice Master
25. Alexander Pauli 152284 Apprentice Master
26. thierry peyre 201796 Apprentice Master
27. Leonardo Piras 198468 Apprentice Master
28. Alle Wijnand Roodbergen 203295 Apprentice Master
29. Leandro Rosado 201554 Apprentice Master
30. Alessandro Sartorelli 200648 Apprentice Master
31. Angelo Tabernero 202385 Apprentice Master
32. Charalampos Tsoukalas 185590 Apprentice Master
33. Anders Wennberg 205327 Apprentice Master
34. Peter Young 200875 Apprentice Master
35. Ray Davies CAN166906 Apprentice Master CAN
36. Terry Reid CAN200546 Apprentice Master CAN
37. damien desprat MON202195 Apprentice Master MON
38. Matt Blakey NZL197259 Apprentice Master NZL
39. Robert Ronnback FIN181409 Apprentice Master FIN
40. David Hillmyer USA199912 Apprentice Master USA
41. giuseppe albano 142267 Grand Master
42. Stefan Andersson 174921 Grand Master
43. Chris Arrowsmith 170938 Grand Master
44. Regis Berenguier 204340 Grand Master
45. Laurent Bernaz 203800 Grand Master
46. David Binding 204916 Grand Master
47. Roberto Bini 206202 Grand Master
48. Charles Campion 204549 Grand Master
49. Malcolm Courts 190794 Grand Master
50. Francois de CORLIEU FRA 200570 Grand Master
51. MARCO FALCONE 202321 Grand Master
52. Bruno Fortun 194354 Grand Master
53. Tomas Franzén 206973 Grand Master
54. Wolfgang Gerz 193065 Grand Master
55. grenier grenier 206303 Grand Master
56. Nick Harrison 174621 Grand Master
57. Thomas Håkansson 183380 Grand Master
58. Michael Hicks 203313 Grand Master
59. Hans Hoedeman 185038 Grand Master
60. Kent Holzner 203154 Grand Master
61. Nils Jöninger 200936 Grand Master
62. Stefan Kindborg 199005 Grand Master
63. tim law 195867 Grand Master
64. Micael Lundgren 203584 Grand Master
65. Donald Macdonald 207084 Grand Master
66. Michael Marcour 194305 Grand Master
67. Wolfgang Mayer GER 194764 Grand Master
68. Gerald Metz 173837 Grand Master
69. bart meynendonckx 202987 Grand Master
70. Michael Nissen GER 192653 Grand Master
71. Miguel Noguer 200259 Grand Master
72. Claes Nordgren 184988 Grand Master
73. Elias Ott 201747 Grand Master
74. Steffen Poehlmann 207369 Grand Master
75. simon pressly 186334 Grand Master
76. Giovanni Repetto 194292 Grand Master
77. Mikael Robell 137676 Grand Master
78. Lars Salminen 184016 Grand Master
79. Peter Sherwin 206716 Grand Master
80. Chris Spencer-Smith 201601 Grand Master
81. Stefano Thermes 182579 Grand Master
82. jean louis TONNELIER 206127 Grand Master
83. Birger Tornqvist 20827 Grand Master
84. Michael Wallin 200830 Grand Master
85. Lasse Wastesson 199001 Grand Master
86. Peter Young 207089 Grand Master
87. Juan Antonio Carosella ARG2004852 Grand Master ARG
88. Gavin Dagley AUS192650 Grand Master AUS
89. Colin Dibb AUS202554 Grand Master AUS
90. Stefan Kurys-Romer AUS192564 Grand Master AUS
91. John Morton AUS199030 Grand Master AUS
92. michael O'BRIEN AUS207475 Grand Master AUS
93. Mark Phillips AUS158871 Grand Master AUS
94. Andrew Ringwood AUS194923 Grand Master AUS
95. David Rosenthall AUS205005 Grand Master AUS
96. Antonino Scali AUS203794 Grand Master AUS
97. oliver shtein AUS199018 Grand Master AUS
98. William Stephinson AUS170544 Grand Master AUS
99. Rob Sykes AUS197550 Grand Master AUS
100. Haraldo Hauer Freudenberg BRA179910 Grand Master BRA
101. Robert Britten CAN204401 Grand Master CAN
102. phil paxton CAN192097 Grand Master CAN
103. Dormoy Philippe CAN160929 Grand Master CAN
104. Andy Roy CAN196821 Grand Master CAN
105. James Stanley CAN203944 Grand Master CAN
106. Jorge Abreu DOM173988 Grand Master DOM
107. OMAR BROS DOM10027 Grand Master DOM
108. ANDRE MARTINIE DOM171729 Grand Master DOM
109. TAKAFUMI NAGAOKA JPN95247 Grand Master JPN
110. philippe bataglia MON1 Grand Master MON
111. Morten D. Lie NOR204659 Grand Master NOR
112. Atle Lohrmann NOR204666 Grand Master NOR
113. Nick Page NZL198107 Grand Master NZL
114. Paul Thomas NZL198105 Grand Master NZL
115. peter van Ryn NZL196418 Grand Master NZL
116. JAN LARKENS RSA205869 Grand Master RSA
117. Thomas Bangerter SUI201638 Grand Master SUI
118. Jean-Luc Dreyer SUI195769 Grand Master SUI
119. Thomas Gyr SUI204368 Grand Master SUI
120. Mauro Lentini SUI190994 Grand Master SUI
121. Igor Marincek SUI194332 Grand Master SUI
122. Eric Aker USA133827 Grand Master USA
123. Mark Bear USA169575 Grand Master USA
124. Emilio Castelli USA167136 Grand Master USA
125. Donald Hahl USA199552 Grand Master USA
126. Tim Landt USA182399 Grand Master USA
127. Doug Peckover USA195708 Grand Master USA
128. Leigh Savage USA180079 Grand Master USA
129. Tracy Usher USA206055 Grand Master USA
130. Peter Vessella USA204476 Grand Master USA
131. Christopher Fyans 203319 Great Grand Master
132. Mark Bethwaite AUS205022 Great Grand Master AUS
133. NEIL FELLER AUS207207 Great Grand Master AUS
134. John Roberson AUS202817 Great Grand Master AUS
135. John Dawson-Edwards CAN166047 Great Grand Master CAN
136. David Elliott CAN188874 Great Grand Master CAN
137. Robert Blakey NZL196411 Great Grand Master NZL
138. Yves-D. Spichiger SUI204380 Great Grand Master SUI
139. Blake Redding UAE202200 Great Grand Master UAE
140. FIFOU AFFRE FRA206305 Master
141. Maciej Bardan 198203 Master
142. Martyn Barrett 179852 Master
143. Simon Barrington 192532 Master
144. simon bennett 201511 Master
145. Antonio Bertolini 202395 Master
146. Bertrand Blanchet 198233 Master
147. David Bourghardt 198999 Master
148. Luca Braga 201846 Master
149. Francois Caminade FRA189009 Master
150. STEFANO CARNEVALI 201494 Master
151. Alessandro Castelli 197460 Master
152. Giuseppe Cavalli 197463 Master
153. HERNAN CELLI 192618 Master
154. Andrea Cenni 207033 Master
155. patrick chapeau 202480 Master
156. MASSIMO CIANO 181306 Master
157. Kevin Currier 186681 Master
158. Stefan Daubner 193228 Master
159. Alan Davis 198156 Master
160. Andrea Francesco De Benedetti 191705 Master
161. Jack De Rijk 197519 Master
162. Ashley Deakin 201939 Master
163. Klaus Diesch GER 137650 Master
164. chris ellyatt 197596 Master
165. Julian Elwood 204890 Master
166. Davide Fabbri 196677 Master
167. Colin Galavan 181670 Master
168. Dirk Glinkowski 201385 Master
169. Mladen Gomercic 207337 Master
170. SERAFIM GONÇALVES 191110 Master
171. Christophe GREAUME FRA 204331 Master
172. Urban Hagelin 205330 Master
173. Martin Hållsten 205110 Master
174. Nicolau Himmel 202150 Master
175. Lutz Hirsch 205207 Master
176. Mats Hovde 176819 Master
177. Arnoud Hummel 183548 Master
178. Luigi Iampieri 167759 Master
179. Ignasi Jiménez 199490 Master
180. Anders Joensson 202078 Master
181. Andreas John 204693 Master
182. Torbjörn Jonsson 198522 Master
183. Carsten Jungclaussen GER 200050 Master
184. Martin Klawon GER 195818 Master
185. martin koning 164667 Master
186. JOHAN LINDSTEDT 203149 Master
187. Andreas Ljungberg 175475 Master
188. Ulf Lundblad 180345 Master
189. Stefano Magrini 201472 Master
190. Michel Majon 206443 Master
191. Oriol Marron 200249 Master
192. Ralf Marten GER 203251 Master
193. BENOIT MEESEMAECKER 199146 Master
194. Francois MEESEMAECKER 202123 Master
195. Lorenzo Migliaccio 184838 Master
196. Javier Muñoz 189001 Master
197. Thomas W. Mueller 155338 Master
198. Colston Nichols 204966 Master
199. Reinhard Noack 179260 Master
200. Tomas Nordqvist 196639 Master
201. Stefan Nordström 203047 Master
202. Henrik Norgaard 193768 Master
203. Antonio Parra 143073 Master
204. Claude PASCAL fra198825 Master
205. Christian Gunni Pedersen 201575 Master
206. Niklas Pernvik 191783 Master
207. Neil Peters 198990 Master
208. Thanasis Piniaris 185595 Master
209. Richard Pratt 196329 Master
210. LUDOVIC PRETOT 200243 Master
211. Werner Röggla 206962 Master
212. Jes Rørbech 201653 Master
213. Edward Rice 206858 Master
214. antoni roig esp195167 Master
215. Stefan Sandahl 194975 Master
216. Steven Schraffordt 195275 Master
217. Jan O. Schulz GER 176645 Master
218. César Sierhuis 178808 Master
219. Dimitris Silelis 179062 Master
220. Denis SIMEONI 203241 Master
221. Tim Simpson 179551 Master
222. Otto Strandvig 200490 Master
223. Magnus Tornqvist 183976 Master
224. Manolis Trigkonis 205909 Master
225. Urban Ullberg 201722 Master
226. ALFREDO VAZQUEZ 188315 Master
227. lorenzo vivaldi 197471 Master
228. Nicholas Walsh 206859 Master
229. Frank Walter 202147 Master
230. Julian Wilkins 192748 Master
231. Hector Pablo Bentorino ARG195363 Master ARG
232. Juan Maggi ARG182701 Master ARG
233. Brett Beyer AUS199257 Master AUS
234. STUART HOLDSWORTH AUS198091 Master AUS
235. Grant Lovelady AUS197531 Master AUS
236. Andrew Simpson AUS205001 Master AUS
237. Michael Wilson AUS201525 Master AUS
238. Luciano Oliveira BRA195323 Master BRA
239. Allan Clark CAN197053 Master CAN
240. Michael Hooper CAN192956 Master CAN
241. William Mulloy CAN197564 Master CAN
242. Ari Barshi DOM187994 Master DOM
243. Anders Thorlaksen MAS193900 Master MAS
244. Thierry Leret MON2 Master MON
245. robert Mcfarlane MON185052 Master MON
246. Andrew Dellabarca NZL199216 Master NZL
247. Pierre-Yves DISERENS SUI196916 Master SUI
248. roland fischer SUI202 515 Master SUI
249. Beat Heinz SUI206187 Master SUI
250. Markus Ochs SUI206475 Master SUI
251. FRANCOIS RAYROUX SUI191142 Master SUI
252. Guy Wuilleret SUI197154 Master SUI
253. SHIN SUENAGA THA197829 Master THA
254. Simon Bell USA138204 Master USA
255. Joseph Berkeley USA170780 Master USA
256. Scott Ferguson USA180509 Master USA
257. Mike Matan USA193281 Master USA
258. Nicholas Place USA196910 Master USA
259. Peter Shope USA195425 Master USA
 


Laser 4.7
    Sailor Sail# Division Country Payment Status
1. Waltraud SCHMITT FRA 195 261 Grand Master
2. STEPHEN WALSH AUS169697 Master AUS
3. Akemi Nagaoka JPN168189 Master JPN
 


Laser Radial
    Sailor Sail# Division Country Payment Status
1. Pedro Jimenez- Meifren 176660 75 and Over
2. Denis O'Sullivan 201002 75 and Over
3. Robin Stenhouse 203014 75 and Over
4. Pekka Taiminen 188376 75 and Over
5. Claude TIGIER 201582 75 and Over
6. Olli T Turunen FIN138051 75 and Over
7. Peter Craig AUS205002 75 and Over AUS
8. Kerry Waraker AUS202701 75 and Over AUS
9. Deirdre Webster CAN198663 75 and Over CAN
10. stephen phillips NZL163938 75 and Over NZL
11. Ken Holliday RSA160132 75 and Over RSA
12. Peter Seidenberg USA189811 75 and Over USA
13. Sébastien BAUDIER 165734 Apprentice Master
14. Arnaud Bonhomme 198712 Apprentice Master
15. FALON CHRISTOPHE 177529 Apprentice Master
16. Cyril DUFRESNE FRA182517 Apprentice Master
17. Stanislas DUFRESNE 179581 Apprentice Master
18. Dirma Eisenga 189127 Apprentice Master
19. Jon Emmett 201509 Apprentice Master
20. Jean-François FARRUGIA 39870 Apprentice Master
21. Ian Gregory 200510 Apprentice Master
22. samuel lelievre 155122 Apprentice Master
23. Jon Lewis 196912 Apprentice Master
24. Azon Monica ESP203558 Apprentice Master
25. olivier rabine 170159 Apprentice Master
26. Christian Stolz 181833 Apprentice Master
27. Riccardo Urbani 202399 Apprentice Master
28. Cecile Venuat 194795 Apprentice Master
29. Alexandra Weihrauch 205206 Apprentice Master
30. Peter Creak AUS176899 Apprentice Master AUS
31. FABIO SUYAMA RAMOS BRA159615 Apprentice Master BRA
32. IAGO WHATELY BRA204585 Apprentice Master BRA
33. Caroline Muselet CAN190989 Apprentice Master CAN
34. Scott Leith NZL202850 Apprentice Master NZL
35. Edmund Tam NZL202441 Apprentice Master NZL
36. DIDIER LENORMAND SUI162994 Apprentice Master SUI
37. Alp Alpagut TUR195694 Apprentice Master TUR
38. Kurt Wessels USA188888 Apprentice Master USA
39. Isabelle ARNOUX 201771 Grand Master
40. Monica Bodmer 190561 Grand Master
41. Rob Cage 206504 Grand Master
42. Maria Elena congiu 196687 Grand Master
43. Grassi Davide 190815 Grand Master
44. daniel DEVOS 204128 Grand Master
45. Robert Draper 201709 Grand Master
46. Yves DUMERGUE 198966 Grand Master
47. Neil Dunkley 200685 Grand Master
48. Ian Escritt 192560 Grand Master
49. olivier falque 202478 Grand Master
50. jean philippe galle 206830 Grand Master
51. Denis Gliksman FRA195025 Grand Master
52. PIERRE GOSSELIN 198852 Grand Master
53. PHILIPPE GOSSELIN 202652 Grand Master
54. Robbie Hattuma 141086 Grand Master
55. Max Hunt 200520 Grand Master
56. Carlos Jane ESP205755 Grand Master
57. Bo Johannisson 198139 Grand Master
58. Ann Keates 205302 Grand Master
59. Jennie King 196755 Grand Master
60. Peter Kraus 198443 Grand Master
61. Harry Laan 160541 Grand Master
62. Thomas Leukel 201607 Grand Master
63. Gabriele Loy 203532 Grand Master
64. Graham MacWhirter 196166 Grand Master
65. Ulrike Pflugradt GER152252 Grand Master
66. Michael Pridham GBR203065 Grand Master
67. Glyn Purnell 201073 Grand Master
68. John Reay 198964 Grand Master
69. Mark Sancken 204678 Grand Master
70. Jörg Schweigler GER 194691 Grand Master
71. terry scutcher 162576 Grand Master
72. Mikael Stamming 196227 Grand Master
73. David Summerville 203008 Grand Master
74. françois van puyvelde 172123 Grand Master
75. Laurent Vigo 204193 Grand Master
76. Hervé Wattinne 174703 Grand Master
77. Christoph Werr 173540 Grand Master
78. Heleen Wolters 126378 Grand Master
79. ian bell AUS202624 Grand Master AUS
80. Ian Collin AUS159111 Grand Master AUS
81. Vanessa Dudley AUS206416 Grand Master AUS
82. David Huber AUS203767 Grand Master AUS
83. Patrick LEVY AUS199102 Grand Master AUS
84. Jeff Loosemore AUS207357 Grand Master AUS
85. Lyndall Patterson AUS202947 Grand Master AUS
86. Michael Pitt AUS202922 Grand Master AUS
87. John Smidmore AUS170543 Grand Master AUS
88. Bruce Taylor AUS197289 Grand Master AUS
89. Martin White AUS205002 Grand Master AUS
90. Brett Wright BER197050 Grand Master BER
91. Lesley Reichenfeld CAN182359 Grand Master CAN
92. Stephen Reichenfeld CAN178562 Grand Master CAN
93. Richard Roberts CAN174013 Grand Master CAN
94. Thomas Stubbs CAN188995 Grand Master CAN
95. Peter Woytkowiak CAN198045 Grand Master CAN
96. Irina Pashutin ISR193114 Grand Master ISR
97. RYO MIYOSHI JPN187422 Grand Master JPN
98. Takafumi Nishino JPN150159 Grand Master JPN
99. Luis Barrios MEX199363 Grand Master MEX
100. Richard Dreverman NZL196429 Grand Master NZL
101. Bruce Jones NZL181969 Grand Master NZL
102. Michael Keeton NZL198110 Grand Master NZL
103. Joel Broye SUI203865 Grand Master SUI
104. Gilbert Chopard SUI201076 Grand Master SUI
105. Robert Hodson USA206170 Grand Master USA
106. Judith Krimski USA191464 Grand Master USA
107. Richard Leland USA189740 Grand Master USA
108. Kathy Luciano USA183901 Grand Master USA
109. Bruce Martinson USA159089 Grand Master USA
110. Mike Schmidt USA121384 Grand Master USA
111. Walt Spevak USA199925 Grand Master USA
112. Miguel Alvarez 202383 Great Grand Master
113. David Beer 202178 Great Grand Master
114. Rene Bright 181606 Great Grand Master
115. Patrick DIEBOLT 194139 Great Grand Master
116. Peter Dietmueller 178145 Great Grand Master
117. Hans Holterman 186150 Great Grand Master
118. Robin Jones 173354 Great Grand Master
119. David killey 174734 Great Grand Master
120. Michael Kinnear 204121 Great Grand Master
121. Ant Law 193781 Great Grand Master
122. Juergen Lemke GER130808 Great Grand Master
123. Malcolm Mackley 163703 Great Grand Master
124. Poopy Marcon 202193 Great Grand Master
125. bruno masala 194405 Great Grand Master
126. Josef Maurer 197215 Great Grand Master
127. Jaap Mazereeuw 198180 Great Grand Master
128. JEAN PAUL MONGE 196703 Great Grand Master
129. Jacky NEBREL fra122643 Great Grand Master
130. Pierre NICOLLET 175431 Great Grand Master
131. Wolf-Peter Niessen 205940 Great Grand Master
132. Michael Nothhelfer 137657 Great Grand Master
133. Kevin Pearson 203323 Great Grand Master
134. SADOC PIERRE FRA201789 Great Grand Master
135. serge raphalen 167066 Great Grand Master
136. Ian Rawet 197375 Great Grand Master
137. Per Redemo 185177 Great Grand Master
138. Pierre Roche FRA193735 Great Grand Master
139. Klaus Sarzio 161378 Great Grand Master
140. Hilary Thomas 206502 Great Grand Master
141. David Trout 202547 Great Grand Master
142. michel VATINEL 1 Great Grand Master
143. Lars Westerlind 196221 Great Grand Master
144. Peter Whipp 176743 Great Grand Master
145. Keith Wilkins 206225 Great Grand Master
146. Roger Williams 174693 Great Grand Master
147. Werner Winter GER 196562 Great Grand Master
148. Henk Wittenberg 202640 Great Grand Master
149. phil eadie AUS199019 Great Grand Master AUS
150. David Edmiston AUS206046 Great Grand Master AUS
151. Peter Heywood AUS207190 Great Grand Master AUS
152. Clive Humphris AUS197281 Great Grand Master AUS
153. Ken Hurling AUSTBA Great Grand Master AUS
154. Dave Kershaw AUS196907 Great Grand Master AUS
155. Robert Lowndes AUS197530 Great Grand Master AUS
156. Geoffrey Lucas AUS192622 Great Grand Master AUS
157. Kevin Phillips AUS206017 Great Grand Master AUS
158. John Ryan AUS206004 Great Grand Master AUS
159. David Wyllie AUS202677 Great Grand Master AUS
160. Helio Araujo BRA191344 Great Grand Master BRA
161. Jacek Suski CAN199919 Great Grand Master CAN
162. Fritz Martin DOM193088 Great Grand Master DOM
163. Takayuki Harada JPN164166 Great Grand Master JPN
164. TAMIO MEGURO JPN195680 Great Grand Master JPN
165. maurice Peregrini MON2 Great Grand Master MON
166. Jacques Perret SUI206190 Great Grand Master SUI
167. Heini Wellmann SUI194336 Great Grand Master SUI
168. Gordon Bell UGA174171 Great Grand Master UGA
169. jon andron USA199982 Great Grand Master USA
170. Steve Avery USA167395 Great Grand Master USA
171. Halsey Bullen USA205463 Great Grand Master USA
172. David Hartman USA199916 Great Grand Master USA
173. Finn Hassing USA189774 Great Grand Master USA
174. Lindsay Hewitt USA205445 Great Grand Master USA
175. Jacques Kerrest USA174236 Great Grand Master USA
176. Bill Symes USA198661 Great Grand Master USA
177. Jay winberg USA199207 Great Grand Master USA
178. italo benedetto achenza 207274 Master
179. Pierrick AMIZET 203821 Master
180. ALBERTO ANGLADA ZARIQUIEY ESP-187023 Master
181. Enrique Arriola ESP205758 Master
182. Piet Bankersen 190881 Master
183. paolo battagli 204705 Master
184. Jean Thierry BESSIERE 203753 Master
185. Alain Billand FRA203869 Master
186. Eva Biro 200313 Master
187. Paolo Boarini 195161 Master
188. sara bonafini 158388 Master
189. Matthias Bruehl 200077 Master
190. BELAICH BRUNO 201814 Master
191. Thomas Buettner 158163 Master
192. pep Campi 193742 Master
193. Jordi Carbonell 186105 Master
194. Stephen Cockerill 181920 Master
195. ORIOL CORNUDELLA 190856 Master
196. Albert Dominguez Jimenez 125760 Master
197. David Dunkling 197636 Master
198. Gareth Edwards 203320 Master
199. Richard Ellis 200678 Master
200. Joachim Evers 144312 Master
201. Darius Fekri 171676 Master
202. David Goddard 207090 Master
203. PABLO GOMEZA 203998 Master
204. Didier Goron 169977 Master
205. michele granzo 196210 Master
206. Wilmar Groenendijk 198308 Master
207. Katarina Håkansson 179096 Master
208. Bengt Holmqvist 203153 Master
209. Ian Jones 182990 Master
210. Agneta Jonsson 205325 Master
211. Ute Kämper 201379 Master
212. pierre-yves lambert fra190966 Master
213. Jean LAROQUE 205664 Master
214. GIOVANNA LENCI 174209 Master
215. Victoria Machin 200114 Master
216. Josep Ferrés Marcó 192371 Master
217. DOCI MARCO 202404 Master
218. JAIME MUMBRU 200951 Master
219. michele orlando 202135 Master
220. MARCELLO PAESANI 203541 Master
221. Francois PARIS 204130 Master
222. VOLPELLIERE PHILIPPE 174619 Master
223. Christophe PLOTTON 144431 Master
224. Silvia Ravetllat 180696 Master
225. CESAR RODRIGUEZ ESP198807 Master
226. Luigi Santocanale FRA203874 Master
227. Richard Silk 201918 Master
228. giuseppe sorrentino 203533 Master
229. Henry Sperling 192339 Master
230. Kristian Sundborn 203587 Master
231. claudine tatibouet 206302 Master
232. Hein van der Lingen 200857 Master
233. Pieter Van Laer 204278 Master
234. Martin van Olffen 202325 Master
235. Helene Viazzo 205707 Master
236. didier weiler 202369 Master
237. Claude WURTZ 203562 Master
238. Martin Agnoletti ARG195333 Master ARG
239. Eduardo Branz ARG184274 Master ARG
240. HECTOR DAVID ARG203193 Master ARG
241. Carlos Palombo ARG173910 Master ARG
242. Mark Kennedy AUS164180 Master AUS
243. Michelle Lefevre AUS184667 Master AUS
244. Diane Sissingh AUS202968 Master AUS
245. João Ramos BRA182619 Master BRA
246. Julie Stewart CAN105583 Master CAN
247. Richard Blakey NZL185806 Master NZL
248. Frances Van Breda RSA160041 Master RSA
249. Philipp Haenssler SUI199422 Master SUI
250. Roger Moser SUI134254 Master SUI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network