Registrants For
Corsica River Yacht Club Junior Olympics Regatta

July 18-19, 2014
133 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Clayton Russell
*

10 C420
*, * SSA
2. Kerry Sullivan
*

16 C420
*, * SSA
3. Stephanie Houck
*

6437 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Phillip Schofield
*

7289 C420
*, * SSA/AYC
5. Emma White
*

7054 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Brian Hill
*
Sarah Musante
7298 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Connor Bayless
*
Jake Vickers
7056 C420
*, * AYC
8. Nick Floyd
*
Trevor Long
4143 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club/Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
9. Victoria Marquez
*
Sarah Smith
7535 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Ryan Hennessey
*
Connor Hennessey
7302 C420
*, * Annapolis YC
11. Martina Sly
*
Ian R Morgan
TBD C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Porter Kavle
*
Aidan Morgan
5790 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Jessica Bennett
*
Kate Selley
4772 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
14. Harrison Koller
*
Colleen Walker
4769 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Brendan Little
*
Carter Little
7583 C420
*, * Christchurch School
16. Rebecca Osborn
*
Lexi Pline
n/a C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Wade Anthony
*

[Pending]
3733 C420
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
18. Zachary Thomas
*
Philip Davis
7297 C420
*, * SSA
19. Seamus Drury
*
Haber Carlson
AYC 17 C420
*, * AYC
20. Michael Bisson
*
Jack Selby
AYC 1 C420
*, * AYC
21. Kaila Pfrang
*
Spencer Charney
94704 C420
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
22. Sam Johnson
*
George Bowie
x C420
*, * CRYC
23. Mary Riley
*
Juliana Swartout
Juliana Swartout
AYC8 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Marley HIllman
*
Jack Carty
AYC6 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Mac Dickson
*
Ford Williams
4114 C420
*, * Independent
26. Isabel Whaling
*
Yasmeen Meek
[Pending]
TBD C420
*, * AYC
27. Kyle Comerford
*
Amelia Hardy
5889 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Emily Harrison
*

[Pending]
2772 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
29. Banks Blackwell
*
IAN MATHIESEN
AYC 4 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
30. Willy Comerford
*
Maggie Schult
4763 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
31. James Golden
*
Caroline McNeil
AYC 5 C420
*, * AYC
32. Hector Guzman
*
Annabel Carrington
7582 C420
*, * Christchurch School
33. Alex Moreno
*
Eric DeMario
7584 C420
*, * Christchurch School
34. Jack Elkin
*
William Cabell
7581 C420
*, * Christchurch School
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gray Kiger III
*

201217 Laser Radial
*, * Big Blue Sailing Academy
2. Marshall McCraw
*

204767 Laser Radial
*, * Big Blue Sailing Academy
3. Jon Pavilack
*

189748 Laser Radial
*, * Big Blue Sailing Academy
4. Eric Roos
*

195919 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
5. Luke Hayes
*

200622 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Leo Boucher
*

157851 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Christian Filter
*

206106 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
8. Wilson Hatchett
*

175881 Laser Radial
*, * WRYC
9. Graeme Alderman
*

199159 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
10. Nathaniel Llewellhn
*

194587 Laser Radial
*, * Fbyc
11. Matthew Gramer
*

9 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
12. William Gramer
*

2009 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
13. Christopher Murray
*

80280 Laser Radial
*, * Neryc
14. Claire Lennarz
*

203640 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Jordan Bendura
*

190238 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
16. Cole Daitch
*

187952 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. catesby jones
*

155322 Laser Radial
*, * ware river yacht club
18. Garrett Levy
*

203642 Laser Radial
*, * Fbyc
19. Ralph Levy
*

203629 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
20. Alexander Hanna
*

199157 Laser Radial
*, * Fbyc
21. Zachary Wellinghoff
*

188698 Laser Radial
*, * WRYC
22. Henry Proud
*

157845 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
23. David Manley
*

131083 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
24. Brendon Wilkins
*

48888 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
25. Alex Walters
*

4093 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
26. Noah Han
*

183917 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
27. Jackson Robertson
*

11 Laser Radial
*, * Ware river yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gannon Troutman
*

20380 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
2. Boyd Bragg
*

14252 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC/RRYC
3. Reese Bragg
*

18464 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC/RRYC
4. Owen Hennessey
*

18083 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis YC
5. CONNOR VOGEL
*

20200 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
6. BLAKE VOGEL
*

20863 Optimist
Blue
*, * BCSC
7. jayden jones
*

512 Optimist
Red
*, * wryc
8. Benton Amthor
*

17990 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
9. Madeline Amthor
*

15512 Optimist
White
*, * FBYC
10. Guthrie Braun
*

14730 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
11. Logan Hayes
*

16321 Optimist
White
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
12. Eddie Sullivan
*

18962 Optimist
White
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Nicolas Lennarz
*

15678 Optimist
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Alex Resio
*

12623 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC/RRYC
15. Joshua Bendura
*

5814 Optimist
White
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht club
16. Gavin Smith
*

12119 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
17. Iain Shand
*

8080 Optimist
Red
*, * NERYC
18. Robert Shand
*

7245 Optimist
Blue
*, * NERYC
19. John McKenna
*

19126 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
20. Erin Winters
*

unk Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
21. Edward Cromwell
*

USA 21073 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
22. Adison Parish
*

8467 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
23. Nicholas Kellogg
*

14645 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
24. Trent Levy
*

18457 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
25. Morey Levy
*

18471 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
26. Quintin Levy
*

19147 Optimist
White
*, * FBYC
27. Colin Ward
*

110357 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
28. Reed McAllister
*

18821 Optimist
White
*, * FBYC
29. Linnea Forsberg
*

20775 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
30. Xavier Shattuck
*

5386 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
31. John Vail
*

11166 Optimist
Blue
*, * RRYC/FBYC
32. Baylor Goldthwaite
*

17778 Optimist
White
*, * FBYC
33. Olivia Yazigi
*

90784 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
34. Will McCollum
*

8714 Optimist
Blue
*, * AYC
35. Beckett Kumler
*

18251 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis yacht club
36. Trevor Davis
*

USA 1111 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
37. Skylor Sweet
*

4180 Optimist
White
*, * NERYC
38. Walter Ralph
*

20622 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
39. Philip Ralph
*

16064 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
40. Ian Street
*

7424 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
41. Caroline Hugo
*

18664 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
42. Madeleine Toomey
*

16983 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
43. Kyle Mezrow
*

44 Optimist
Blue
*, * RHYC
44. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

17424 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
45. Lindsay Harrison
*

15054 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
46. Will Street
*

14858 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
47. mark bourdin
*

11191 Optimist
Red
*, * tred avon yacht club
48. Maxwell Hetherington-Young
*

7529 Optimist
Blue
*, * Miles River Yacht Club/Winchester Boat Club
49. Nickco Palamaras
*

19067 Optimist
White
*, * TAYC
50. Zadoc Bond
*

11842 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
51. Nicholas Savage
*

20537 Optimist
White
*, * Gibson Island Yacht Squadran
52. Ethan Rushlow
*

11555 Optimist
Blue
*, * BCSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Olivia Jones
*

us 1407 Optimist Green
*, * wryc
2. Reese Meyers
*

341 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
3. Alex Hergan
*

6735 Optimist Green
*, * North East River Yacht Club
4. Will Donald
*

18706 Optimist Green
*, * tayc
5. Paget Kellogg
*

10891 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
6. noah macielag
*

16269 Optimist Green
*, * rock hall yacht club
7. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
8. Kyle Pfrang
*

18600 Optimist Green
*, * HYC
9. Nicholas Garcia
*

17630 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
10. John Halpin
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
11. Ava Arepally
*

20616 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
12. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*

5811 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
13. Angus Gatlin
*

311 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
14. William Dickinson
*

127933 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
15. Liam Allan
*

$621 Optimist Green
*, * North East River Yacht Club
16. John William Toomey
*

0000 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Peter Fyffe
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yatch Club
18. Nicole Witter
*

11618 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
19. Colin DuBose
*

280 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
20. Diana Berk
*

5436 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network