C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Clayton Russell 10
C420 / SSA
2. Kerry Sullivan 16
C420 / SSA
3. Stephanie Houck 6437
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Phillip Schofield 7289
C420 / SSA/AYC
5. Emma White 7054
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Brian Hill 7298 Sarah Musante
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
7. Connor Bayless 7056 Jake Vickers
C420 / AYC
8. Nick Floyd 4143 Trevor Long
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club/Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
9. Victoria Marquez 7535 Sarah Smith
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Ryan Hennessey 7302 Connor Hennessey
C420 / Annapolis YC
11. Martina Sly TBD Ian R Morgan
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Porter Kavle 5790 Aidan Morgan
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Jessica Bennett 4772 Kate Selley
C420 / Severn Sailing Association
14. Harrison Koller 4769 Colleen Walker
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Brendan Little 7583 Carter Little
C420 / Christchurch School
16. Rebecca Osborn n/a Lexi Pline
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Wade Anthony 3733
[Pending]
C420 / Rock Hall Yacht Club
18. Zachary Thomas 7297 Philip Davis
C420 / SSA
19. Seamus Drury AYC 17 Haber Carlson
C420 / AYC
20. Michael Bisson AYC 1 Jack Selby
C420 / AYC
21. Kaila Pfrang 94704 Spencer Charney
C420 / Hampton Yacht Club
22. Sam Johnson x George Bowie
C420 / CRYC
23. Mary Riley AYC8 Juliana Swartout
Juliana Swartout
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Marley HIllman AYC6 Jack Carty
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Mac Dickson 4114 Ford Williams
C420 / Independent
26. Isabel Whaling TBD Yasmeen Meek
[Pending]
C420 / AYC
27. Kyle Comerford 5889 Amelia Hardy
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Emily Harrison 2772
[Pending]
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
29. Banks Blackwell AYC 4 IAN MATHIESEN
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
30. Willy Comerford 4763 Maggie Schult
C420 / Annapolis Yacht Club
31. James Golden AYC 5 Caroline McNeil
C420 / AYC
32. Hector Guzman 7582 Annabel Carrington
C420 / Christchurch School
33. Alex Moreno 7584 Eric DeMario
C420 / Christchurch School
34. Jack Elkin 7581 William Cabell
C420 / Christchurch School
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gray Kiger III 201217
Laser Radial / Big Blue Sailing Academy
2. Marshall McCraw 204767
Laser Radial / Big Blue Sailing Academy
3. Jon Pavilack 189748
Laser Radial / Big Blue Sailing Academy
4. Eric Roos 195919
Laser Radial / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
5. Luke Hayes 200622
Laser Radial / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Leo Boucher 157851
Laser Radial / Severn Sailing Association
7. Christian Filter 206106
Laser Radial / Severn Sailing Association
8. Wilson Hatchett 175881
Laser Radial / WRYC
9. Graeme Alderman 199159
Laser Radial / FBYC
10. Nathaniel Llewellhn 194587
Laser Radial / Fbyc
11. Matthew Gramer 9
Laser Radial / NERYC
12. William Gramer 2009
Laser Radial / NERYC
13. Christopher Murray 80280
Laser Radial / Neryc
14. Claire Lennarz 203640
Laser Radial / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Jordan Bendura 190238
Laser Radial / Fishing Bay Yacht Club
16. Cole Daitch 187952
Laser Radial / Severn Sailing Association
17. catesby jones 155322
Laser Radial / ware river yacht club
18. Garrett Levy 203642
Laser Radial / Fbyc
19. Ralph Levy 203629
Laser Radial / FBYC
20. Alexander Hanna 199157
Laser Radial / Fbyc
21. Zachary Wellinghoff 188698
Laser Radial / WRYC
22. Henry Proud 157845
Laser Radial / NERYC
23. David Manley 131083
Laser Radial / Rock Hall Yacht Club
24. Brendon Wilkins 48888
Laser Radial / NERYC
25. Alex Walters 4093
Laser Radial / NERYC
26. Noah Han 183917
Laser Radial / FBYC
27. Jackson Robertson 11
Laser Radial / Ware river yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gannon Troutman 20380
Optimist / Blue Fishing Bay Yacht Club
2. Boyd Bragg 14252
Optimist / Red FBYC/RRYC
3. Reese Bragg 18464
Optimist / Blue FBYC/RRYC
4. Owen Hennessey 18083
Optimist / Blue Annapolis YC
5. CONNOR VOGEL 20200
Optimist / Red BCSC
6. BLAKE VOGEL 20863
Optimist / Blue BCSC
7. jayden jones 512
Optimist / Red wryc
8. Benton Amthor 17990
Optimist / Red FBYC
9. Madeline Amthor 15512
Optimist / White FBYC
10. Guthrie Braun 14730
Optimist / Blue FBYC
11. Logan Hayes 16321
Optimist / White Fishing Bay Yacht Club
12. Eddie Sullivan 18962
Optimist / White Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Nicolas Lennarz 15678
Optimist / Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Alex Resio 12623
Optimist / Red FBYC/RRYC
15. Joshua Bendura 5814
Optimist / White Fishing Bay Yacht club
16. Gavin Smith 12119
Optimist / Blue HYC
17. Iain Shand 8080
Optimist / Red NERYC
18. Robert Shand 7245
Optimist / Blue NERYC
19. John McKenna 19126
Optimist / Blue HYC
20. Erin Winters unk
Optimist / Blue HYC
21. Edward Cromwell USA 21073
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
22. Adison Parish 8467
Optimist / Blue TAYC
23. Nicholas Kellogg 14645
Optimist / Blue TAYC
24. Trent Levy 18457
Optimist / Red FBYC
25. Morey Levy 18471
Optimist / Blue FBYC
26. Quintin Levy 19147
Optimist / White FBYC
27. Colin Ward 110357
Optimist / Blue TAYC
28. Reed McAllister 18821
Optimist / White FBYC
29. Linnea Forsberg 20775
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
30. Xavier Shattuck 5386
Optimist / Blue AYC
31. John Vail 11166
Optimist / Blue RRYC/FBYC
32. Baylor Goldthwaite 17778
Optimist / White FBYC
33. Olivia Yazigi 90784
Optimist / Red BCSC
34. Will McCollum 8714
Optimist / Blue AYC
35. Beckett Kumler 18251
Optimist / Blue Annapolis yacht club
36. Trevor Davis USA 1111
Optimist / Blue SSA
37. Skylor Sweet 4180
Optimist / White NERYC
38. Walter Ralph 20622
Optimist / Blue TAYC
39. Philip Ralph 16064
Optimist / White TAYC
40. Ian Street 7424
Optimist / Red FBYC
41. Caroline Hugo 18664
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
42. Madeleine Toomey 16983
Optimist / Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
43. Kyle Mezrow 44
Optimist / Blue RHYC
44. Benjamin "Ren" Moody 17424
Optimist / Blue FBYC
45. Lindsay Harrison 15054
Optimist / Red Annapolis Yacht Club
46. Will Street 14858
Optimist / Blue FBYC
47. mark bourdin 11191
Optimist / Red tred avon yacht club
48. Maxwell Hetherington-Young 7529
Optimist / Blue Miles River Yacht Club/Winchester Boat Club
49. Nickco Palamaras 19067
Optimist / White TAYC
50. Zadoc Bond 11842
Optimist / Blue TAYC
51. Nicholas Savage 20537
Optimist / White Gibson Island Yacht Squadran
52. Ethan Rushlow 11555
Optimist / Blue BCSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Olivia Jones us 1407
Optimist Green / wryc
2. Reese Meyers 341
Optimist Green / BCSC
3. Alex Hergan 6735
Optimist Green / North East River Yacht Club
4. Will Donald 18706
Optimist Green / tayc
5. Paget Kellogg 10891
Optimist Green / TAYC
6. noah macielag 16269
Optimist Green / rock hall yacht club
7. Willem DeSimone 15924
Optimist Green / TAYC
8. Kyle Pfrang 18600
Optimist Green / HYC
9. John Halpin 2
Optimist Green / BCSC
10. Ava Arepally 20616
Optimist Green / TAYC
11. Hayden Gibbons-Neff 5811
Optimist Green / TAYC
12. Angus Gatlin 311
Optimist Green / BCSC
13. William Dickinson 127933
Optimist Green / AYC
14. Liam Allan $621
Optimist Green / North East River Yacht Club
15. John William Toomey 0000
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Peter Fyffe 3
Optimist Green / Miles River Yatch Club
17. Nicole Witter 11618
Optimist Green / TAYC
18. Colin DuBose 280
Optimist Green / BCSC
19. Diana Berk 5436
Optimist Green / Miles River Yacht Club