Registrants For
EYC One Design Classic
Eastport Yacht Club

June 28, 2014
32 people have registered for this event

Alerion 28
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan & Jimmy Attridge


Blue Moon 400 Alerion 28
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Jack & Marti Detweiler


Skimmer USA 160 Alerion 28
Camp Hill, PA Eastport Yacht Club
3. Jason Goscha


Halcyon 316 Alerion 28
Baltimore, MD Severn River Yacht Club
4. Kevin McNeil


Caroline 2500 Alerion 28
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Jonah Seiger


Magic 429 Alerion 28
Washington, DC NA
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. peter bowe + jenner + mcnamara


Tea Dance Snake 381 J/70
baltimore, md ayc
2. Henry Filter


Wild Child 45 J/70
Stevensville, MD Eastport Yacht Club
3. peter Firey


Phoenix 220 J/70
Vienna, Va AYC
4. Jim Golden


Derecho USA 27 J/70
Annapolis, md Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Holly Graf


Spice 154 J/70
Lusby, MD Eastport Yacht Club
6. Chris and Carolyn Groobey


Jungleland USA 26 J/70
Annapolis, MD AYC
7. Todd Hiller


Leading Edge USA 207 J/70
Annapolis, Maryland AYC
8. Brad Kauffman


Mummbles USA379 J/70
Annapolis, MD AYC
9. Will and Cheryl Keyworth


Papa Wheelie USA-25 J/70
Crownsville, Maryland Annapolis YC
10. peter mcchesney


Sum Ting Wong 209 J/70
annapolis, md ayc
11. Todd Olds


Tsunami 218 J/70
Annapolis, MD StFYC, AYC
12. Kathy Parks


Sundog 152 J/70
Shady Side, Maryland AYC
13. Jonathan Pollak


Monkii 28 J/70
Baltimore, Maryland SSA
14. Jennifer Wulff


Joint Custody 217 J/70
Annapolis, MD AYC
15. Gregory Zurmuhlen


Sport 4 J/70
University Park, Maryland Eastport Yacht Club
 


J/80
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ramzi Bannura


Stacked 1314 J/80
Annapolis, Md EYC
2. Bill Blank


Blind Squirrel 131 J/80
Purcellville, Virginia Eastport Yacht Club
3. Bert Carp


Eleven 11 J/80
Annapolis, MD AYC
4. Christopher Chadwick


Church Key USA 59 J/80
Weston, FL EYC/CGSC
5. Richard Harrison


some respect 405 J/80
Stevensville, MD Annapolis YC
6. Mike Hobson


60 J/80
Annapolis, MD EYC, STYC
7. Alexander Kraus


Cool J 1150 J/80
Alexandria, Virginia DHH
8. Derick Lynch


OUTLAWS 259 J/80
Arnold, MD AYC
9. Ken Mangano


Mango 286 J/80
Severna Park, MD Eastport Yacht Club
10. Tom Walsh


Windrider 255 J/80
Deale, MD AYC
11. martin weber


Edelweiss 820 J/80
McLean, VA HISF
12. John White


USA 1162 J/80
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network