Registrants For
2014 U.S. Team Racing Championship Application
U.S. Team Racing Championship, Eastern Yacht Club, Marblehead, MA

July 01-30, 2014
16 people have registered for this event

USTR Championship
    Skipper Status Crew Fleet Yacht Club
1. William Bailey Accepted katherine Wysocki
Erika Reineke
Beth Barnard
Raul Rios
Chris Dwyer
USTR Championship St. Thomas YC
2. Kieran Chung Accepted Haley Kirk
Hans Henken
Mary Vangelos
Antoine Screve
Samantha Steele
USTR Championship NHYC/STFYC
3. Connor Corgard Accepted James Bartlein
Tyler Macdonald
Breanne Baldino
Henry Vogel
Wendy Reuss
USTR Championship Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
4. Campbell D'Eliscu Waitlist 4 Greer Wattson
Sean Segerblom
Briggs D'Eliscu
Carter Scott
Katja Sertl
USTR Championship Newport Harbor Yacht Club
5. Michael Drumm Waitlist 1 Bennett Capozzi
John Slattery
Sydney Karnovsky
Brian Drumm
Jake Bradt
USTR Championship Eastern Yacht Club/Pleon
6. Esteban Forrer Accepted Julia Wiesner
Olin Paine
Elizabeth Pemberton
Sean Golden
Catherine Olsen
USTR Championship Coronado Yacht Club
7. Ben Greenfield Accepted Bianca Rom
Mark Dinneen
Abby Preston
Ben Spiller
Anna Miniutti
USTR Championship Saunderstown Yacht Club/RITRA
8. Nick Johnstone Accepted Septima McAdams
Jake Reynolds
Rebekah Schiff
Ryan Davidson
Chase Shaw
USTR Championship New York Yacht Club
9. Brendan Kopp Waitlist 2 Morgane Renoir
Alex Post
Bettina Redway
Bryce Kopp
Benjamin Meyers
USTR Championship HSKA
10. Samuel Madden Accepted Alexander Cook
Evan Cooke
Andrea Bailey
Nevin Snow
Katia DaSilva
USTR Championship Corinthian Yacht Club
11. Alden Reid Accepted Paula Grasberger
Clinton Hayes
Erin Pierce
Parker Dwyer
Kristin Altreuter
USTR Championship Eastern Yacht Club
12. Christopher Segerblom Accepted Kayla McComb
Graham Landy
Chris Klevan
Thomas Barrows
Marlena Fauer
USTR Championship NHYC/YCYC
13. Tyler Sinks Accepted Lucy Wallace
Michael Menninger
Ben Lezin
Justin Law
Adrienne Patterson
USTR Championship San Diego Yacht Club
14. Axel Sly Waitlist 3 JP Cannistraro
Scott Buckstaff
Daniel Ron
Reinier Eenkema van Dijk
Lily Katz
USTR Championship CRYC
15. Colin Smith Accepted Annalee Leggett
Chris Barnard
Hilary Kenyon
Sean Bouchard
Victoria Lynch
USTR Championship New York Yacht Club
16. Mateo Vargas Accepted Tally Buckstaff
Oliver Toole
Nikki Obel
John Wallace
Katie Gluskin
USTR Championship St. Petersburg Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network