Registrants For
2014 Junior Ol’ Man of the Sea Regatta

September 05-07, 2014
95 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryan Vittimberga 7469 Maxwell Vittimberga
420 / Houston Yacht Club
2. Dane Byerly RC1 Dougie Byerly
420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. William Toothe 6198 Harrison Alexander
420 / FWBC
4. Anna Willits 5061 Julia Sheaffer
420 / LYC
5. zane tinnell 6225 Michael Morran
420 / corpus christi yacht club
6. Natalie Hopper 5708 alexander muller
420 / RCYC
7. Schmiege Kate 5709 Calk Sydney
420 / RCYC
8. Abigail Beck 5454 Ian Beck
420 / Houston Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Christophe Chaumont 44
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
2. Brandon Cassard 206615
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
3. Ryan Dickey 149907?
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
4. Caleb Shi 155648
Laser 4.7 / CSC/RCYC
5. Ben Froelich 113062
Laser 4.7 / AYC
6. Drake Ditmer 40254
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
7. Dylan Ascencios 204108
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood yacht club
8. Remington O'Kelley 173991
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
9. Sara Taylor 18767
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Kiera O'Reardon 88
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. John Henry Lightfoot 14
Laser 4.7 / GSC
12. Lillian Gilbreath TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Sailing Club, Dallas
13. Bryan Trammell 204114
Laser 4.7 / TCYC
14. Sean Ronan TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Club
15. Katy Hannan 153393
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek
16. Christa Hvidsten 171000
Laser 4.7 / CSC
17. shelby thornton 10
Laser 4.7 / fort worth boat club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Alex Schwinn 170672
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Kelly Cole 200123
Laser Radial / OCBC
3. Alexandra Mares 206090
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Nick Tsigas 8
Laser Radial / GSC
5. Alexander Hankins 20411
Laser Radial / LYC
6. Skylar Bayman 194070
Laser Radial / CSC/HYC
7. Jessica Utz 4025
Laser Radial / DCYC
8. Carson Shields 151911
Laser Radial / Lakewood
9. Graham Viegut 154473
Laser Radial / CSC
10. Nick Keathley 117780
Laser Radial / FT WORTH BOAT CLUB FWBC
11. Chandler Hill 75543
Laser Radial / CSC
12. Laura Masterson 175518
Laser Radial / TCYC
13. Spencer LeGrande 206098
Laser Radial / AYC/HYC
14. Kallie Keen 71
Laser Radial / DCYC
15. Kirsten Gradel 181862
Laser Radial / Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tony Slowik 19636
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Lucy Brock 19924
Opti / Blue AYC
3. James Brock 20139
Opti / White AYC
4. Julius Heitkoetter 16636
Opti / Blue AYC
5. GRACE BATES 18950
Opti / Blue LYC
6. KELLY BATES 12564
Opti / White LYC
7. Ethan Froelich 19624
Opti / Blue AYC
8. Wendi Froelich 19907
Opti / Blue AYC
9. Fiona Froelich 15120
Opti / White AYC
10. Dutch Byerly 19455
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Stuart Adams 17420
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
12. Yumi Yoshiyasu 19289
Opti / Blue LYC
13. Hanna Progelhof 18422
Opti / Blue RCYC
14. Alex Wise 16102
Opti / Blue HYC
15. Lucija Ruzevic CRO 14102
Opti / Blue DCYC
16. Trey Leathers 17154
Opti / Blue Grapevine Sailing Club
17. Atlee Kohl ISV 480
Opti / Blue SCYC
18. Dawson Kohl ISV 360
Opti / Blue SCYC
19. Emilie Janzen 18951
Opti / Blue HYC
20. Paul Houston 20548
Opti / Blue LYC
21. Katie McGagh 14783
Opti / Blue LYC
22. Nathan Asher Zittrer 12586
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Noah Zittrer 15673
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
24. Emma McInnis 18595
Opti / Blue Corpus Christi Yacht Club
25. Scott Mather 17770
Opti / White LYC
26. Gust Schmiege 18490
Opti / Blue RCYC
27. Andrew Vandling 21040
Opti / Blue RCYC
28. Matias Martin 16630
Opti / White Lakewood
29. NICOLAS MARTIN 15510
Opti / Red Lakewood
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reid Johnson 17354
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Maxamillion Nilsson 17746
Opti Green / FWBC
3. Olivia Chaumont 20124
Opti Green / FWBC
4. Catherine Froelich 9280
Opti Green / AYC
5. Lindsay Campbell 5810
Opti Green / FWBC
6. Carter Calk 18674
Opti Green / RCYC
7. Jackson Cobb 7736
Opti Green / FWBC
8. JB Lilley 4698
Opti Green / DCYC
9. Justin Leathers 12
Opti Green / Grapevine Sail Club
10. Alexis Clevenger 17
Opti Green / Grapevine Junior Racing
11. Claire Duncan 7780
Opti Green / FWBC
12. Zane Gordon 14765
Opti Green / Grapevine
13. Lola Kohl ISV 280
Opti Green / SCYC
14. Jake Cary 121
Opti Green / GSC
15. Daniel Polson 13
Opti Green / GSC
16. Quinn Campbell 7737
Opti Green / FWBC
17. Jackson Pettit 15379
Opti Green / Corinthians Sailing Club
18. Chase Remmers 3997
Opti Green / DCYC
19. Anthony Ceplecha 10608
Opti Green / FWBC
20. Ben Gair 7273
Opti Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
21. Jacob Granberry 12225
Opti Green / CCYC
22. Cayden Vandling 13138
Opti Green / RCYC
23. Nicholas Carew 19627
Opti Green / AYC
24. Colby Keen 398
Opti Green / DCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network