Registrants For
2014 U.S. Team Racing Championship
Eastern Yacht Club

September 25-28, 2014
36 people have registered for this event

    Team Skipper/Crew Hometown Country Representing
1. COFCYC Nick Johnstone
Septima McAdams
Charleston, SC USA
Mount Pleasant, SC USA
USA
USA
2. COFCYC Jake Reynolds
Rebekah Schiff
San Diego, California USA
Tampa, FL USA
USA
USA
3. COFCYC Ryan Davidson
Chase Shaw
Charleston, South Carolina USA
Bacliff, Texas USA
USA
USA
4. Do Less Colin Smith
Annalee Leggett
Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
Boston, MA USA
USA
USA
5. Do Less Chris Barnard
Brooks Clark
Newport Beach, CA USA
Charleston, SC USA
USA
USA
6. Do Less Sean Bouchard
Victoria Lynch
Briston, RI USA
Bronx, NY USA
USA
USA
7. Eastern Yacht Club Alden Reid
Paula Grasberger
Bedford, MA USA
Salem, MA USA
USA
USA
8. Eastern Yacht Club Clinton Hayes
Erin Pierce
San Francisco, CA USA
San Francisco, CA USA
USA
USA
9. Eastern Yacht Club parker dwyer
Kristin Altreuter
marblehead, ma USA
Marblehead, MA USA
USA
USA
10. Hawks Peacocks Connor Corgard
James Bartlein
Grosse Pointe Shores, MI USA
Santa Barbara, California USA
USA
USA
11. Hawks Peacocks Tyler Macdonald
Bre Baldino
Newport Beach, CA USA
Carlsbad, Ca USA
USA
USA
12. Hawks Peacocks H Dylan Vogel
Wendy Reuss
Jamestown, RI USA
Bradenton, Flroida USA
USA
USA
13. Hoodrat S.W.O.F. Christopher Segerblom
Charlotte Belling
Costa Mesa, California USA
Newport Beach, CA USA
USA
USA
14. Hoodrat S.W.O.F. Graham Landy
Chris Klevan
Norfolk, Virginia USA
Westerly, RI USA
USA
USA
15. Hoodrat S.W.O.F. Thomas Barrows
Marlena Fauer
Marblehead, MA USA
New York, NY USA
USA
USA
16. Kirkwood Ticklers William Bailey
katherine wysocki
St. Thomas, Virgin Islands ISV
annapolis, maryland USA
ISV
USA
17. Kirkwood Ticklers Erika Reineke
Beth Barnard
Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA
Newport Beach, CA USA
USA
USA
18. Kirkwood Ticklers Raul Rios
Christopher Dwyer
Guaynabo, PR PUR
Westerly, Rhode Island USA
PUR
USA
19. Ladies and Gentlemen Tyler Sinks
Lucy Wallace
San Diego, CA USA
Middletown, RI USA
USA
USA
20. Ladies and Gentlemen Justin Law
Adrienne Patterson
Balboa, California USA
Miami, FL USA
USA
USA
21. Ladies and Gentlemen Michael Menninger
Ben Lezin
San Francisco, California USA
Santa Cruz, CA USA
USA
USA
22. RI Pistols Ben Greenfield
Bianca Rom
Newport, RI USA
Newport, Rhode Island USA
USA
USA
23. RI Pistols Mark Dinneen
abby preston
Milton, MA USA
newport, ri USA
USA
USA
24. RI Pistols Benjamin Spiller
Anna Miniutti
Warwick, RI USA
Warwick, RI USA
USA
USA
25. Team Shred Mateo Vargas
Tally Buckstaff
Treasure Island, FL USA
Belvedere, CA USA
USA
USA
26. Team Shred John Wallace
Katie Gluskin
St. Petersburg, Florida USA
Annapolis, Maryland USA
USA
USA
27. Team Shred Oliver Toole
Nikki Obel
Santa Barbara, CA USA
Marina del Rey, CA USA
USA
USA
28. The Clam Jammers Esteban Forrer
Julia Wiesner
Tucson, Arizona USA
Norfolk, Virginia USA
USA
USA
29. The Clam Jammers Sean Golden
Katie Olsen
duxbury, ma USA
East Dennis, MA USA
USA
USA
30. The Clam Jammers Olin Paine
Elizabeth Pemberton
San Diego, CA USA
OSterville, MA USA
USA
USA
31. The Homewreckers Sam Madden
Alexander Cook
Milton, MA USA
Marblehead, MA USA
USA
USA
32. The Homewreckers Evan Cooke
Andrea Bailey
Andover, Massachusetts USA
Boston, MA USA
USA
USA
33. The Homewreckers Nevin Snow
Katia DaSilva
San Diego, CA USA
East greenwich, Rhode island USA
USA
USA
34. The Wall Kieran Chung
Haley Kirk
Newport Beach, CA USA
Long Beach, CA USA
USA
USA
35. The Wall Hans Henken
Mary Vangelos
Coronado, CA USA
Mill Valley, CA USA
USA
USA
36. The Wall Antoine Screve
Samantha Steele
Ross, California USA
San Francisco, CA USA
USA
USA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network