Registrants For
2015 Albacore International Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

March 19-27, 2015
44 people have registered for this event

Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rolf Zeisler

Sue Zeisler
8122 Albacore
Pasadena, MD WRSC
2. Barry Wicks

Sam Wicks
8069 Albacore
Warfield, Berkshire Maidenhead Sailing Club
3. Sterling Spruill

Sidney Spruill
8191 Albacore
Suffolk, VA Hampton YC
4. Michael Heinsdorf

Farley Will
8125 Albacore
Washington, DC PRSA
5. Hazel Smith

Andy Smith
8154 Albacore
Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club
6. Howard Witt

David Young
GBR 7987 Albacore
Winterbourne Bassett, Wiltshire Maindenhead Sailing club UK
7. Matthew Thompson

Ellie Thompson
8155 Albacore
Tewkesbury, GLOS Tewkesbury Cruising and Sailing Club
8. Barney Harris

David Byron
8200 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA
9. Paul Clifford

Mia Drake Brandt
8184 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario Westwood Sailing Club
10. Trevor Smith

Ann Smith
8000 Albacore
Wareham, Dorset Parkstone Yacht Club
11. Marty Minot

Jordan Minot
7971 Albacore
Forest, VA None
12. Nev Herbert

Mark Fowler
8192 Albacore
Lymington, Hampshire Royal Lymington Yacht Club
13. Jeremy Rook

Shigeaki Takezoe
8128 Albacore
South Petherton, Somerset Lyme Regis S C
14. Mike Banner

Graham Darvill
8133 Albacore
Kingsley, Cheshire Leigh and Lowton
15. Daphne Byron

Ross Sorci
8027 Albacore
Silver Spring, MD WRSC
16. Judy Armstrong

Paul Armstrong
8209 Albacore
Middlesbrough, Cleveland Scalind Dam Sailing Club
17. Kenneth Richards

Davie Hodgson
8134 Albacore
yarm, Cleveland SCALING DAM SAILING CLUB
18. Stephen Bailey

Beth Smith
6504 Albacore
Ilkeston, Derbyshire The Nottingham Sailing Club
19. Darren Monster

Tony Zakrajsek
7363 Albacore
North York, Ontario OHCC
20. Richard Smith

George Smith
6959 Albacore
Leigh On Sea, Essex Benfleet Yacht Club
21. Khin Thein

Aung Aung Kyaw
7984 Albacore
Great Falls, VA -
22. Pasquale Leone

Michael Webber
8120 Albacore
toronto, ontario St Jamestown Sailing Club
23. David Provan

TBD ?
8149 Albacore
Toronto, ON OHCC/RCYC
24. Ken Clarke

Cathyann White
7419 Albacore
BEAMSVILLE, ONTARIO OUTER HARBOUR CENTREBOARD CLUB
25. Michael Williamson

Michelle Adolph
8195 Albacore
Toronto, ON TISC
26. Christine Kelly

Bruce ?
8150 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario Mooredale Sailing Club
27. Nicholas Allen

Marisa Allen
8023 Albacore
Arlington, Virginia PRSA
28. Lloyd Leonard

Gary Bain
8083 Albacore
Washington, DC PRSA
29. James Stanley

Julie Stuat
8198 Albacore
Toronto, ON OHCC
30. Robert Bear

Anne Savage
8123 Albacore
Rockville, Maryland West River Sailing Club
31. Jim Graham

Susan Graham
8021 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA
32. Brock Munro

Danny Pohrofsky
8201 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario Westwood Sailing Club
33. Tim Woodford

Caleb Woodford
8013 Albacore
liverpool, nova scotia queens recreational boating association
34. Chris Gorton

Henry Pedro
CAN 7700 Albacore
Greenville, South Carolina Shelbourne YC
35. Adam Nicholson

Julie Postit
6731 Albacore
Bala, Ontario RCYC/OHCC
36. Ian Brayshaw

Jenny Gibbons
7243 Albacore
Burlington, Ontario Outer Harbour Centreboard Club
37. Greg Jordan

Andrew Shireman
8199 Albacore
Glenwood, MD West River (inactive status)
38. George Carter

Almir Tavares
8185 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario Mooredale Sailing Club
39. Ken Yamazaki

Lynn Pashleigh
8167 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario J-Town
40. Geoff Moore

Christine Short
8202 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario RCYC
41. Jeff Krause

Anna Sepko
8220 Albacore
Newmarket, Ontario Mooredale
42. Chris Maslowski

Chris Bennet
8178 Albacore
Toronto, ON St. James Town Sailing Club
43. Jude Brown

Lee Sayasithaena
8183 Albacore
Silver Spring, MD none
44. Teresa Miolla

John Bennet
8171 Albacore
Toronto, Ontario QCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network