Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov. 1, Dec. 6, Jan. 3, Feb. 7

November 01-February 07, 2015
66 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/18/2014
2. Betty Andrews

BYC 8447 Whitecap Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/23/2014
3. Bob Reilly

BYC 9355 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/25/2014
4. Karen Stockman

BYC 7998 Karen Stockman Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2014
5. Molly Lynch

Balboa YC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dana Fischbeck

NHYC 6000 Adult Sabot B / / 0 10/28/2014
2. Celia Niemerow

BYC Pinky sail#? Adult Sabot B / / 0 10/29/2014
3. Susan Jennings

NHYC 9609 Adult Sabot B / / 0 12/05/2014
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/17/2014
2. Philip Thompson

NHYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/21/2014
3. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/23/2014
4. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/24/2014
5. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/25/2014
6. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/26/2014
7. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/28/2014
8. Robert Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/31/2014
9. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2014
10. Craig Moss

San Diego Yacht Club 382 Lilly Sour Cream and Yogurts Harbor 20 A / / 0 12/01/2014
11. Philip Ramser

NHYC 3 Surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/03/2015
12. Roderick Graham

LIYC 46 Lido's HeartBeat Harbor 20 A / / 0 02/07/2015
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Killian

BYC 131 Sailing Tiger Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/23/2014
2. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/23/2014
3. Chris Hill

UCISA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/26/2014
4. SCOTT RAMSER

NHYC #3 Surprise Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/27/2014
5. Daniel Geissmann

NHYC 122 Red Devil Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/27/2014
6. Win Fuller

nhyc 18 Sail n'Winl Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2014
7. Rolly Pulaski

NHYC 30 Aeronca Chief Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2014
8. Ted Reed

worsa 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2014
9. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2014
10. Buddy Richley

Buddy Richley 46 LIYC Heartbeat Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2014
11. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2014
12. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Fundy Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2014
13. Greg Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 32 special Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2014
14. Mark Hurwitz

ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 B / / 0 12/01/2014
15. Tom Corkett

NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 B / / 0 12/01/2014
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ed Watson

BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/28/2014
2. Michael Volk

NHYC 81 Lightning Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/30/2014
3. Phil Crosby

ALYC 74 Whatever Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/29/2014
4. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2014
5. Roxanne Chan

NHYC 1 First in Class Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2014
6. Dan Vordale

SBSC 286 Ohana Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/20/2014
7. PER TREBLER

BYC 117 SPIRITUS Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/28/2014
8. Andy Everson

BCYC 37 Unwind Harbor 20 C / / 0 12/05/2014
9. Judy Weightman

Balboa Yacht Club 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 C / / 0 02/07/2015
10. Steve Sellinger

BCYC 146 TRIDENT Harbor 20 C / / 0 02/07/2015
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/20/2014
2. Porter Killian

BYC 174300 Mighty Rubber Ducky! Laser / / 0 10/23/2014
3. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Laser / / 0 10/23/2014
4. Brett Hemphill

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 10/27/2014
5. Don Stoughton

BYC 194180 Laser / / 0 10/27/2014
6. Alexis Miller

NHYC 90779 Laser / / 0 10/29/2014
7. Rich Luttrell

Balboa Yacht Club 116191 Crutch Laser / / 0 10/31/2014
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Cantley

South Coast Corinthian YC 5036 Transitio Lido A / / 0 10/29/2014
2. Kim McRae

ABYC 4785 Phoenix Lido A / / 0 10/30/2014
3. Bill Moore

ABYC 5011 Perfect Match Lido A / / 0 11/25/2014
4. Kathryn Reed

ABYC 4756 NEMO Lido A / / 0 12/01/2014
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Ogier

BYC 6157 Inigo Montoya Lido B / / 0 10/20/2014
2. Ryan Long

BYC 4483 Blond & Blue Lido B / / 0 10/27/2014
3. Greg Boudreaux

BYC 3650 Homer Lido B / / 0 11/01/2014
4. Rob Smith

BYC 6297 Lido B / / 0 01/03/2015
5. David Foster

bcyc 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 02/07/2015
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 10/06/2014
2. Robert Maxwell

BYC 2270 Tiffany Thistle / / 0 10/23/2014
3. Ronald Meyer

LMVYC 2786 Eagle II Thistle Fleet #68 Thistle / / 0 10/24/2014
4. Robert Larzelere

Balboa Yacht Club 4001 Whet My Thistle Thistle / / 0 10/31/2014
5. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Thistle / / 0 12/02/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network