Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 1, 2014

November 01, 2014
31 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

Balboa Yacht Club 8990 SPECTRUM Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/18/2014
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Yates

nhyc 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/16/2014
2. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/17/2014
3. Philip Thompson

NHYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/21/2014
4. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/23/2014
5. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/24/2014
6. Carter Ford

LIYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/28/2014
7. Kurt Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Killian

BYC 131 Sailing Tiger Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/23/2014
2. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/23/2014
3. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/27/2014
4. Ted Reed

worsa 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2014
5. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/29/2014
6. Buddy Richley

LIYC 46 LIYC Heartbeat Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2014
7. leonard connelly

seal beach 66 dollie Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2014
8. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2014
9. Gregory Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 32 after dark Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Volk

NHYC 81 Lightning Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/24/2014
2. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2014
3. Phil Crosby

ALYC 74 Whatever Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2014
4. Gary Davidson

Balboa Yacht Club 1 Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Porter Killian

BYC 174300 Mighty Rubber Ducky Laser / / 0 10/23/2014
2. Brett Hemphill

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 10/27/2014
3. Don Stoughton

Balboa Yacht Club 194180 Laser / / 0 10/27/2014
4. Rich Luttrell

Balboa Yacht Club 116191 Crutch Laser / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Cantley

South Coast Corinthian YC 5036 Transitio Lido A / / 0 10/29/2014
2. Kim McRae

ABYC 4785 Phoenix Lido A / / 0 10/30/2014
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Ogier

BYC 6 Inigo Montoya Lido B / / 0 10/20/2014
2. Ryan Long

BYC 4483 Blond & Blue Lido B / / 0 11/01/2014
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 10/06/2014
2. Robert Larzelere

BYC 4001 What My Thistle Thistle / / 0 10/31/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network