Registrants For
2015 Area J Bemis & Smythe Qualifier
SCYYRA

January 31-March 29, 2015
27 people have registered for this event

Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Brill / Ian Brill
*

5801 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * MBYC
2. Tanner Chapko
*

9278 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * Coronado Yacht Club/ Mission Bay Yacht Club
3. Daisy Holthus / Amanda Majernik
*

9315 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * SDYC
4. Jack Joslin
*

tbd Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * SDYC
5. Kerri Luttrell
*

TBD Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * BYC
6. Jack McGraw / Johannes McElvain
*

7419 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * SWYC
7. Jessica McJones / Gavin McJones
*

CYC! Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * CALIFORNIA YC
8. Aitana Mendiguren / Lorea Mendiguren
*

5693 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
9. Samuel Merson / Athena Malcolm
*

TBD Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * MBYC
10. Cassie Obel / Annika Garrett
*

6533 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * del rey yacht club
11. Derek Pickell / Victoria Thompson
*

7590 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * BCYC
12. Ryan Ratliffe / Abe Dearden
*

8815 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * MBYC
13. Andy Reiter / Rebecca McElvain
*

7420 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * SDYC
14. Owen Schafer / Sam Roughneen
*

4595 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
15. Niki Simon / Evan Arnold
*

904 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * Coronado yacht club
16. Roberto Stevens / Dot Obel
*

6688 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * Del Rey Yacht Club
17. Grace Yakutis / Madeline Bubb
*

9299 Club 420 (Bemis Qualifier)
*, * CorYC
 


Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole Baker
*

204389 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
2. Braedon Baum
*

154108 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
3. Frankie Doyle
*

198358 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * SBYC
4. Cameron Feves
*

167343 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * Cabrillo Beach YC
5. JOSEPH HOU
*

109153 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * NHYC/ABYC
6. Alex Krouse
*

165925 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
7. Jessica Mc Jones
*

199342 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * CALIFORNIA YC
8. Lucas Pierce
*

183915 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
9. Caden Scheiblauer
*

174289 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * Santa Barbara YC
10. D'amy Steward
*

200400 Laser Radial (Smythe Qualifier)
*, * ABYC / CYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network