Registrants For
2015 U.S. Youth Sailing Championship Application- International 420
US Sailing
January 29-March 15, 2015
42 people have registered for this event
International 420
Skipper
Status
Crew
Fleet
Yacht Club
1.
Alex Abate
Accepted
Marcus Abate
International 420
GCYSA
2.
Austin Ando
Declan McGranahan
International 420
Hobcaw Yacht CLub
3.
Dylan Ascencios
Hunter Skinner
International 420
Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
4.
Connor Bayless
Accepted
Ian Morgan
International 420
Annapolis Yacht Club
5.
Anna-Luisa Brakman
Accepted
Ana Schonander
International 420
Noroton Yacht Club / Lisot
6.
Eli Burnes
Henry Burnes
International 420
Wianno Yacht Club/Lisot
7.
Dane Byerly
Robbie Nicholls
International 420
Lakewood Yacht Club/ GCYSA
8.
Josh Dochoda
Accepted
Kyle Dochoda
International 420
St Petersburg Yacht Club
9.
Caroline Downey
Maura Lonergan
International 420
Beverly Yacht Club
10.
William Dumke
Harrison Ames
International 420
Pequot Yacht Club
11.
William Gallagher
Rhett Ullmann
International 420
Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
12.
Audrey Giblin
Accepted
Ashton Borcherding
International 420
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
13.
Emily Haig
Julia Zaleski
International 420
Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
14.
Kathryn Hall
Emily Gonzalez
International 420
Annapolis Yacht Club / LISOT
15.
Shawn Harvey
Accepted
James Westerberg
International 420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
16.
Nicolas Hernandez
Zachary Jordan
International 420
Sarasota Youth Sailing/LISOT
17.
Jack Johansson
Andrew Swerdlow
International 420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
18.
Emma Kaneti
Catherine Mollerus
International 420
Larchmont Yacht Club
19.
Catherine Kerner
Keily Gleason
International 420
Manhattan Sailing Club / LISOT
20.
Christine Klingler
Accepted
Victoria Thompson
International 420
Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
21.
Matthew logue
Accepted
Cameron Giblin
International 420
Riverside YC, Coral Reef YC LISOT
22.
Will logue
Accepted
Bram Brakman
International 420
Riverside YC, Coral Reef YC LISOT
23.
Julian Martin
Noah Runciman
International 420
Gulf Coast Sailing Assosiation
24.
John Mastrandrea
Michael Mastrandrea
International 420
Rochester YC
25.
Macey McCann
Accepted
Ciara Rodriguez-Horan
International 420
Texas Corinthian/Gulf Coast Youth Sailing Assn
26.
Jack McGraw
Accepted
Noble Reynoso
International 420
Southwestern Yacht Club
27.
Sinead McManus
Ariel Casaretto
International 420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
28.
Kyle Mergenthaler
Andrew Dodd
International 420
lake Norman Yacht club
29.
Julia Reynolds
Taylor Kirkpatrick
International 420
Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
30.
Thomas Jordan Rice
Joseph Charles Hermus
International 420
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club/LIMA Long Island Sailing Te
31.
Madeleine Rice
Catherine Beatrix Lindsay
International 420
LIMA Sailing Team / Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
32.
Wiley Rogers
Accepted
Jack Parkin
International 420
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
33.
Ivan Shestopalov
Pierce Ornstein
International 420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
34.
Anne Sidamon-Eristoff
Grace Austin
International 420
LISOT/ Point O' Woods Yacht Squadron
35.
AnaClare Sole
Sophia Sole
International 420
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA
36.
Payton Thompson
Meghan Gonzalez
International 420
Newport Harbor Area/LISOT
37.
Zane Tinnell
Reese Guerriero
International 420
corpus christi yacht club
38.
Alyson Turner
Jessica Lietz
International 420
Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
39.
Ryan Vittimberga
Accepted
Max Vittimberga
International 420
Houston Yacht Club/LISOT