LS & Beg. Session 1 (June 1-5)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Gavin O'Hearne |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/02/2015 |
2. |
Justin Bowyer |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/02/2015 |
3. |
Emily Bowyer |
2nd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
04/02/2015 |
4. |
Gabriel Josephs |
4th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
04/09/2015 |
5. |
Matthew Josephs |
4th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
04/09/2015 |
6. |
Angelo Colabianchi |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/20/2015 |
7. |
Fisher Kariher |
3rd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/05/2015 |
8. |
Louisa Coleman |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/18/2015 |
9. |
Chisolm Coleman |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/18/2015 |
10. |
Gabrielle Virant |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola Beach, FL |
- |
05/19/2015 |
11. |
Micah Fournier |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola Beach, Florida |
- |
05/21/2015 |
12. |
Hunter Knowles |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, fl |
- |
05/25/2015 |
13. |
Rowan Hof |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/27/2015 |
14. |
Arden Hof |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/27/2015 |
15. |
Sarina Colabianchi |
1st Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, Fl |
- |
05/28/2015 |
|
Int. Session 1 (June 1-5)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
William Wallace |
4th Grade, - |
Baton Rouge, Louisiana |
- |
02/20/2015 |
2. |
Dylan Kariher |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/05/2015 |
3. |
Sam Tenniswood |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/26/2015 |
4. |
Abby Tenniswood |
8th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/26/2015 |
|
Adv. Session 1 (June 1-5)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Cole Kariher |
8th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/05/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 2 (June 8-12)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Gabriel Josephs |
4th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
04/09/2015 |
2. |
Matthew Josephs |
4th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
04/09/2015 |
3. |
Jake Cozart |
7th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/26/2015 |
4. |
Rivers Carney |
2nd Grade, - |
Jackson, MS |
- |
05/04/2015 |
5. |
Grace Carney |
1st Grade, - |
Jackson, MS |
- |
05/04/2015 |
6. |
Ian Williams |
4th Grade, - |
Skyland, NC |
- |
05/11/2015 |
7. |
Kevin Li |
4th Grade, - |
Skyland, NC |
- |
05/11/2015 |
8. |
Keegan Bell |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
05/18/2015 |
9. |
Megan Yost |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/05/2015 |
|
Int. Session 2 (June 8-12)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Gavin O'Hearne |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/02/2015 |
2. |
Justin Bowyer |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/02/2015 |
3. |
Emily Bowyer |
2nd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
04/02/2015 |
4. |
Katelyn Bowyer |
8th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
04/02/2015 |
5. |
Zachary Morrison |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
05/27/2015 |
6. |
Andy Bosarge |
5th Grade, - |
pensacola, FL |
- |
06/02/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 3 (June 15-19)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Barrett Johnson |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
03/10/2015 |
2. |
Matt Shegon |
4th Grade, - |
Trophy Club, TX |
- |
05/16/2015 |
3. |
Zane Libbert |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/26/2015 |
4. |
Savannah Browning |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
05/26/2015 |
5. |
Jill Litvak |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/01/2015 |
6. |
Shaymus Norman |
1st Grade, - |
GULF BREEZE, FL |
- |
06/08/2015 |
7. |
Matthew Ingram |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
06/10/2015 |
8. |
Roger Ostrander |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/11/2015 |
9. |
Pete Snider |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/11/2015 |
10. |
Jonah Cook |
4th Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, Fl |
- |
06/11/2015 |
11. |
Ella Morris |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/12/2015 |
|
Int. Session 3 (June 15-19)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
William Shegon |
7th Grade, - |
Trophy Club, TX |
- |
05/16/2015 |
2. |
Ben Shegon |
6th Grade, - |
Trophy Club, TX |
- |
05/16/2015 |
3. |
Daniel Salvaggio |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
05/24/2015 |
4. |
Donovan Kane |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/29/2015 |
5. |
Paxton Lamarche |
5th Grade, - |
Cantonment, FL |
- |
06/03/2015 |
6. |
Violet Berry |
3rd Grade, - |
GULF BREEZE, FL |
- |
06/10/2015 |
7. |
Zachary Morrison |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
06/11/2015 |
|
Adv. Session 3 (June 15-19)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Kathryn Witherington |
6th Grade, - |
pensacola, FL |
- |
06/08/2015 |
2. |
Wyatt Witherington |
3rd Grade, - |
pensacola, FL |
- |
06/08/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 4 (June 22-26)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Mia Montgomery |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/09/2015 |
2. |
Alissa Maus |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/09/2015 |
3. |
Rick Maus |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/09/2015 |
4. |
Abigail Sylvester |
8th Grade, - |
Coronado, CA |
- |
04/20/2015 |
5. |
Saxton Sylvester |
5th Grade, - |
Coronado, CA |
- |
04/20/2015 |
6. |
Grace Sylvester |
10th Grade, - |
Coronado, CA |
- |
04/20/2015 |
7. |
Wyatt Norfleet |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/27/2015 |
8. |
Sam Brown |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/08/2015 |
9. |
Adriana M Jacobs |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
06/19/2015 |
10. |
BRADY KIMBRO |
6th Grade, - |
PENSACOLA, FL |
- |
06/22/2015 |
|
Int. Session 4 (June 22-26)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Ellla Montgomery |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/09/2015 |
2. |
Andrea Beretta |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola Beach, FL |
- |
06/18/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 5 (June 29-July 3)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Connor Groundwater |
5th Grade, - |
Niceville, FL |
- |
03/19/2015 |
2. |
Collin Groundwater |
5th Grade, - |
Niceville, FL |
- |
03/19/2015 |
3. |
Mikhail Saratovtsev |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
03/19/2015 |
4. |
Nikolai Saratovtsev |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
03/19/2015 |
5. |
Kora Perkins |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/24/2015 |
|
Int. Session 5 (June 29-July 3)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Logan Edwards |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/24/2015 |
|
Adv. Session 5 (June 29-July 3)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Austin Maloney |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
06/23/2015 |
2. |
Carson Maloney |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
06/23/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 6 (July 6-10)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Henry Ohmstede |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
04/29/2015 |
2. |
HANNAH GRAY |
4th Grade, - |
PENSACOLA, FL |
- |
06/05/2015 |
3. |
Alexandra McCreary |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/01/2015 |
4. |
Ben Cozart |
2nd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
07/05/2015 |
5. |
Sidney Forst |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
07/06/2015 |
|
Int. Session 6 (July 6-10)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Grace Mims |
5th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
04/05/2015 |
2. |
Jake Cozart |
7th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/26/2015 |
3. |
Hutton Sauls |
8th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/29/2015 |
4. |
Harrison Sauls |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
04/29/2015 |
5. |
Eleanor Ohmstede |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
04/29/2015 |
6. |
Gavin Mattern |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
06/10/2015 |
7. |
Peyton Caroline Martin |
7th Grade, - |
Madison, MS |
- |
06/28/2015 |
|
Adv. Session 6 (July 6-10)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Michael Poole |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
06/16/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 7 (July 13-17)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Mason Newbill |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
04/09/2015 |
2. |
Finnley Waddell |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
04/22/2015 |
3. |
Wyatt Waddell |
4th Grade, - |
Albany, GA |
- |
04/23/2015 |
4. |
William Stafford |
2nd Grade, - |
pensacola, FL |
- |
04/29/2015 |
5. |
Murray Turner |
3rd Grade, - |
pensacola, fl |
- |
04/29/2015 |
6. |
Andrew Crane |
1st Grade, - |
Slidell, LA |
- |
05/26/2015 |
7. |
Everett Crane |
2nd Grade, - |
Slidell, Louisiana |
- |
05/26/2015 |
8. |
Katherine Crane |
5th Grade, - |
Slidell, Louisiana |
- |
05/26/2015 |
9. |
Victoria Crane |
7th Grade, - |
Slidell, Louisiana |
- |
05/26/2015 |
10. |
Rhys Watkins |
1st Grade, - |
Birmingham, Alabama |
- |
05/28/2015 |
11. |
Alec Ward |
1st Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
06/18/2015 |
12. |
Zachary White |
2nd Grade, - |
gulf Breeze, fl |
- |
06/18/2015 |
13. |
Drew McLendon |
1st Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida (FL) |
- |
06/20/2015 |
14. |
Edwin "Brooks" Roberts |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/22/2015 |
15. |
Spencer Furman |
5th Grade, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
06/29/2015 |
16. |
Miles Furman |
4th Grade, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
06/29/2015 |
17. |
Reed Carpenter |
5th Grade, - |
Mobile, AL |
- |
07/01/2015 |
|
Int. Session 7 (July 13-17)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
James Simkins |
7th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
05/26/2015 |
2. |
Alyssa Bernhardt |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
07/03/2015 |
3. |
William Boatwright |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, fl |
- |
07/06/2015 |
4. |
James Boatwright |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, fl |
- |
07/06/2015 |
5. |
Peyton Mason |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/08/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 8 (July 27-31)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Maxwell White |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
03/25/2015 |
2. |
Charles Naylor |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
03/25/2015 |
3. |
MAX BISH |
5th Grade, - |
PENSACOLA, FLORIDA |
- |
05/21/2015 |
4. |
Emma Barron |
6th Grade, - |
Monroe, Louisiana |
- |
05/26/2015 |
5. |
Audrey Barron |
2nd Grade, - |
Monroe, LA |
- |
05/26/2015 |
6. |
Chad Van Beck |
4th Grade, - |
Huntsville, ALABAMA |
- |
05/29/2015 |
7. |
Lucas Hildebrand |
7th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/11/2015 |
8. |
Meredith Brosofsky |
8th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/15/2015 |
9. |
Emily Anne Brosofsky |
6th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/15/2015 |
10. |
Edwin "Brooks" Roberts |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/22/2015 |
11. |
Aidan Bryan |
6th Grade, - |
Milton, FL |
- |
06/25/2015 |
12. |
Jake Aaron |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
06/25/2015 |
13. |
Elah West |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/02/2015 |
14. |
Riley Riggs |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
07/05/2015 |
15. |
Addy Stubbs |
2nd Grade, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
07/08/2015 |
16. |
Maria Clark |
4th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Florida |
- |
07/13/2015 |
17. |
Ada LeBeau |
1st Grade, - |
Navarre, FL |
- |
07/14/2015 |
18. |
Waylon Fowler |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/24/2015 |
19. |
Claire Hackel |
1st Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, Fl |
- |
07/25/2015 |
|
Int. Session 8 (July 27-31)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Paul Benetollo |
8th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
03/09/2015 |
2. |
Alek Ledvina |
7th Grade, - |
Vestavia Hills, AL |
- |
03/09/2015 |
3. |
Jake Cozart |
7th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
04/26/2015 |
4. |
Joseph Richbourg |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/18/2015 |
5. |
Dylan Mathis |
2nd Grade, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
07/06/2015 |
6. |
Lauren Lopez |
2nd Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, Fl |
- |
07/25/2015 |
7. |
Adomas Klementavicius |
6th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
07/27/2015 |
|
Adv. Session 8 (July 27-31)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Jackson Mathis |
4th Grade, - |
Atlanta, GA |
- |
07/06/2015 |
|
LS & Beg. Session 9 (Aug 3-7)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Ethan Hager |
6th Grade, - |
Collierville, TN |
- |
05/09/2015 |
2. |
Cameron Hager |
8th Grade, - |
Collierville, TN |
- |
05/09/2015 |
3. |
Fisher Kariher |
3rd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/03/2015 |
4. |
Dylan Kariher |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/03/2015 |
5. |
Connell Bartling |
3rd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/03/2015 |
6. |
Riley Bartling |
1st Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
- |
06/03/2015 |
7. |
Ely Altman |
6th Grade, - |
Charlotte, NC |
- |
06/09/2015 |
8. |
Gil Altman |
3rd Grade, - |
Charlotte, NC |
- |
06/09/2015 |
9. |
Samuel Altman |
1st Grade, - |
Charlotte, NC |
- |
06/09/2015 |
10. |
Elijah Smith |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
06/12/2015 |
11. |
Derek Smith |
2nd Grade, - |
Gulf Breeze, Florida |
- |
06/12/2015 |
12. |
Lucas Alvarez-Carey |
7th Grade, - |
Bellerose, NY |
- |
06/13/2015 |
13. |
Nolan Cooke |
8th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
06/19/2015 |
14. |
SHAYMUS NORMAN |
1st Grade, - |
GULF BREEZE, FL |
- |
07/11/2015 |
15. |
Logan mastaw |
5th Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, FL |
- |
07/14/2015 |
16. |
CAYDEN MOYLAN |
3rd Grade, - |
MILTON, FLORIDA |
- |
07/20/2015 |
17. |
Waylon Fowler |
3rd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/24/2015 |
18. |
Finn Clark |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/29/2015 |
19. |
Evan Clark |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/29/2015 |
20. |
Maxwell White |
2nd Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/30/2015 |
21. |
Chisolm Coleman |
1st Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
07/31/2015 |
|
Int. Session 9 (Aug 3-7)
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Joseph Richbourg |
6th Grade, - |
Pensacola, FL |
- |
06/18/2015 |
2. |
Colin mastaw |
3rd Grade, - |
Gulf breeze, FL |
- |
07/15/2015 |
3. |
Zachary Morrison |
5th Grade, - |
Pensacola, Fl |
- |
08/02/2015 |
|
|