|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Douglas McKeige *
|
- |
F / 199336 |
Laser [Grand Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
2. |
William McKeige *
|
- |
F / 199375 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
American YC |
|
3. |
Clay Broussard *
|
- |
- 190464 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
NYYC |
|
4. |
Forrest Wachholz *
|
- |
- 203918 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Barrie yc |
|
5. |
Kieran Sweeney *
|
- |
F / 175254 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Frederick Vranizan *
|
- |
F / 197265 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club/CYC Seattle |
|
7. |
Ross Murdoch *
|
- |
- 196087 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Kingston Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Marshall McCann *
|
- |
- 199338 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
TCYC / GCYSA |
|
9. |
Ford McCann *
|
- |
- 199339 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
TCYC / GCYSA |
|
10. |
Richie Gordon *
|
- |
F / 208410 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Cedar Point Yacht Club/LISOT |
|
11. |
Robert Davis *
|
- |
- 207130 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC |
|
12. |
Erik Weis *
|
- |
F / 188663 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Newton Wattis *
|
- |
- 199142 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
*, * |
Surf City YC |
|
14. |
Brendan Aulthouse *
|
- |
- 204077 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
BQYC/KYC |
|
15. |
Had Brick *
|
- |
- 272727 |
Laser [Grand Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
16. |
Hugh Macrae *
|
- |
- 200199 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
KYC |
|
17. |
Hunter Rosenthall *
|
- |
F / 195918 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Parker Klebahn *
|
- |
- 208068 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
SFYC/StFYC |
|
19. |
Kevin Wiersma *
|
- |
- 195930 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
Royal Hamilton yacht club |
|
20. |
Marek Zaleski *
|
- |
F / 180521 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Noroton YC |
|
21. |
Malcolm Lamphere *
|
- |
F / 199796 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
LGYC / YCYC /CYC |
|
22. |
Richard Didham *
|
- |
F / 208411 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
StFYC, RYC, SDYC |
|
23. |
Glen Dickson *
|
- |
F / 194063 |
Laser [Apprentice Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Steve Kirkpatrick *
|
- |
F / 175233 |
Laser [Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Sail Newport / NYYC |
|
25. |
Benjamin Rizika *
|
- |
- 199350 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
wianno |
|
26. |
Bob Rizika *
|
- |
- 199358 |
Laser [Master] |
*, * |
wianno |
|
27. |
Ty Baird *
|
- |
F / 192015 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Andrew Puopolo *
|
- |
F / 198363 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Marsh Creek Sailing Club |
|
29. |
Brendan Gilman *
|
- |
- 199583 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Max Gallant *
|
- |
- 208767 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
Royal Victoria Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Max Guerriero *
|
- |
- 200615 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Dennis Russom *
|
- |
F / 199139 |
Laser [Grand Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Brant Beach Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Justin Norton *
|
- |
- 206118 |
Laser [Open] |
*, * |
BYC |
|
34. |
Eric Reitinger *
|
- |
F / 178838 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Brant Beach Yacht Club |
|
35. |
MIchael Parramore *
|
- |
- 200405 |
Laser [Master] |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
36. |
Ben Rohr *
|
- |
F / 196815 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Encinal yacht club |
|
37. |
Ian Struthers *
|
- |
- 193284 |
Laser [Grand Master] |
*, * |
RCYC |
|
38. |
Jacques Kerrest *
|
- |
- 174236 |
Laser [Great Grand Master] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
39. |
Christopher Douglas *
|
- |
- 201285 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Team FOR - NCSC |
|
40. |
Connor Swikart *
|
- |
F / 187799 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
SSYC/HWS Sailing |
|
41. |
Conrad Vandlik *
|
- |
F / 207751 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Team FOR/Minnetonka Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Chris Williams *
|
- |
F / 184545 |
Laser [Grand Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Brant Beach YC |
|
43. |
Markus Edegran *
|
- |
F / 205689 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
Larchmont Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Donald Hahl *
|
- |
F / 199552 |
Laser [Grand Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Brant Beach Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Braden Garvey *
|
- |
- 190286 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
BYC Ottawa/OST |
|
46. |
Steven Leuck *
|
- |
F / 204231 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Mission Bay Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Peter Hurley *
|
- |
F / 209289 |
Laser [Master][USS-M] |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Hector McKemey *
|
- |
F / 199579 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Michael Levy *
|
- |
F / 206556 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Santa Cruz Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Clay Johnson *
|
- |
F / 206111 |
Laser [Open][USS-M] |
*, * |
TRYC/LEHYC |
|
51. |
Will Dana *
|
- |
F / 203961 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
SFYC/StFYC |
|
52. |
Cooper Weitz *
|
- |
F / 206588 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
San Francisco YC / California YC / St. Francis YC |
|
53. |
James Pulsford *
|
- |
F / 206614 |
Laser [Junior][USS-M] |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Alexander Hankins *
|
- |
- 204111 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Paul Streater *
|
- |
- 175580 |
Laser [Junior] |
*, * |
LYC |
|
|