Registrants For
2015 Laser Nationals and U.S. Singlehanded Championships

July 20-24, 2015
55 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Donald Hahl
*

F / 199552 Laser
[Grand Master][USS-M]
*, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
2. Christopher Douglas
*

201285 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Team FOR - NCSC
3. Conrad Vandlik
*

F / 207751 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Team FOR/Minnetonka Yacht Club
4. Steve Kirkpatrick
*

F / 175233 Laser
[Master][USS-M]
*, * Sail Newport / NYYC
5. Michael Levy
*

F / 206556 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Santa Cruz Yacht Club
6. Max Guerriero
*

200615 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
7. Brendan Gilman
*

199583 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Cooper Weitz
*

F / 206588 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * San Francisco YC / California YC / St. Francis YC
9. Eric Reitinger
*

F / 178838 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
10. Will Dana
*

F / 203961 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * SFYC/StFYC
11. Peter Hurley
*

F / 209289 Laser
[Master][USS-M]
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
12. Richie Gordon
*

F / 208410 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Cedar Point Yacht Club/LISOT
13. Parker Klebahn
*

208068 Laser
[Junior]
*, * SFYC/StFYC
14. Ben Rohr
*

F / 196815 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Encinal yacht club
15. Erik Weis
*

F / 188663 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Andrew Puopolo
*

F / 198363 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Marsh Creek Sailing Club
17. Alexander Hankins
*

204111 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Ty Baird
*

F / 192015 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
19. Kieran Sweeney
*

F / 175254 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
20. Hugh Macrae
*

200199 Laser
[Open]
*, * KYC
21. Hector McKemey
*

F / 199579 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * American Yacht Club
22. Newton Wattis
*

199142 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
*, * Surf City YC
23. Braden Garvey
*

190286 Laser
[Junior]
*, * BYC Ottawa/OST
24. Hunter Rosenthall
*

F / 195918 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
25. MIchael Parramore
*

200405 Laser
[Master]
*, * Severn Sailing Association
26. Paul Streater
*

175580 Laser
[Junior]
*, * LYC
27. Forrest Wachholz
*

203918 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Barrie yc
28. Clay Johnson
*

F / 206111 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * TRYC/LEHYC
29. Marek Zaleski
*

F / 180521 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Noroton YC
30. Steven Leuck
*

F / 204231 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
31. Malcolm Lamphere
*

F / 199796 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * LGYC / YCYC /CYC
32. Glen Dickson
*

F / 194063 Laser
[Apprentice Master][USS-M]
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
33. Dennis Russom
*

F / 199139 Laser
[Grand Master][USS-M]
*, * Brant Beach Yacht Club
34. Richard Didham
*

F / 208411 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * StFYC, RYC, SDYC
35. James Pulsford
*

F / 206614 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Ross Murdoch
*

196087 Laser
[Junior]
*, * Kingston Yacht Club
37. Robert Davis
*

207130 Laser
[Open]
*, * Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
38. Ian Struthers
*

193284 Laser
[Grand Master]
*, * RCYC
39. Connor Swikart
*

F / 187799 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * SSYC/HWS Sailing
40. Clay Broussard
*

190464 Laser
[Open]
*, * NYYC
41. Kevin Wiersma
*

195930 Laser
[Open]
*, * Royal Hamilton yacht club
42. Frederick Vranizan
*

F / 197265 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club/CYC Seattle
43. Benjamin Rizika
*

199350 Laser
[Junior]
*, * wianno
44. Marshall McCann
*

199338 Laser
[Junior]
*, * TCYC / GCYSA
45. Ford McCann
*

199339 Laser
[Junior]
*, * TCYC / GCYSA
46. Max Gallant
*

208767 Laser
[Open]
*, * Royal Victoria Yacht Club
47. Douglas McKeige
*

F / 199336 Laser
[Grand Master][USS-M]
*, * American Yacht Club
48. William McKeige
*

F / 199375 Laser
[Junior][USS-M]
*, * American YC
49. Justin Norton
*

206118 Laser
[Open]
*, * BYC
50. Jacques Kerrest
*

174236 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
*, * SSA
51. Brendan Aulthouse
*

204077 Laser
[Open]
*, * BQYC/KYC
52. Bob Rizika
*

199358 Laser
[Master]
*, * wianno
53. Chris Williams
*

F / 184545 Laser
[Grand Master][USS-M]
*, * Brant Beach YC
54. Markus Edegran
*

F / 205689 Laser
[Open][USS-M]
*, * Larchmont Yacht Club
55. Had Brick
*

272727 Laser
[Grand Master][USS-M]
*, * IHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network