1 | USA 15611 | David Starck | Tom Starck Jenna Probst |
Team PatStrong | BCC/ / |
/0.00
| 1 |
2 | 15395 | John Newell | Owen MacDonald Tess Weber |
Cut the Brakes | Rochester YC/ / |
/0.00
| 2 |
3 | USA 15590 | Allan Terhune, Jr. | Sarah Chin Madeline Baldridge |
Dazzler | Annapolis / Toms River/ / |
/0.00
| 3 |
4 | 14794 | Felipe Robles | Paula Herman Carmina Malsch |
El Doctorado | CNP/ / |
/0.00
| 4 |
5 | 15561 | Augie Diaz | Kim Couranz Laura Jeffers |
Danilu | Biscayne Bay Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 5 |
6 | 14619 | Parker Colantuono | Aidan Naughton Kevin Stamp |
More Cowbell | Sail Newport/ / |
/0.00
| 6 |
7 | 14719 | Bill Bogardus | Grant Bogardus Julia Shannon-Grillo |
Team Stripes | Cedar Point Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 7 |
8 | 15640 | Mark Schneider | Lucinda Schneider Eric Reitinger |
Checkmate | Riverton Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 8 |
9 | 15439 | Mitch Hnatt | Ginger Hnatt Beth Porkorny/ Ryan Staggard |
| Metedeconk River YC/ / |
/0.00
| 9 |
10 | 15499 | Jody Starck | Ian Jones Jody Lutz |
| Buffalo Canoe Club/ / |
/0.00
| 10 |
11 | 15166 | Jonathan Lutz | Timmy Crann Maya Weber |
| Metedeconk River Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 11 |
12 | 15582 | Tanner Probst | Andrew Schmahl Dylan Farrell |
The Pearl | Buffalo Canoe Club/ / |
/0.00
| 12 |
13 | 15507 | Ched Proctor | Meredith Killion Eric Belda |
Veggie Sub | CPYC/ / |
/0.00
| 13 |
14 | 15464 | Keith Taboada | Russ Schon Chris Schon |
Girl Trouble | Metedeconk River/ / |
/0.00
| 14 |
15 | 15393 | Steve Harris | Jason Bemis Amy Simonsen |
| Escanaba Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 15 |
16 | 14444 | Tom King | KJ Wolaver Colin Palm |
Budz Lightning | HHYC / WBYC/ / |
/0.00
| 16 |
17 | 15631 | Joe Starck | Katherine Starck Peter Foley |
Alert | The Cleveland Yachting Club/ / |
/0.00
| 17 |
18 | 9 | Thomas Allen | Michal Osborne Allison Hansen |
| Buffalo Canoe Club/ / |
/0.00
| 18 |
19 | 15298 | Bobby Starck | Adam Starck Buck Rathbun |
Muppets | The Cleveland Yachting Club/ / |
/0.00
| 19 |
20 | 14640 | Don Brush | Tom Higgins Patti Fisher |
Wild Goose | MBBC/ / |
/0.00
| 20 |
21 | 15412 | Tim Scanlon | Bernie Roesler Sam Williams |
| Chautauqua/ / |
/0.00
| 21 |
22 | 15595 | Joshua Goldman | Jackson Benvenutti Monica Morgan |
Hard Asset | Cedar Point YC/ / |
/0.00
| 22 |
23 | 15473 | Jimmy Barnash | Neal Fowler Lars Osell |
Cupcake | Newport YC/ / |
/0.00
| 23 |
24 | 15382 | Robbie Robinson | Gunnar Grenauer Garrett Grenauer |
Deez Nutz | Buffalo Canoe Club/ / |
/0.00
| 24 |
25 | 15399 | Victor Lobos | Pablo Lorca Rodrigo Amunategui |
MEMPHIS | CNP/ / |
/0.00
| 25 |
26 | 15121 | Nathan Cunningham | Nadine Cunningham Christopher Nolfi |
Appa | Squam Lake/ / |
/0.00
| 26 |
27 | 15456 | Brady Starck | Reece Levinson JP Starck |
Fitness | Cleveland YC/ / |
/0.00
| 27 |
28 | 15276 | Clint Neuman | June Neuman Jeremy Wenig |
Sundog | Riverton Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 28 |
29 | 15084 | Joseph Buczkowski | Zach Buczkowski Ed Lane |
Irie | Hampton YC/ / |
/0.00
| 29 |
30 | 15519 | Gustavo Tamayo | Gabriel Tamayo Javier Delgado |
| Club Nautico El Portillo/ / |
/0.00
| 30 |
31 | 14589 | Brian Taboada | Stuart Challoner Alex Lehnes |
Local Summer | Metedeconk River/ / |
/0.00
| 31 |
32 | 15406 | Ed Coleman | Owen Moore Emma Hawko |
Ulysses | Squam Lakes Association/ / |
/0.00
| 32 |
33 | 14752 | Steven Davis | Brian Hayes Sophia Sandholm |
Gremmie | Denver Sailing Association/ / |
/0.00
| 33 |
34 | 14820 | James Elder | Karl Allen Sarah Martin |
| Riverton Yacht Club/ / |
/0.00
| 34 |
35 | 14688 | Brian Hayes Jr | Seamus Carolan James Kopack |
| Cedar Point Yacht Club/ / |
DNF/0.00
| 38 |
36 | 14036 | Charles Wardwell | Bill Haspel Jen Harvey |
| Surf City Yacht Club/ / |
DNS/0.00
| 38 |
37 | 11011 | Tito Gonzalez | Andres Guevara Patricio Flores |
OJODELINCE | CLUB DE VELEROS LAGUNA ACULEO/ / |
DNS/0.00
| 38 |