Geneva Lake Sailing School Dinghyfest - X Boats
Buddy Melges Sailing Center | July 06-07, 2015

X-Boat (58 boats)

Race 3
Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2015 00:00:00
PosSail SkipperCrewBoatClubPenalty Pts
1B6John Barr BarricadeMolly Barr /0.00 1
2V7Robbie Lindemann Whale'nPewaukee Yacht CLub /0.00 2
3I-25Chapman Petersen ALL INLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 3
4V66Christian Spencer Route 66Pewaukee Yacht Club /0.00 4
5V-31Max Schieble PatriotPewaukee yacht Club /0.00 5
6I - 6Hans Joe Melges Wild TurkeyLGYC /0.00 6
7B-66Brigit Barr Barr-B-QueLBYC /0.00 7
8J-11Tommy Rorrer Dominus VentiOshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 8
9I-123Parker Michel PMBuddy Melges Sailing Center /0.00 9
10B 7Annie Cate Schmidt Little SchmidtBeulah /0.00 10
11N - 181Alex Keck KMNagawicka /0.00 11
12D - 88ALLISON MAROZZA ALL ~ IS ~ ONDelavan Lake Yacht Club /0.00 12
13B-217caroline skotarzak MYOTBeulah /0.00 13
14V88Sam Spencer Haulin DonkeyPewaukee Yacht Club /0.00 14
15J 60Abe Weston Hulk SplashOshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 15
16V-10Jack Schweda Wally's WarriorsPewaukee Yacht Club /0.00 16
17D-30Nathan Hetzler PenguinDelavan /0.00 17
18V-11JP Friend peepsPYC /0.00 18
19P11David Alexander GunWalleyeOkoboji Yacht Club /0.00 19
20X-8Luca Marban Pine Lake /0.00 20
21B 77Patrick Schmidt Patty WagonBeulah /0.00 21
22B3Ryan Komas KomonsterLake Beulah /0.00 22
23W 15Matthew Dresen Mystery MachineWhite Bear /0.00 23
24J22Adam McAvoy Sonic WaveOshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 24
25J 20Reed Weston This Side UpOshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 25
26V-511Red Tornehl ONE GOALPewaukee Yacht Club /0.00 26
27B19Erin Sullivan BreakawayLake Beulah /0.00 27
28NO 16Jonathan Bailey North Lake /0.00 28
29P1John Alexander Panda ExpressOkoboji Yacht Club /0.00 29
30I-11Kyle Navin 5 StarLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 30
31I-5River Paquin ElusiveLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 31
32W20Ethan Staruck Shake N BakeWhite Bear Sailing School /0.00 32
33A-17Ali Vollmar HamburgerCLYC /0.00 33
34I17Quin Frazier FJ FrazierLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 34
35B-1Kiernan Nora Hamma TimeLGYC/LBYC /0.00 35
36I 16Henry Rolander MenaceLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 36
37J14Meg Traska Oshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 37
38I-59Finn Rowe The ButcherLGYC /0.00 38
39W42Owen Reding Prestige WorldwideWhite Bear Sailing School /0.00 39
40B12Gabriel DiBiase The Flyin' HawaiianBeulah /0.00 40
41D-25Kloe Koekhafer Little TwisterDelavan Lake Yacht Club /0.00 41
42NO617Will Michels North Lake /0.00 42
43I-0James Lyon Red WingLGYC /0.00 43
44X-51Alby Rolfs The ButPine /0.00 44
45B-23John Berg AnchormanLBYC /0.00 45
46X-88Simon Rolfs Cap'n PoodlePine /0.00 46
47A4Phillip Thoma iBoatCLYC /0.00 47
48Z-11George Long LongshotClear Lake Yacht Club /0.00 48
49X 4Ellie Harned Pine Lake /0.00 49
50J 6Karson Mraz Blond EagleOshkosh Yacht Club /0.00 50
51I72Brit vondersitt vondy 2LGYC /0.00 51
52I80Devon Belsley RugratsLake Geneva Yacht Club /0.00 52
53D 8Owen Swearingen Delavan Lake Yacht Club /0.00 53
54D38Matthew Ahmann Wind MasterDLYC /0.00 54
55NO418Sophie Michels So FreeNorth Lake /0.00 55
56A 13Nick Rusher KRUSHERCLYC DNS/0.00 59
5700-21Katie Carlson NixLac Labelle Yacht Club DNS/0.00 59
58I-8Christian Karabas Pirate's LifeLGYC DNS/0.00 59

Race Information: Start Date/Time = July 06, 2015 00:00:00,

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network